Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: Efterskole DM 2018

Konkurrencer

B rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ClausenJonas BøgelundSkibelund200143026718.80321.842.3
543410617.8320.5
2.AndresenTobias KjærSkibelund200143139818.20320.942
54147518.4321.1
3.SørensenPeter StampeVesterlund200136581081702.619.340.4
313510718.1321.1
4.BalzerOliver ThorngaardFlemming2001455310817.50320.240
3233930163.819.8
5.Møller-AndersenMarcusVesterlund20015773531801.219.239.4
45446418.31.920.2
6.SassJoakimFlemming200132129918.402.62139.4
33695917.51.518.4
7.CarstensenJacob LindahlSkibelund200135659717.50320.538.7
5454103015.2318.2
8.KristensenAndreas RandFlemming2001588812616.302.618.938.2
45966617.41.919.3
9.LangelundLasseVesterlund2001697812915.902.618.537.9
696611816.4319.4
10.MalmrosOscar BovbjergVesterlund200144367518.102.620.737.7
4255016.40.617
11.LassenThomasFlemming200136459917.402.62037.2
5324016.60.617.2
12.PedersenCasper SundstrømVesterlund200163557118.301.219.537.1
68998916.11.517.6
13.OvergaardCasperVedersø2001425412917.402.619.436.3
3545016.30.616.9
14.HøghOliverBøvling2001778714815.902.618.535.9
67968916.51.517.4
15.BerntsenSøren HahhrSkibelund200056769916.801.217.435.7
56769916.81.518.3
16.LyngeAlan BrandtBøvling1999686811316.801.21835.6
678109916.11.517.6
17.GiversenAugust KanvedVesterlund20016810712915.802.618.434.3
6678015.30.615.9
18.AlmindMarcusBøvling20006799014.900.615.534
566797171.518.5
19.FasterholdtMadsFlemming2001610101010915.502.618.133.5
6899014.80.615.4
20.BuhlAxel SchriverVesterlund2000538013.400.513.933.3
578511716.7319.4
21.KaasgaardFrederikBøvling200169979616.401.217.633.1
6997014.90.615.5
22.MortensenGustav Tobias GreisgaardFlemming20014591214915.701.116.232.3
5587015.50.616.1
23.FyrsterlingMadsVedersø200161098014.700.615.332.3
799910915.71.917
24.BisgaardNicolaj LarsenVesterlund2001599012.700.513.226.4
5810012.70.513.2
25.DitlevsenMartin ThorleifssonFlemming200100000000030000
00000000030-
25.LarsenPeter SkovgaardVesterlund200100000000030000
00000000030-

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T6123.1SkibelundClausenJonas Bøgelund200143026718.80321.842.3
543410617.8320.5
1. #T6123.1SkibelundAndresenTobias Kjær200143139818.20320.942
54147518.4321.1
1. #T6123.1SkibelundCarstensenJacob Lindahl200135659717.50320.538.7
5454103015.2318.2
1. #T6123.1SkibelundBerntsenSøren Hahhr200056769916.801.217.435.7
56769916.81.518.3
2. #T3118.4VesterlundSørensenPeter Stampe200136581081702.619.340.4
313510718.1321.1
2. #T3118.4VesterlundLangelundLasse2001697812915.902.618.537.9
696611816.4319.4
2. #T3118.4VesterlundMalmrosOscar Bovbjerg200144367518.102.620.737.7
4255016.40.617
2. #T3118.4VesterlundBuhlAxel Schriver2000538013.400.513.933.3
578511716.7319.4
3. #T5116.6FlemmingBalzerOliver Thorngaard2001455310817.50320.240
3233930163.819.8
3. #T5116.6FlemmingSassJoakim200132129918.402.62139.4
33695917.51.518.4
3. #T5116.6FlemmingLassenThomas200136459917.402.62037.2
5324016.60.617.2
4. #T2110.8VesterlundMøller-AndersenMarcus20015773531801.219.239.4
45446418.31.920.2
4. #T2110.8VesterlundPedersenCasper Sundstrøm200163557118.301.219.537.1
68998916.11.517.6
4. #T2110.8VesterlundGiversenAugust Kanved20016810712915.802.618.434.3
6678015.30.615.9
4. #T2110.8VesterlundLarsenPeter Skovgaard200100000000030000
00000000030-
5. #T1107.6BøvlingHøghOliver2001778714815.902.618.535.9
67968916.51.517.4
5. #T1107.6BøvlingLyngeAlan Brandt1999686811316.801.21835.6
678109916.11.517.6
5. #T1107.6BøvlingAlmindMarcus20006799014.900.615.534
566797171.518.5
5. #T1107.6BøvlingKaasgaardFrederik200169979616.401.217.633.1
6997014.90.615.5
6. #T4104FlemmingKristensenAndreas Rand2001588812616.302.618.938.2
45966617.41.919.3
6. #T4104FlemmingFasterholdtMads2001610101010915.502.618.133.5
6899014.80.615.4
6. #T4104FlemmingMortensenGustav Tobias Greisgaard20014591214915.701.116.232.3
5587015.50.616.1
6. #T4104FlemmingDitlevsenMartin Thorleifsson200100000000030000
00000000030-
99. #T00VedersøOvergaardCasper2001425412917.402.619.436.3
3545016.30.616.9
99. #T00VedersøFyrsterlingMads200161098014.700.615.332.3
799910915.71.917
99. #T00VesterlundBisgaardNicolaj Larsen2001599012.700.513.226.4
5810012.70.513.2

