Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: SGudme Cup 2022

Konkurrencer

A-rækken piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BeckMatildeGS Gudme561010121313020.101.321.435.9
691113313.80.714.5
2.SootMarieGS Gudme00000

B-rækken drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BechMarcusGS Gudme6111215013.600.614.226.4
71115011.70.512.2

B-rækken piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KondrupFreyaGS Gudme468912316.801.21833.4
58910014.80.615.4
2.FlyPanitaGS Gudme4710911316.601.117.732.9
481111014.60.615.2

C-rækken niveau 1 piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BechCecilieGS Gudme55558317.90118.937.3
46667617.50.918.4
2.SøholmKayaSG681099516.300.917.235.5
56778417.3118.3
3.TrabergZoeSG47876617.200.918.135.2
691113014.10.414.5
4.BruhnEmmaGS Gudme44447917.80118.835.1
47101011616.20.416.6
5.BruhnEmilieGS Gudme478811716.500.916.833.4
47101011616.20.416.6
6.TrabergMollySG6881012416.200.916.831.3
691113014.10.414.5
7.TrabergAiméeSG79912014.300.414.731.3
691113014.10.414.5

Niveau 1 drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DalstenValdemarGS Gudme35555318.4018.436.3
4556551817.9
2.BhaatPaarthGS Gudme799812915.6014.627.6
10101111013.813
3.PlouheldLauridsGS Gudme1314131314813.5012.425.9
1213111210814.413.5
4.TørnqvistChristianGS Gudme89111112615.3014.525.2
1091014013.710.7
5.RosenkrantsGustavGS Gudme1212121112914.201325.1
11121214013.112.1
6.BjørnNiclazGS Gudme1112141314713.901223.8
8121213013.511.8

Niveau 1 piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ChristensenKarlaSG23333019.6019.639
23424119.419.4
2.ValentinaSG32554318.8018.837.4
23555318.718.6
3.JohansenJosephineSG36565218.3018.335.6
46878417.317.3
4.VanggaardEllaSG44636618.1018.135
346615517.116.9
5.JægerholtLærkeGS Gudme45886317.6017.133.6
5697851716.5
6.WestNataschaGS Gudme45557617.8017.232.8
777813416.415.6
7.DalstenVilmaGS Gudme67888217.1016.732.8
589109616.316.1
8.SandgaardMiamajaGS Gudme65577317.7017.332.6
787913915.715.3
9.VidaKayaSG86669916.6016.231.1
8991013515.614.9
10.BhaatTamannaGS Gudme788813616015.630.8
5991114515.715.2
11.MadsenIda BayGS Gudme98788416.6015.530.7
898713316.215.2
12.KroghMerleGS Gudme679911616.2015.530.3
46810015.214.8
13.SkytteFreyaGS Gudme157789915.5014.929.1
7898014.814.2
14.SandgaardJosefineGS Gudme1512121212714012.823.9
787913915.715.3
15.RasmussenMaja BlomSG00000
15.FlindtAlmaSG00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ChristensenKarlaSG2222112002020
2.ValentinaSG45466218.3018.318.3
3.VanggaardEllaSG46768317.6017.517.5
4.JohansenJosephineSG46999217.101717
5.DalstenVilmaGS Gudme56889217.2016.916.9
6.SandgaardMiamajaGS Gudme66767517.3016.816.8
7.JægerholtLærkeGS Gudme57899217016.616.6
8.WestNataschaGS Gudme678810416.701616

Niveau 2 drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.PetersenSilasGS Gudme58997316.9016.232.4
3810118616.416.2
2.ErlingssonMagnusGS Gudme00000

Niveau 2 piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.IngeborgAnnaSG46643218.5018.536.5
4569511818
2.LarsenGry IrisSG66559917016.934
468710417.117.1
3.GjersterLunaSG56786817016.433
678810516.616.6
4.FrederiksenLivaSG46689517.2016.932
68101012915.515.1
5.BidstrupJohanneGS Gudme00000

Test

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DalstenAnnikaGS Gudme66666666624.603.528.128.1
2.Juul SømodSørenSG66666666624.602.527.127.1
3.SørensenAndersSG00000
3.MadsenGitte JooGS Gudme00000
3.OfodileIfGS Gudme00000