Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: Testkonkurrence 1

Konkurrencer

Damer og piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NørbyJohanneOGF1111110219.104.331.663
1221100318.94.731.4
2.ØrskovSaraOutrup1113111438.315.730.660.8
1222111238.54.730.2
3.SørensenFrejaGudme111111031904.131.160.5
1221110228.8329.4
4.La CourSaraOGF1111111438.514.129.658.1
1232211218.5328.5
5.JuhlAnne-SofieVGF891111011219.104.331.657.9
1211101128102.326.3
6.MølgaardChristineSPD1121111558.203.928.557.3
1222111228.6328.8
7.KrejbergCecilieSPD122222351802.426.451.5
1222221217.5102.625.1

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NørbyJohanneOGF1001111119.304.332.2124.3
1221111228.7329.1
2.SørensenFrejaGudme1110111338.804.130.5120.4
1212110228.8329.4
3.JuhlAnne-SofieVGF89111111021914.331.3119.2
1221100219330
4.La CourSaraOGF1111010319.104.131.4118.3
1222211218.6328.8
5.ØrskovSaraOutrup110332207.803.526.9117.9
1321110338.54.730.2
6.MølgaardChristineSPD1112211338.411.927.1111.8
1322111338.123.127.4
7.KrejbergCecilieSPD1333433437.1221.372.8

Junior drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SteffensenRasmusSPD0221211338.416.631.869.1
0011100129.49.137.3
2.BredvigAlexanderOutrup1100010219.404.332.564.8
1211000219.24.732.3
3.VibækEmilOGF2211101318.804.230.662.9
2211110218.95.632.3
4.ErbsDavidOGF0012110319.10633.362.4
101234241825.129.1
5.SømodGustavGudme222222242804.128.158
2322111318.44.729.9
6.WintherAdamVGF891111100238.914.33157.1
22211002107105.126.1
7.LucassenAndreasVGF891222111438.214.128.755.8
1211112327.6104.327.1
8.SkriverJonasOutrup22211214107.503.926.451.8
2211221217.6102.625.4

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SteffensenRasmusSPD011011108.50631.5137.3
0021000329.29.136.7
2.BredvigAlexanderOutrup1111000119.404.332.5128.1
1222111218.74.730.8
3.ErbsDavidOGF1001100319.30633.9126
0012333228.225.129.7
4.VibækEmilOGF2211011318.804.230.6124.8
2221111318.65.531.3
5.SømodGustavGudme2222111518.304.129114
2332221328327
6.LucassenAndreasVGF891222111438.21428.6111.9
2221111317.6104.727.5
7.WintherAdamVGF891112121308.803.930.3108.2
2211211426.3211.920.8
8.SkriverJonasOutrup2222221418.204.128.7105.3
2222221217.4102.624.8

Senior mænd

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.WeschAndersOGF1110110319.1010.537.873.4
1122110318.719.535.6
2.TermansenOliverOutrup1111000338.918.435.170.6
1111000129.217.935.5
3.HvidemoseJohanOGF0221221418.508.333.869.1
00221112198.335.3
4.HayesKristofferSPD1121110418.808.434.866.7
101111141087.931.9
5.EskesenMagnusOGF1012221318.706.232.366.1
1123211228.58.333.8
6.GreenEliasVGF891112111338.518.433.965.2
10111013108.26.731.3
7.SømodJohannesOGF1112111518.606.23263.7
1112211338.416.531.7
8.BeckRasmusOGF1022110438.606.432.263.3
21122113107.7831.1
9.SørensenLasseOGF00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.TermansenOliverOutrup10110002108.508.433.9139.4
10221102197.934.9
2.HayesKristofferSPD1111110328.908.435.1135.8
1122111218.717.934
3.GreenEliasVGF891021100229.108.435.7135.4
10121002397.534.5
4.HvidemoseJohanOGF0221113418.506.632.1135.3
0123211318.68.334.1
5.WeschAndersOGF0110106.705.525.6135.3
1122100228.819.936.3
6.EskesenMagnusOGF1111010219.208.436134.4
1023221428.37.432.3
7.SømodJohannesOGF1112211428.506.131.6124
1112333237.92528.7
8.BeckRasmusOGF1122111518.50631.5122.8
111332207.74.928