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ClausenJonas BøgelundSkibelund2001544810917031982.8
1.ClausenJonas BøgelundSkibelund200155435318.50321.563.8
2.SørensenPeter StampeVesterlund200136539817.60320.661
2.SørensenPeter StampeVesterlund200144758817.40320.181.1
3.SassJoakimFlemming2001333310917.902.620.559.9
3.AndresenTobias KjærSkibelund200154329418.3032180.3
4.AndresenTobias KjærSkibelund20015233016.700.617.359.3
4.CarstensenJacob LindahlSkibelund200175678117.603.821.479.8
5.BalzerOliver ThorngaardFlemming200157659617.201.218.458.4
5.BalzerOliver ThorngaardFlemming200158649717.101.220.178.5
6.SassJoakimFlemming2001335393015.702.618.378.2
6.CarstensenJacob LindahlSkibelund2001578610716.70319.758.4
7.Møller-AndersenMarcusVesterlund20014799015.100.615.755.1
7.Møller-AndersenMarcusVesterlund200156856417.600.619.174.2
8.MalmrosOscar BovbjergVesterlund20014454941802.620.320.3
8.KristensenAndreas RandFlemming20016886015.200.615.854
9.LassenThomasFlemming2001666310617.302.619.919.9
10.BuhlAxel SchriverVesterlund200055758817.202.819.719.7
11.LangelundLasseVesterlund200167759716.902.619.219.2
12.GiversenAugust KanvedVesterlund2001678613516.502.619.119.1
13.PedersenCasper SundstrømVesterlund200165646517.801.21919
14.AlmindMarcusBøvling200059867317.201.518.718.7
15.KaasgaardFrederikBøvling200169767317.201.218.418.4
16.BerntsenSøren HahhrSkibelund200077768616.901.518.418.4
17.HøghOliverBøvling20016876015.300.615.915.9
18.LyngeAlan BrandtBøvling1999697693014.301.515.815.8
19.LarsenPeter SkovgaardVesterlund200100000000030000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T6184.5SkibelundClausenJonas Bøgelund2001544810917031982.8
1. #T6184.5SkibelundAndresenTobias Kjær200154329418.3032180.3
1. #T6184.5SkibelundCarstensenJacob Lindahl200175678117.603.821.479.8
1. #T6184.5SkibelundBerntsenSøren Hahhr200077768616.901.518.418.4
2. #T3178.5VesterlundSørensenPeter Stampe200144758817.40320.181.1
2. #T3178.5VesterlundLangelundLasse200167759716.902.619.219.2
2. #T3178.5VesterlundBuhlAxel Schriver200055758817.202.819.719.7
2. #T3178.5VesterlundMalmrosOscar Bovbjerg20014454941802.620.320.3
3. #T5174.9FlemmingSassJoakim2001335393015.702.618.378.2
3. #T5174.9FlemmingBalzerOliver Thorngaard200158649717.101.220.178.5
3. #T5174.9FlemmingLassenThomas2001666310617.302.619.919.9
4. #T2168VesterlundMøller-AndersenMarcus200156856417.600.619.174.2
4. #T2168VesterlundPedersenCasper Sundstrøm200165646517.801.21919
4. #T2168VesterlundGiversenAugust Kanved2001678613516.502.619.119.1
4. #T2168VesterlundLarsenPeter Skovgaard200100000000030000
5. #T1160.6BøvlingAlmindMarcus200059867317.201.518.718.7
5. #T1160.6BøvlingKaasgaardFrederik200169767317.201.218.418.4
5. #T1160.6BøvlingLyngeAlan Brandt1999697693014.301.515.815.8
5. #T1160.6BøvlingHøghOliver20016876015.300.615.915.9
99. #T00SkibelundClausenJonas Bøgelund200155435318.50321.563.8
99. #T00VesterlundSørensenPeter Stampe200136539817.60320.661
99. #T00SkibelundCarstensenJacob Lindahl2001578610716.70319.758.4
99. #T00SkibelundAndresenTobias Kjær20015233016.700.617.359.3
99. #T00FlemmingSassJoakim2001333310917.902.620.559.9
99. #T00FlemmingBalzerOliver Thorngaard200157659617.201.218.458.4
99. #T00VesterlundMøller-AndersenMarcus20014799015.100.615.755.1
99. #T00FlemmingKristensenAndreas Rand20016886015.200.615.854

B rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.RoiMerci LykkeVesterlund200132113319.701.220.941.7
21234519.31.520.8
2.LangelundAnneVesterlund20013143361901.220.238.9
26546917.81.518.7
3.JohansenFrida HóaVesterlund200136773517.901.219.137.6
476689171.518.5
4.WittendorffRebecha BartholinFlemming200236748717.501.218.737.2
478894171.518.5
5.OvergaardLauraFlemming2001571069916.401.217.636.6
58646617.51.519
6.KristensenKirstineBøvling200147786916.901.218.136.3
58118114.70.615.3
7.ØstergaardSaraBøvling200154465917.701.217.436.2
36666717.61.518.8
8.JørgensenCecilie Andrea BredgaardFlemming20024771114915.801.21735.2
48778916.71.518.2
9.KristensenIda HjorthusFlemming200236467617.801.21934.3
58118114.70.615.3
10.DziemieszkaEmmie MoesgaardVejstrup200134665717.901.218.334
33778717.51.215.7
11.TeuchlerKirstenFlemming200134535301601.217.233.7
3657015.90.616.5
12.FriesMaja deFlemming20015109111141601.217.232.7
37813014.90.615.5
13.JepsenSofie KarolineBøvling200137111014915.601.116.132.5
3784015.80.616.4
14.NielsenSofie MaligVejstrup2001588012.900.513.426.5
699012.60.513.1
15.LeschChristinaFlemming200161110012.300.512.812.8
00000000030-
16.RasmussenSigne MøllerBøvling200100000000030000
00000000030-
16.HansenNicola HedahlVejstrup200100000000030000
00000000030-
16.ThorkildsenIda SofieVejstrup200100000000030000
00000000030-
16.BrandtSofie PhilipsenVesterlund200200000000030000
00000000030-

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T3118.2VesterlundRoiMerci Lykke200132113319.701.220.941.7
21234519.31.520.8
1. #T3118.2VesterlundLangelundAnne20013143361901.220.238.9
26546917.81.518.7
1. #T3118.2VesterlundJohansenFrida Hóa200136773517.901.219.137.6
476689171.518.5
1. #T3118.2VesterlundBrandtSofie Philipsen200200000000030000
00000000030-
2. #T4107.5FlemmingOvergaardLaura2001571069916.401.217.636.6
58646617.51.519
2. #T4107.5FlemmingKristensenIda Hjorthus200236467617.801.21934.3
58118114.70.615.3
2. #T4107.5FlemmingJørgensenCecilie Andrea Bredgaard20024771114915.801.21735.2
48778916.71.518.2
2. #T4107.5FlemmingTeuchlerKirsten200134535301601.217.233.7
3657015.90.616.5
3. #T2105BøvlingKristensenKirstine200147786916.901.218.136.3
58118114.70.615.3
3. #T2105BøvlingØstergaardSara200154465917.701.217.436.2
36666717.61.518.8
3. #T2105BøvlingJepsenSofie Karoline200137111014915.601.116.132.5
3784015.80.616.4
3. #T2105BøvlingRasmussenSigne Møller200100000000030000
00000000030-
4. #T582.7FlemmingWittendorffRebecha Bartholin200236748717.501.218.737.2
478894171.518.5
4. #T582.7FlemmingFriesMaja de20015109111141601.217.232.7
37813014.90.615.5
4. #T582.7FlemmingLeschChristina200161110012.300.512.812.8
00000000030-
5. #T160.5VejstrupDziemieszkaEmmie Moesgaard200134665717.901.218.334
33778717.51.215.7
5. #T160.5VejstrupNielsenSofie Malig2001588012.900.513.426.5
699012.60.513.1
5. #T160.5VejstrupHansenNicola Hedahl200100000000030000
00000000030-
5. #T160.5VejstrupThorkildsenIda Sofie200100000000030000
00000000030-

