Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: Efterskole DM 2017

Konkurrencer

B rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Højberg OskarsonMagnusBrejninggård 1, Brejninggaard Efterskole20001211226.103.421.743.6
1121235.914.221.9
2.BredahlAndersVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole20011222325.80320.441.8
12113263.421.4
3.LuisAndreasVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole19991212435.703.220.341.1
1211335.813.420.8
4.FromJacobHold 6, Flemming Efterskole20011221425.803.220.640.9
1111316.21.720.3
5.Kjær AndresenTobiasHold 6, Flemming Efterskole200111114105.203.41940.7
1111326.13.421.7
6.Damsgaard StaldEbbeHold 6, Flemming Efterskole20001223325.70320.140.1
1221216.11.720
7.Meldgaard KristensenSebastianHold 7, Flemming Efterskole20001332325.60319.839.2
1232215.91.719.4
8.SundtoftAndersVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole20011233425.50319.538.9
1222315.91.719.4
9.Falkenberg KristensenEmilHold 6, Flemming Efterskole20011222315.90320.738.6
1223535.41.717.9
10.SchrøderMarcusHold 7, Flemming Efterskole20001222415.803.220.638.3
1234435.31.817.7
11.Skovlund MatthiesenRasmusBrejninggård 1, Brejninggaard Efterskole19991222525.60319.837.6
13224104.83.417.8
12.KiilerichMartinBrejninggård 1, Brejninggaard Efterskole20011233515.50319.537.4
1333425.41.717.9
13.Anker NielsenHjalteHold 7, Flemming Efterskole2000111305.40117.235.7
1222525.61.718.5
14.JagerKasperVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole20001332435.40319.234.3
1222424.710115.1

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5123.4Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleFromJacob20011221425.803.220.640.9
1111316.21.720.3
1. #T5123.4Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleDamsgaard StaldEbbe20001223325.70320.140.1
1221216.11.720
1. #T5123.4Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleKjær AndresenTobias200111114105.203.41940.7
1111326.13.421.7
1. #T5123.4Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleFalkenberg KristensenEmil20011222315.90320.738.6
1223535.41.717.9
2. #T2121.8VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleBredahlAnders20011222325.80320.441.8
12113263.421.4
2. #T2121.8VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleLuisAndreas19991212435.703.220.341.1
1211335.813.420.8
2. #T2121.8VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleSundtoftAnders20011233425.50319.538.9
1222315.91.719.4
2. #T2121.8VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleJagerKasper20001332435.40319.234.3
1222424.710115.1
3. #T3118.6Brejninggård 1, Brejninggaard EfterskoleHøjberg OskarsonMagnus20001211226.103.421.743.6
1121235.914.221.9
3. #T3118.6Brejninggård 1, Brejninggaard EfterskoleKiilerichMartin20011233515.50319.537.4
1333425.41.717.9
3. #T3118.6Brejninggård 1, Brejninggaard EfterskoleSkovlund MatthiesenRasmus19991222525.60319.837.6
13224104.83.417.8
4. #T4113.2Hold 7, Flemming EfterskoleSchrøderMarcus20001222415.803.220.638.3
1234435.31.817.7
4. #T4113.2Hold 7, Flemming EfterskoleMeldgaard KristensenSebastian20001332325.60319.839.2
1232215.91.719.4
4. #T4113.2Hold 7, Flemming EfterskoleAnker NielsenHjalte2000111305.40117.235.7
1222525.61.718.5

