Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: Senior DM 2018

Konkurrencer

Senior Herrer

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MatthiesenAdam ScharfOdense GF199625316327326.807.734.570.3
26536329625.81035.8
2.PihlLasseFlemming199024325327326.907.734.669.7
10433026327.87.335.1
3.ErbsDavid Henri OliverOdense GF199926536338625.80833.868
22653227626.57.734.2
4.BredvigAlexander SkovgaardOutrup GUB2000363363311325.907.833.766.5
357964493257.832.8
5.SørensenRasmus GaardeSilkeborg P-D199633633339326.405.63265.5
33675339325.87.733.5
6.HansenRasmus BeckOdense GF199833653338026.605.832.465.2
43665439325.77.132.8
7.OlesenJeppe T. F.Ollerup1997336333210326.407.834.265.2
333610948325.15.931
8.HändigJoelOdense GF1994355543511325.605.831.459.9
3436633153022.76.128.5
9.WithenMariusSilkeborg P-D19993366332024.403.327.757.7
337967311924.26.130
10.AbildgaardMartinSilkeborg P-D200233465339326.105.831.956.5
4451310109021.53.124.6
11.SkovøMagneSilkeborg P-D20023466553992503.628.354.6
466655310624.94.426.3
12.HansenKasper FossOllerup1997567666512424.303.928.248.1
43665439325.77.132.8

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MatthiesenAdam ScharfOdense GF199636326339326.2012.438.374.5
13315228127.48.836.2
2.PihlLasseFlemming199012663329326.507.834.370.1
04315328327.18.735.8
3.HansenRasmus BeckOdense GF199833733328426.407.934.367.2
43675439525.47.532.9
4.ErbsDavid Henri OliverOdense GF1999364266312725.107.832.967.2
136532211626.18.234.3
5.BredvigAlexander SkovgaardOutrup GUB2000365374311425.407.833.266.9
33764339325.97.833.7
6.SørensenRasmus GaardeSilkeborg P-D1996335365410425.707.132.866.3
32666439325.87.733.5
7.OlesenJeppe T. F.Ollerup19973843863123022.308.830.864.2
33387339425.77.733.4
8.HändigJoelOdense GF1994355663312325.406.531.963
3537653126256.131.1

Senior damer

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NørbyJohanneOdense GF1992212533311326.706.633.365.5
16321327826.75.532.2
2.PagårdIdaOutrup GUB199723333337626.703.630.361.2
264321211326.64.330.9
3.McNeilNellOllerup1999253565312725.203.228.457.1
26645428425.92.828.7
4.ØrskovSara RaunholtOutrup GUB199821127859326.20430.256.6
3634432024.51.926.4
5.HansenSara La CourOdense GF1999234233210326.803.430.256.3
3654533024.1226.1
6.JensenCecilie KrejbergSilkeborg P-D20023533332124.701.225.954.1
36964329425.42.828.2
7.SkjøttSabine LykkeOutrup GUB19993534324024.601.325.953.3
389654310724.52.927.4
8.LarsenNatascha SundekildeOdense GF199935566638725.101.826.652.9
3669119611423.52.826.3
9.MøllerKatrineSvendborg GF1999354333312525.903.428.451.3
3444332024.71.222.9
10.FlindtMarie AlexandersenOutrup GUB1999366666310524.901.826.750.6
567666611024.72.223.9
11.NielsenMie BrixenOutrup GUB200035564448325.801.927.748.2
46991015018.71.820.5

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NørbyJohanneOdense GF1992033544513425.906.432.360.3
2436433024.53.528
2.PagårdIdaOutrup GUB1997134433210326.703.430.159.4
264432312925.53.829.3
3.HansenSara La CourOdense GF1999333333212326.503.429.958.1
366334311925.23.328.2
4.JensenCecilie KrejbergSilkeborg P-D2002334333313426.103.229.357.7
37754339325.62.828.4
5.ØrskovSara RaunholtOutrup GUB199831311085151523.902.926.557
363331191325.84.730.5
6.McNeilNellOllerup1999333333214526.103.229.356
235333215925.51.226.7
7.SkjøttSabine LykkeOutrup GUB199935335439725.801.927.755.1
354433311925.52.227.4
8.LarsenNatascha SundekildeOdense GF19993554554023.901.225.152.9
35363539625.72.127.8

Test

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenThomas JuulGymDanmark118965017.10219.149.1
0000000003030
2.RalphDonGymDanmark411811106981222.10030
0000000003030