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.RoiMerci LykkeVesterlund200143775817.601.519.181.6
1.RoiMerci LykkeVesterlund200124224319.301.520.862.5
2.LangelundAnneVesterlund200133433319.101.520.659.5
2.LangelundAnneVesterlund200143244418.901.520.479.9
3.WittendorffRebecha BartholinFlemming2002469612416.901.518.455.6
3.WittendorffRebecha BartholinFlemming200245535618.201.520.175.7
4.ØstergaardSaraBøvling2001554412917.101.518.674.1
4.ØstergaardSaraBøvling200154648517.801.519.355.5
5.JohansenFrida HóaVesterlund200147966617.201.217.855.4
5.KristensenKirstineBøvling2001468510617.101.518.673.8
6.JohansenFrida HóaVesterlund200137665617.701.218.373.7
6.KristensenKirstineBøvling2001465611417.401.518.955.2
7.OvergaardLauraFlemming200168868616.801.518.354.9
7.JørgensenCecilie Andrea BredgaardFlemming200258688816.701.517.972
8.OvergaardLauraFlemming20015676015.600.616.271.1
8.JørgensenCecilie Andrea BredgaardFlemming200247746617.601.518.954.1
9.JepsenSofie KarolineBøvling200145756517.801.21919
9.DziemieszkaEmmie MoesgaardVejstrup200145756517.801.21919
11.KristensenIda HjorthusFlemming200256746617.601.218.818.8
12.ThorkildsenIda SofieVejstrup20015710109816.101.117.217.2
13.TeuchlerKirstenFlemming20014445016.300.616.916.9
14.FriesMaja deFlemming200149109014.800.615.415.4
15.NielsenSofie MaligVejstrup200100000000030000
15.BrandtSofie PhilipsenVesterlund200200000000030000
15.LeschChristinaFlemming200100000000030000
15.HansenNicola HedahlVejstrup200100000000030000
19.RasmussenSigne MøllerBøvling200100000021000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T3176VesterlundRoiMerci Lykke200143775817.601.519.181.6
1. #T3176VesterlundLangelundAnne200143244418.901.520.479.9
1. #T3176VesterlundJohansenFrida Hóa200137665617.701.218.373.7
1. #T3176VesterlundBrandtSofie Philipsen200200000000030000
2. #T2161.2BøvlingKristensenKirstine2001468510617.101.518.673.8
2. #T2161.2BøvlingØstergaardSara2001554412917.101.518.674.1
2. #T2161.2BøvlingJepsenSofie Karoline200145756517.801.21919
2. #T2161.2BøvlingRasmussenSigne Møller200100000021000
3. #T4161.1FlemmingOvergaardLaura20015676015.600.616.271.1
3. #T4161.1FlemmingJørgensenCecilie Andrea Bredgaard200258688816.701.517.972
3. #T4161.1FlemmingKristensenIda Hjorthus200256746617.601.218.818.8
3. #T4161.1FlemmingTeuchlerKirsten20014445016.300.616.916.9
4. #T5118.2FlemmingWittendorffRebecha Bartholin200245535618.201.520.175.7
4. #T5118.2FlemmingFriesMaja de200149109014.800.615.415.4
4. #T5118.2FlemmingLeschChristina200100000000030000
5. #T196.7VejstrupDziemieszkaEmmie Moesgaard200145756517.801.21919
5. #T196.7VejstrupThorkildsenIda Sofie20015710109816.101.117.217.2
5. #T196.7VejstrupHansenNicola Hedahl200100000000030000
5. #T196.7VejstrupNielsenSofie Malig200100000000030000
99. #T00VesterlundRoiMerci Lykke200124224319.301.520.862.5
99. #T00VesterlundLangelundAnne200133433319.101.520.659.5
99. #T00BøvlingØstergaardSara200154648517.801.519.355.5
99. #T00VesterlundJohansenFrida Hóa200147966617.201.217.855.4
99. #T00FlemmingWittendorffRebecha Bartholin2002469612416.901.518.455.6
99. #T00FlemmingOvergaardLaura200168868616.801.518.354.9
99. #T00BøvlingKristensenKirstine2001465611417.401.518.955.2
99. #T00FlemmingJørgensenCecilie Andrea Bredgaard200247746617.601.518.954.1

Eliterækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Warming-JensenMathiasFlemming20023323232662703.630.963.2
32021127727.54.832.3
2.DoyleKian HvistendahlFlemming2001333333310626.303.429.760
333333410426.43.630.3
3.TariganBenjamin ZabelVejstrup200133353349626.103.229.359.7
333433489264.430.4
4.JessenJonathanVejstrup2002435354311625.603.228.858.7
354544393263.629.9
5.NørregaardMagnus SteffenVesterlund20012213539024.50327.558.1
32331239726.73.630.6
6.RydahlAntonFlemming2001366566611424.703.228.256.9
35566659724.83.628.7
7.ØrtingNoah SchmidtFlemming2001334334413725.603.229.156.5
4334533103023.53.627.4
8.SørensenMortenVejstrup200133654349026.303.229.855.7
3353336024.41.225.9
9.NielsenMathiasFlemming2001366776612624.103.227.654.8
34668769324.82.127.2
10.EbbesenTokeVejstrup2001366988611923.403.326.754.8
39676546624.83.328.1
11.RasmussenJohanFlemming20013434469023.701.225.253.7
533346612924.93.628.5
12.ChristensenAndreas KappelVejstrup2001335333312925.603.629.553.6
35644613022.91.224.1
13.MikkelsenJeppeFlemming200153664668724.901.82753.3
46877669823.92.126.3
14.FromJacobFlemming2001566766615923.403.427.153
46777986923.72.225.9
15.BaranBedirhan AnatoliVejstrup2001546699910423.803.327.151.4
56999101012922.12.224.3
16.NguyenOliver AgerboVesterlund200000000000030000
00000000030-

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T4179.7FlemmingWarming-JensenMathias20023323232662703.630.963.2
32021127727.54.832.3
1. #T4179.7FlemmingDoyleKian Hvistendahl2001333333310626.303.429.760
333333410426.43.630.3
1. #T4179.7FlemmingØrtingNoah Schmidt2001334334413725.603.229.156.5
4334533103023.53.627.4
1. #T4179.7FlemmingNielsenMathias2001366776612624.103.227.654.8
34668769324.82.127.2
2. #T1172VejstrupTariganBenjamin Zabel200133353349626.103.229.359.7
333433489264.430.4
2. #T1172VejstrupJessenJonathan2002435354311625.603.228.858.7
354544393263.629.9
2. #T1172VejstrupChristensenAndreas Kappel2001335333312925.603.629.553.6
35644613022.91.224.1
3. #T3165.8FlemmingRydahlAnton2001366566611424.703.228.256.9
35566659724.83.628.7
3. #T3165.8FlemmingRasmussenJohan20013434469023.701.225.253.7
533346612924.93.628.5
3. #T3165.8FlemmingMikkelsenJeppe200153664668724.901.82753.3
46877669823.92.126.3
3. #T3165.8FlemmingFromJacob2001566766615923.403.427.153
46777986923.72.225.9
4. #T2161.9VejstrupSørensenMorten200133654349026.303.229.855.7
3353336024.41.225.9
4. #T2161.9VejstrupEbbesenToke2001366988611923.403.326.754.8
39676546624.83.328.1
4. #T2161.9VejstrupBaranBedirhan Anatoli2001546699910423.803.327.151.4
56999101012922.12.224.3
99. #T00VesterlundNørregaardMagnus Steffen20012213539024.50327.558.1
32331239726.73.630.6
99. #T00VesterlundNguyenOliver Agerbo200000000000030000
00000000030-