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Højberg OskarsonMagnusBrejninggård 1, Brejninggaard Efterskole20001111326.104.222.522.5
2.Kjær AndresenTobiasHold 6, Flemming Efterskole20011111326.103.421.721.7
3.LuisAndreasVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole1999111133603.421.421.4
4.FromJacobHold 6, Flemming Efterskole2001112132603.221.221.2
5.BredahlAndersVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole20011221325.903.421.121.1
5.Skovlund MatthiesenRasmusBrejninggård 1, Brejninggaard Efterskole19991221325.903.421.121.1
7.Damsgaard StaldEbbeHold 6, Flemming Efterskole20001112416032121
7.SchrøderMarcusHold 7, Flemming Efterskole20001221406032121
9.Falkenberg KristensenEmilHold 6, Flemming Efterskole20011221425.80320.420.4
10.SundtoftAndersVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole20011222425.70320.120.1
10.JagerKasperVE-drenge 3, Vesterlund Efterskole20001222425.70320.120.1
12.Anker NielsenHjalteHold 7, Flemming Efterskole20001223425.60319.819.8
13.Meldgaard KristensenSebastianHold 7, Flemming Efterskole20001332425.50319.519.5
14.KiilerichMartinBrejninggård 1, Brejninggaard Efterskole20011223435.501.51818

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5187.3Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleDamsgaard StaldEbbe20001112416032121
1. #T5187.3Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleFalkenberg KristensenEmil20011221425.80320.420.4
1. #T5187.3Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleFromJacob2001112132603.221.221.2
1. #T5187.3Hold 6, Flemming EfterskoleKjær AndresenTobias20011111326.103.421.721.7
2. #T2184.4VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleBredahlAnders20011221325.903.421.121.1
2. #T2184.4VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleLuisAndreas1999111133603.421.421.4
2. #T2184.4VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleSundtoftAnders20011222425.70320.120.1
2. #T2184.4VE-drenge 3, Vesterlund EfterskoleJagerKasper20001222425.70320.120.1
3. #T3180.2Brejninggård 1, Brejninggaard EfterskoleHøjberg OskarsonMagnus20001111326.104.222.522.5
3. #T3180.2Brejninggård 1, Brejninggaard EfterskoleSkovlund MatthiesenRasmus19991221325.903.421.121.1
3. #T3180.2Brejninggård 1, Brejninggaard EfterskoleKiilerichMartin20011223435.501.51818
4. #T4173.5Hold 7, Flemming EfterskoleSchrøderMarcus20001221406032121
4. #T4173.5Hold 7, Flemming EfterskoleAnker NielsenHjalte20001223425.60319.819.8
4. #T4173.5Hold 7, Flemming EfterskoleMeldgaard KristensenSebastian20001332425.50319.519.5

B rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.StraussSaraHold 9, Flemming Efterskole20001122216.101.619.940.2
1111216.31.720.3
2.MatthiesenOliviaHold 9, Flemming Efterskole20001211216.201.620.236.2
1111235.110116
3.ThomsenEmiliaHold 9, Flemming Efterskole20001223335.601.518.335.6
1332535.31.717.3

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2112Hold 9, Flemming EfterskoleStraussSara20001122216.101.619.940.2
1111216.31.720.3
1. #T2112Hold 9, Flemming EfterskoleThomsenEmilia20001223335.601.518.335.6
1332535.31.717.3
1. #T2112Hold 9, Flemming EfterskoleMatthiesenOlivia20001211216.201.620.236.2
1111235.110116

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MatthiesenOliviaHold 9, Flemming Efterskole20001111236.101.519.819.8
2.ThomsenEmiliaHold 9, Flemming Efterskole2000123405011616
3.StraussSaraHold 9, Flemming Efterskole200000000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2147.8Hold 9, Flemming EfterskoleMatthiesenOlivia20001111236.101.519.819.8
1. #T2147.8Hold 9, Flemming EfterskoleThomsenEmilia2000123405011616
1. #T2147.8Hold 9, Flemming EfterskoleStraussSara200000000

C rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Søndergaard SørensenJacobVejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup Efterskole20011222225.814.121.542.9
12212263.421.4
2.LyngbyeNicolaiVE-drenge 2, Vesterlund Efterskole20001222415.802.920.340.8
1222425.73.420.5
3.Ingemann PedersenHjalteBrejninggård 2, Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark20011232225.80219.440.1
1232215.9320.7
4.VittingMikkelHold 3, Flemming Efterskole20001222425.702.92039.6
1223435.413.419.6
5.Juul RasmussenJohanVejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup Efterskole20011333405.153.318.639.2
1232315.83.220.6
6.Foss HansenMikkelStevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20001232325.70218.838.9
1222425.7320.1
7.Neel ChristensenNicolajStevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20011232225.621.618.438.8
1222325.8320.4
8.ResekeLucasVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole19991222225.811.61938.8
1233325.6319.8
9.DammOliverVE-drenge 5, Vesterlund Efterskole20011223225.71219.138.6
1323425.5319.5
10.NimDanielHold 3, Flemming Efterskole20001233335.501.618.138.5
1222325.8320.4
11.Victor KjersgaardJacobVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole20001232225.801.61938.3
1223215.91.619.3
12.MaroldLauVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole20011232425.601.618.438.2
1232425.6319.8
13.DøhrMathiasVE-drenge 5, Vesterlund Efterskole20001222235.53218.538.2
1222435.513.219.7
14.BuusJonathanVE-drenge 2, Vesterlund Efterskole20001232225.711.518.638
1222225.91.719.4
15.Elmegaard NielsenMathiasStevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20001232215.90219.737.9
1332325.511.718.2
16.HansenMaltheHold 3, Flemming Efterskole2000122205.300.916.836.9
1223325.7320.1
17.VilhelmsenJonBrejninggård 2, Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark20011233535.301.517.435.9
1233325.61.718.5
18.BerthelsenChristianVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole20001234335.401.417.634.2
122305.2116.6
19.MadsenAndreasVE-drenge 2, Vesterlund Efterskole2000123305.100.916.232.5
1222224.9101.616.3
20.TilstedUffeVE-drenge 5, Vesterlund Efterskole2000122205.300.916.832.2
1233324.6101.615.4
21.RydahlAntonVejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup Efterskole2001122205.300.916.830.8
12304.40.814
22.JuulMikkelVE-drenge 5, Vesterlund Efterskole1999123305.100.916.230.2
12304.40.814
23.Randeris ThomsenJonasBrejninggård 2, Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark20001233535.211.617.217.2
00000000010-

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T8115.6Stevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsElmegaard NielsenMathias20001232215.90219.737.9
1332325.511.718.2
1. #T8115.6Stevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsNeel ChristensenNicolaj20011232225.621.618.438.8
1222325.8320.4
1. #T8115.6Stevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsFoss HansenMikkel20001232325.70218.838.9
1222425.7320.1
2. #T3115.3VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleResekeLucas19991222225.811.61938.8
1233325.6319.8
2. #T3115.3VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleVictor KjersgaardJacob20001232225.801.61938.3
1223215.91.619.3
2. #T3115.3VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleMaroldLau20011232425.601.618.438.2
1232425.6319.8
2. #T3115.3VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleBerthelsenChristian20001234335.401.417.634.2
122305.2116.6
3. #T7115Hold 3, Flemming EfterskoleVittingMikkel20001222425.702.92039.6
1223435.413.419.6
3. #T7115Hold 3, Flemming EfterskoleNimDaniel20001233335.501.618.138.5
1222325.8320.4
3. #T7115Hold 3, Flemming EfterskoleHansenMalthe2000122205.300.916.836.9
1223325.7320.1
4. #T5112.9Vejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup EfterskoleSøndergaard SørensenJacob20011222225.814.121.542.9
12212263.421.4
4. #T5112.9Vejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup EfterskoleJuul RasmussenJohan20011333405.153.318.639.2
1232315.83.220.6
4. #T5112.9Vejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup EfterskoleRydahlAnton2001122205.300.916.830.8
12304.40.814
5. #T2111.3VE-drenge 2, Vesterlund EfterskoleLyngbyeNicolai20001222415.802.920.340.8
1222425.73.420.5
5. #T2111.3VE-drenge 2, Vesterlund EfterskoleBuusJonathan20001232225.711.518.638
1222225.91.719.4
5. #T2111.3VE-drenge 2, Vesterlund EfterskoleMadsenAndreas2000123305.100.916.232.5
1222224.9101.616.3
6. #T4109VE-drenge 5, Vesterlund EfterskoleDammOliver20011223225.71219.138.6
1323425.5319.5
6. #T4109VE-drenge 5, Vesterlund EfterskoleDøhrMathias20001222235.53218.538.2
1222435.513.219.7
6. #T4109VE-drenge 5, Vesterlund EfterskoleTilstedUffe2000122205.300.916.832.2
1233324.6101.615.4
6. #T4109VE-drenge 5, Vesterlund EfterskoleJuulMikkel1999123305.100.916.230.2
12304.40.814
7. #T693.2Brejninggård 2, Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmarkIngemann PedersenHjalte20011232225.80219.440.1
1232215.9320.7
7. #T693.2Brejninggård 2, Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmarkVilhelmsenJon20011233535.301.517.435.9
1233325.61.718.5
7. #T693.2Brejninggård 2, Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmarkRanderis ThomsenJonas20001233535.211.617.217.2
00000000010-

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Juul RasmussenJohanVejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup Efterskole20011222315.903.32121
2.LyngbyeNicolaiVE-drenge 2, Vesterlund Efterskole20001222225.813.420.820.8
3.Foss HansenMikkelStevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20001322315.80320.420.4
4.VittingMikkelHold 3, Flemming Efterskole20001232315.802.920.320.3
5.HansenMaltheHold 3, Flemming Efterskole20001332325.60319.819.8
5.ResekeLucasVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole19991223335.60319.819.8
7.MadsenAndreasVE-drenge 2, Vesterlund Efterskole2000122221601.619.619.6
8.Victor KjersgaardJacobVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole20001223215.901.619.319.3
9.Neel ChristensenNicolajStevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20011222435.42319.219.2
10.BerthelsenChristianVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole20001233225.701.618.718.7
11.Elmegaard NielsenMathiasStevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20001232335.51218.518.5
12.NimDanielHold 3, Flemming Efterskole2000122205.30116.916.9
12.Søndergaard SørensenJacobVejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup Efterskole2001122205.30116.916.9
14.BuusJonathanVE-drenge 2, Vesterlund Efterskole20001233304.8102.116.516.5
15.MaroldLauVE-drenge 4, Vesterlund Efterskole2001123305.10116.316.3
16.RydahlAntonVejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup Efterskole20010000000001000.200

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T8173.7Stevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsFoss HansenMikkel20001322315.80320.420.4
1. #T8173.7Stevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsElmegaard NielsenMathias20001232335.51218.518.5
1. #T8173.7Stevns-Drenge, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsNeel ChristensenNicolaj20011222435.42319.219.2
2. #T3173.1VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleBerthelsenChristian20001233225.701.618.718.7
2. #T3173.1VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleVictor KjersgaardJacob20001223215.901.619.319.3
2. #T3173.1VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleResekeLucas19991223335.60319.819.8
2. #T3173.1VE-drenge 4, Vesterlund EfterskoleMaroldLau2001123305.10116.316.3
3. #T7172Hold 3, Flemming EfterskoleHansenMalthe20001332325.60319.819.8
3. #T7172Hold 3, Flemming EfterskoleVittingMikkel20001232315.802.920.320.3
3. #T7172Hold 3, Flemming EfterskoleNimDaniel2000122205.30116.916.9
4. #T2168.2VE-drenge 2, Vesterlund EfterskoleLyngbyeNicolai20001222225.813.420.820.8
4. #T2168.2VE-drenge 2, Vesterlund EfterskoleMadsenAndreas2000122221601.619.619.6
4. #T2168.2VE-drenge 2, Vesterlund EfterskoleBuusJonathan20001233304.8102.116.516.5
5. #T5150.8Vejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup EfterskoleJuul RasmussenJohan20011222315.903.32121
5. #T5150.8Vejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup EfterskoleSøndergaard SørensenJacob2001122205.30116.916.9
5. #T5150.8Vejstrup Drenge 3, Vejstrup EfterskoleRydahlAnton20010000000001000.200

C rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SaabyAstridVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001121116.301.520.440.4
1221216.11.720
2.WittmannJuliaVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole2000122221601.619.639.5
1222116.11.619.9
3.LykkeMerciVejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup Efterskole2001112222601.519.239.2
1221216.11.720
4.HøjerIsabellaVejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001121216.201.519.839.2
1221235.91.719.4
5.Hoa JohansenFridaHold 1, Flemming Efterskole20011221235.901.619.339.2
1112226.11.619.9
6.MeisnerAnnaHold 1, Flemming Efterskole2000122122601.519.539.2
12212261.719.7
7.Esmark HansenJohanneHold 1, Flemming Efterskole20001221216.101.619.939.2
1223215.91.619.3
8.de FriesAnnemetteHold 8, Flemming Efterskole20001121216.201.520.139.2
1223225.81.719.1
9.SandAstridVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001221225.821.618.738.9
1121216.21.620.2
10.Sannidhi Alrø MortensenAnnaHold 8, Flemming Efterskole20001121126.201.520.137.3
122105.4117.2
11.Gammelby EriksenLauraStevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns2000112132601.619.336.8
112105.5117.5
12.SejtenAndreaVejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001122116.201.519.835.6
1212234.9101.415.8
13.Friis SørensenAnne-SofieHold 8, Flemming Efterskole2000122122601.519.535.1
1222324.7111.515.6
14.Høgh JensenSisselHold 8, Flemming Efterskole20001222335.521.618.134.1
1222304.8121.616
15.LangballeMiaVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole2000122205.300.916.833.4
1222215101.616.6
16.Marie PedersenCarolineStevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns20001222235.621.51833
1222334.5121.515
17.Nysum Aabjerg NielsenMarieStevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns200200000