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Warming-JensenMathiasFlemming20023201122632804.833.1158.3
41333346626.73.630.3
1.Warming-JensenMathiasFlemming200232062339626.604.831.7125.2
41333346626.73.630.3
2.NørregaardMagnus SteffenVesterlund2001232324310926.203.429.6116.8
323467610725.23.629.1
2.DoyleKian HvistendahlFlemming2001333233312326.503.630.4146.2
33332312024.11.825.9
3.DoyleKian HvistendahlFlemming2001332223312826.203.429.9115.8
33332312024.11.825.9
3.ØrtingNoah SchmidtFlemming2001433444512625.503.629.4144.9
4335336103263.629.9
4.ØrtingNoah SchmidtFlemming2001333343411925.703.429.1115.5
4335336103263.629.9
4.TariganBenjamin ZabelVejstrup200133554539925.404.430.1144
3444365024.11.225.6
5.TariganBenjamin ZabelVejstrup2001346343410925.403.228.6113.9
3444365024.11.225.6
5.SørensenMortenVejstrup200133333369026.703.230.2143.1
433333310925.93.429.6
6.RydahlAntonFlemming2001356656611524.703.628.6141.4
355666611624.63.828.7
6.SørensenMortenVejstrup2001344555714924.403.227.6112.9
433333310925.93.429.6
7.RydahlAntonFlemming2001467879611523.703.227.2112.8
355666611624.63.828.7
7.JessenJonathanVejstrup200243333461592503.228.2139.7
4333468023.91.225.4
8.RasmussenJohanFlemming2001333334410426.303.229.529.5
8.JessenJonathanVejstrup200234568912022.305.127.4111.5
4333468023.91.225.4
9.ChristensenAndreas KappelVejstrup200143536861232503.628.928.9
10.FromJacobFlemming200144554659924.903.328.228.2
11.NielsenMathiasFlemming2001444666512624.703.228.228.2
12.EbbesenTokeVejstrup200137655659724.703.327.727.7
13.MikkelsenJeppeFlemming200135666799424.502.126.926.9
14.BaranBedirhan AnatoliVejstrup200165699101112422.803.22626

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T4272.6FlemmingWarming-JensenMathias20023201122632804.833.1158.3
41333346626.73.630.3
1. #T4272.6FlemmingDoyleKian Hvistendahl2001333233312326.503.630.4146.2
33332312024.11.825.9
1. #T4272.6FlemmingØrtingNoah Schmidt2001433444512625.503.629.4144.9
4335336103263.629.9
1. #T4272.6FlemmingNielsenMathias2001444666512624.703.228.228.2
2. #T1259.2VejstrupTariganBenjamin Zabel200133554539925.404.430.1144
3444365024.11.225.6
2. #T1259.2VejstrupJessenJonathan200243333461592503.228.2139.7
4333468023.91.225.4
2. #T1259.2VejstrupChristensenAndreas Kappel200143536861232503.628.928.9
3. #T3252.1FlemmingRydahlAnton2001356656611524.703.628.6141.4
355666611624.63.828.7
3. #T3252.1FlemmingRasmussenJohan2001333334410426.303.229.529.5
3. #T3252.1FlemmingFromJacob200144554659924.903.328.228.2
3. #T3252.1FlemmingMikkelsenJeppe200135666799424.502.126.926.9
4. #T2245.8VejstrupSørensenMorten200133333369026.703.230.2143.1
433333310925.93.429.6
4. #T2245.8VejstrupEbbesenToke200137655659724.703.327.727.7
4. #T2245.8VejstrupBaranBedirhan Anatoli200165699101112422.803.22626
99. #T00FlemmingWarming-JensenMathias200232062339626.604.831.7125.2
41333346626.73.630.3
99. #T00VesterlundNørregaardMagnus Steffen2001232324310926.203.429.6116.8
323467610725.23.629.1
99. #T00FlemmingDoyleKian Hvistendahl2001332223312826.203.429.9115.8
33332312024.11.825.9
99. #T00FlemmingØrtingNoah Schmidt2001333343411925.703.429.1115.5
4335336103263.629.9
99. #T00VejstrupTariganBenjamin Zabel2001346343410925.403.228.6113.9
3444365024.11.225.6
99. #T00VejstrupSørensenMorten2001344555714924.403.227.6112.9
433333310925.93.429.6
99. #T00FlemmingRydahlAnton2001467879611523.703.227.2112.8
355666611624.63.828.7
99. #T00VejstrupJessenJonathan200234568912022.305.127.4111.5
4333468023.91.225.4

Eliterækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MølgaardChristine Næss-schmidtVesterlund20013344433024.601.225.855.3
35333437526.42.829.5
2.HansenFreja BrixVejstrup200136689979923.401.824.950.5
366798710623.82.125.6
3.SørensenEmilie Gunder StrømVejstrup200133466689724.801.726.550.4
34566669624.91.723.9
4.IversenStineVejstrup200134578101302201.123.144.9
346689915923.11.721.8
5.SchattelesKaisa DamVejstrup200133336669925.201.423.644.6
33225669725.71.321

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1146.3VejstrupSørensenEmilie Gunder Strøm200133466689724.801.726.550.4
34566669624.91.723.9
1. #T1146.3VejstrupHansenFreja Brix200136689979923.401.824.950.5
366798710623.82.125.6
1. #T1146.3VejstrupSchattelesKaisa Dam200133336669925.201.423.644.6
33225669725.71.321
1. #T1146.3VejstrupIversenStine200134578101302201.123.144.9
346689915923.11.721.8
99. #T00VesterlundMølgaardChristine Næss-schmidt20013344433024.601.225.855.3
35333437526.42.829.5

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenFreja BrixVejstrup200134656649824.902.127.3131.4
3356778129241.826.1
1.MølgaardChristine Næss-schmidtVesterlund2001331134311526.603.430.3114.8
35433339626.12.829.2
2.HansenFreja BrixVejstrup200123454767825.402.127.5104.1
3356778129241.826.1
2.SørensenEmilie Gunder StrømVejstrup2001335666714924.101.725.5125
3356679129241.725.7
3.SørensenEmilie Gunder StrømVejstrup200134689912021.901.223.499.5
3356679129241.725.7
3.IversenStineVejstrup20013456777023.101.224.6113.9
356712017.70.918.6
4.IversenStineVejstrup2001356667812923.801.725.889.3
356712017.70.918.6
4.SchattelesKaisa DamVejstrup200133344678925.301.323.968.5
5.SchattelesKaisa DamVejstrup2001000044.6

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1223.7VejstrupHansenFreja Brix200134656649824.902.127.3131.4
3356778129241.826.1
1. #T1223.7VejstrupSørensenEmilie Gunder Strøm2001335666714924.101.725.5125
3356679129241.725.7
1. #T1223.7VejstrupIversenStine20013456777023.101.224.6113.9
356712017.70.918.6
1. #T1223.7VejstrupSchattelesKaisa Dam200133344678925.301.323.968.5
99. #T00VesterlundMølgaardChristine Næss-schmidt2001331134311526.603.430.3114.8
35433339626.12.829.2
99. #T00VejstrupHansenFreja Brix200123454767825.402.127.5104.1
3356778129241.826.1
99. #T00VejstrupSørensenEmilie Gunder Strøm200134689912021.901.223.499.5
3356679129241.725.7
99. #T00VejstrupIversenStine2001356667812923.801.725.889.3
356712017.70.918.6
99. #T00VejstrupSchattelesKaisa Dam2001000044.6

S rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ØrregaardRasmus LaumannBrejninggaard200233337618.50321.542.9
33349618.23.221.4
2.LarsenBenjaminBøvling200256546318.10320.842.5
65359317.93.821.7
3.HancockJamieBøvling200236649617.602.820.440.8
336613517.4320.4
4.PedersenPeder KjærBrejninggaard200336769617.302.619.938.3
36689916.91.518.4
5.HansenTommyBøvling200136657817.501.318.537.5
44659517.71.619
6.MikkelsenDavid KrogstrupBrejninggaard2002366813616.802.819.635.7
3679015.50.616.1
7.BangAlbertBøvling200165669916.902.619.535
6799014.90.615.5

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1121.8BøvlingLarsenBenjamin200256546318.10320.842.5
65359317.93.821.7
1. #T1121.8BøvlingHancockJamie200236649617.602.820.440.8
336613517.4320.4
1. #T1121.8BøvlingHansenTommy200136657817.501.318.537.5
44659517.71.619
1. #T1121.8BøvlingBangAlbert200165669916.902.619.535
6799014.90.615.5
2. #T2116.9BrejninggaardØrregaardRasmus Laumann200233337618.50321.542.9
33349618.23.221.4
2. #T2116.9BrejninggaardPedersenPeder Kjær200336769617.302.619.938.3
36689916.91.518.4
2. #T2116.9BrejninggaardMikkelsenDavid Krogstrup2002366813616.802.819.635.7
3679015.50.616.1

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ØrregaardRasmus LaumannBrejninggaard200233339318.60321.664.5
1.LarsenBenjaminBøvling200256339318.103.821.986.3
2.LarsenBenjaminBøvling2002543311318.103.821.964.4
2.ØrregaardRasmus LaumannBrejninggaard200233339318.60321.686.1
3.HancockJamieBøvling2002366612617.102.819.960.7
3.HancockJamieBøvling2002366611617.202.82080.7
4.PedersenPeder KjærBrejninggaard2003366612617.102.619.758
4.PedersenPeder KjærBrejninggaard2003367611317.402.62078
5.HansenTommyBøvling2001466610417.401.517.454.9
5.BangAlbertBøvling2001686510317.202.619.874.6
6.BangAlbertBøvling2001676610317.202.619.854.8
6.HansenTommyBøvling20013671110716.601.217.872.7
7.MikkelsenDavid KrogstrupBrejninggaard2002000035.7
7.MikkelsenDavid KrogstrupBrejninggaard2002368511017.7020.356

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1183.5BøvlingLarsenBenjamin200256339318.103.821.986.3
1. #T1183.5BøvlingHancockJamie2002366611617.202.82080.7
1. #T1183.5BøvlingBangAlbert2001686510317.202.619.874.6
1. #T1183.5BøvlingHansenTommy20013671110716.601.217.872.7
2. #T2178.8BrejninggaardØrregaardRasmus Laumann200233339318.60321.686.1
2. #T2178.8BrejninggaardPedersenPeder Kjær2003367611317.402.62078
2. #T2178.8BrejninggaardMikkelsenDavid Krogstrup2002368511017.7020.356
99. #T00BrejninggaardØrregaardRasmus Laumann200233339318.60321.664.5
99. #T00BøvlingLarsenBenjamin2002543311318.103.821.964.4
99. #T00BøvlingHancockJamie2002366612617.102.819.960.7
99. #T00BrejninggaardPedersenPeder Kjær2003366612617.102.619.758
99. #T00BøvlingBangAlbert2001676610317.202.619.854.8
99. #T00BøvlingHansenTommy2001466610417.401.517.454.9
99. #T00BrejninggaardMikkelsenDavid Krogstrup2002000035.7

S rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BrobergMaja RingVesterlund200100000

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
99. #T00VesterlundBrobergMaja Ring200100000

Test

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.RasmussenAndreasGymDanmark00000000030022.252.282.2
0000000003030
2.SørensenAndersDGF0000000003005.535.565.5
0000000003030
3.JensenSuneGymDanmark00000002403.427.457.4
0000000003030
4.RalphDonDGF000000002700.227.257.2
0000000003030
5.HansenThomasGymDanmark36129798782312.425.455.4
0000000003030
6.Moselund-HansenMichaelDGF496118121600.215.745.7
0000000003030

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1195GymDanmarkRasmussenAndreas00000000030022.252.282.2
0000000003030
1. #T1195GymDanmarkJensenSune00000002403.427.457.4
0000000003030
1. #T1195GymDanmarkHansenThomas36129798782312.425.455.4
0000000003030
2. #T2168.4DGFSørensenAnders0000000003005.535.565.5
0000000003030
2. #T2168.4DGFRalphDon000000002700.227.257.2
0000000003030
2. #T2168.4DGFMoselund-HansenMichael496118121600.215.745.7
0000000003030

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.RasmussenAndreasGymDanmark000082.2
1.RasmussenAndreasGymDanmark00000000030041.1123.3
2.SørensenAndersDGF000065.5
2.SørensenAndersDGF00000000030051.1116.6
3.JensenSuneGymDanmark000057.4
3.JensenSuneGymDanmark00000000030041.198.5
4.RalphDonDGF000057.2
4.RalphDonDGF00000000030032.389.5
5.HansenThomasGymDanmark000055.4
5.HansenThomasGymDanmark0000000027030.485.8
6.Moselund-HansenMichaelDGF000045.7
6.Moselund-HansenMichaelDGF000000024026.171.8

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1307.6GymDanmarkRasmussenAndreas00000000030041.1123.3
1. #T1307.6GymDanmarkJensenSune00000000030041.198.5
1. #T1307.6GymDanmarkHansenThomas0000000027030.485.8
2. #T2277.9DGFSørensenAnders00000000030051.1116.6
2. #T2277.9DGFRalphDon00000000030032.389.5
2. #T2277.9DGFMoselund-HansenMichael000000024026.171.8
99. #T00GymDanmarkRasmussenAndreas000082.2
99. #T00DGFSørensenAnders000065.5
99. #T00DGFRalphDon000057.2
99. #T00GymDanmarkJensenSune000057.4
99. #T00GymDanmarkHansenThomas000055.4
99. #T00DGFMoselund-HansenMichael000045.7