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2118.8VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleSaabyAstrid20001121116.301.520.440.4
1221216.11.720
1. #T2118.8VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleSandAstrid20001221225.821.618.738.9
1121216.21.620.2
1. #T2118.8VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleWittmannJulia2000122221601.619.639.5
1222116.11.619.9
1. #T2118.8VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleLangballeMia2000122205.300.916.833.4
1222215101.616.6
2. #T6117.6Hold 1, Flemming EfterskoleMeisnerAnna2000122122601.519.539.2
12212261.719.7
2. #T6117.6Hold 1, Flemming EfterskoleHoa JohansenFrida20011221235.901.619.339.2
1112226.11.619.9
2. #T6117.6Hold 1, Flemming EfterskoleEsmark HansenJohanne20001221216.101.619.939.2
1223215.91.619.3
3. #T3114Vejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleHøjerIsabella20001121216.201.519.839.2
1221235.91.719.4
3. #T3114Vejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleLykkeMerci2001112222601.519.239.2
1221216.11.720
3. #T3114Vejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleSejtenAndrea20001122116.201.519.835.6
1212234.9101.415.8
4. #T4112Hold 8, Flemming Efterskolede FriesAnnemette20001121216.201.520.139.2
1223225.81.719.1
4. #T4112Hold 8, Flemming EfterskoleSannidhi Alrø MortensenAnna20001121126.201.520.137.3
122105.4117.2
4. #T4112Hold 8, Flemming EfterskoleFriis SørensenAnne-Sofie2000122122601.519.535.1
1222324.7111.515.6
4. #T4112Hold 8, Flemming EfterskoleHøgh JensenSissel20001222335.521.618.134.1
1222304.8121.616
5. #T569.8Stevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsGammelby EriksenLaura2000112132601.619.336.8
112105.5117.5
5. #T569.8Stevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsMarie PedersenCaroline20001222235.621.51833
1222334.5121.515
5. #T569.8Stevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsNysum Aabjerg NielsenMarie200200000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.WittmannJuliaVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001221116.201.720.320.3
2.Esmark HansenJohanneHold 1, Flemming Efterskole2000122221601.619.619.6
3.LykkeMerciVejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20011232215.901.719.419.4
4.LangballeMiaVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001232215.901.619.319.3
5.HøjerIsabellaVejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001232215.901.519.219.2
5.Friis SørensenAnne-SofieHold 8, Flemming Efterskole20001222225.901.519.219.2
7.SaabyAstridVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001222325.801.719.119.1
8.SandAstridVE-pige 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001232315.801.61919
9.SejtenAndreaVejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001223225.801.518.918.9
10.de FriesAnnemetteHold 8, Flemming Efterskole20001223325.701.618.718.7
11.Høgh JensenSisselHold 8, Flemming Efterskole20001223325.701.518.618.6
12.Gammelby EriksenLauraStevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns2000123205.20116.616.6
13.Hoa JohansenFridaHold 1, Flemming Efterskole20011222404.9101.716.416.4
14.MeisnerAnnaHold 1, Flemming Efterskole2000123305.10116.316.3
15.Sannidhi Alrø MortensenAnnaHold 8, Flemming Efterskole200012003.7100.511.611.6
16.Nysum Aabjerg NielsenMarieStevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns200200000000010000
16.Marie PedersenCarolineStevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen Stevns200000000000010000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2177.5VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleWittmannJulia20001221116.201.720.320.3
1. #T2177.5VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleLangballeMia20001232215.901.619.319.3
1. #T2177.5VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleSaabyAstrid20001222325.801.719.119.1
1. #T2177.5VE-pige 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleSandAstrid20001232315.801.61919
2. #T3171.5Vejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleSejtenAndrea20001223225.801.518.918.9
2. #T3171.5Vejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleLykkeMerci20011232215.901.719.419.4
2. #T3171.5Vejstrup Piger 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleHøjerIsabella20001232215.901.519.219.2
3. #T6169.9Hold 1, Flemming EfterskoleEsmark HansenJohanne2000122221601.619.619.6
3. #T6169.9Hold 1, Flemming EfterskoleHoa JohansenFrida20011222404.9101.716.416.4
3. #T6169.9Hold 1, Flemming EfterskoleMeisnerAnna2000123305.10116.316.3
4. #T4168.5Hold 8, Flemming EfterskoleFriis SørensenAnne-Sofie20001222225.901.519.219.2
4. #T4168.5Hold 8, Flemming Efterskolede FriesAnnemette20001223325.701.618.718.7
4. #T4168.5Hold 8, Flemming EfterskoleHøgh JensenSissel20001223325.701.518.618.6
4. #T4168.5Hold 8, Flemming EfterskoleSannidhi Alrø MortensenAnna200012003.7100.511.611.6
5. #T586.4Stevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsGammelby EriksenLaura2000123205.20116.616.6
5. #T586.4Stevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsNysum Aabjerg NielsenMarie200200000000010000
5. #T586.4Stevns-Piger, Gymnastikefterskolen StevnsMarie PedersenCaroline200000000000010000

Eliterækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.VibækEmilVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001212111328.605.531.362.9
1112211328.65.831.6
2.SømodGustavVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001221111318.704.330.461
1222111328.55.130.6
3.NielsenMadsVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001112111228.804.330.760.7
1110111229330
4.RytterMadsVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001112211328.604.330.159.9
1111211438.54.329.8
5.KramerSofusVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20011122211428.403.929.158.9
1111111438.514.329.8
6.SkjøttTobiasVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001111112428.604.330.157.8
12211113107.84.327.7
7.WintherAdamVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20011110001329.105.132.456.8
1222111327.5101.924.4
8.TronøeRasmusVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20011222122428.20428.656.3
1222222328.23.127.7
9.AntonFrederikVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20011222221428.203.928.556
1222121338.32.627.5
10.KofoedOliverVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole19991211112538.30428.954.9
122112108226
11.BirklerJeppeHold 5, Flemming Efterskole2000122212307.702.225.352.8
1222221328.32.627.5
12.SørensenMortenHold 5, Flemming Efterskole2001121111108.201.926.552.3
112222207.82.425.8
13.PoppLauVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole2000122222107.801.925.351.3
1222222437.822.626
14.Bo GeislerTeisHold 5, Flemming Efterskole2000122222207.70225.150
122222407.52.424.9
15.GreteKasperVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001234322307102.123.146.6
223333207.21.923.5
16.Sole ValentinJesperHold 5, Flemming Efterskole200000000

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5186.1Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleVibækEmil20001212111328.605.531.362.9
1112211328.65.831.6
1. #T5186.1Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleSømodGustav20001221111318.704.330.461
1222111328.55.130.6
1. #T5186.1Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleKramerSofus20011122211428.403.929.158.9
1111111438.514.329.8
1. #T5186.1Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleWintherAdam20011110001329.105.132.456.8
1222111327.5101.924.4
2. #T2174VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleRytterMads20001112211328.604.330.159.9
1111211438.54.329.8
2. #T2174VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleSkjøttTobias20001111112428.604.330.157.8
12211113107.84.327.7
2. #T2174VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleAntonFrederik20011222221428.203.928.556
1222121338.32.627.5
2. #T2174VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleTronøeRasmus20011222122428.20428.656.3
1222222328.23.127.7
3. #T4166.9Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleNielsenMads20001112111228.804.330.760.7
1110111229330
3. #T4166.9Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleKofoedOliver19991211112538.30428.954.9
122112108226
3. #T4166.9Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskolePoppLau2000122222107.801.925.351.3
1222222437.822.626
3. #T4166.9Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleGreteKasper20001234322307102.123.146.6
223333207.21.923.5
4. #T6155.1Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleBirklerJeppe2000122212307.702.225.352.8
1222221328.32.627.5
4. #T6155.1Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleSørensenMorten2001121111108.201.926.552.3
112222207.82.425.8
4. #T6155.1Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleBo GeislerTeis2000122222207.70225.150
122222407.52.424.9
4. #T6155.1Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleSole ValentinJesper200000000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NielsenMadsVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001111111228.904.33131
2.SømodGustavVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001122111328.605.130.930.9
3.VibækEmilVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001124221328.205.930.530.5
4.SkjøttTobiasVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001221111328.604.330.130.1
5.KramerSofusVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20011111112428.603.929.729.7
6.SørensenMortenHold 5, Flemming Efterskole20011222211318.50429.529.5
7.RytterMadsVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20001222221228.404.329.529.5
8.WintherAdamVejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20011133222437.72629.129.1
9.KofoedOliverVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole19991222212438.10428.328.3
10.PoppLauVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001222322437.813.927.327.3
11.AntonFrederikVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20011332322427.623.926.726.7
12.BirklerJeppeHold 5, Flemming Efterskole200012111130802.126.126.1
13.TronøeRasmusVE-drenge 1, Vesterlund Efterskole20011222224437.802.726.126.1
14.GreteKasperVejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup Efterskole20001333332327.702.625.725.7
15.Bo GeislerTeisHold 5, Flemming Efterskole20001223333537.502.725.225.2

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5277.2Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleSømodGustav20001122111328.605.130.930.9
1. #T5277.2Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleKramerSofus20011111112428.603.929.729.7
1. #T5277.2Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleVibækEmil20001124221328.205.930.530.5
1. #T5277.2Vejstrup Drenge 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleWintherAdam20011133222437.72629.129.1
2. #T2260.3VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleRytterMads20001222221228.404.329.529.5
2. #T2260.3VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleSkjøttTobias20001221111328.604.330.130.1
2. #T2260.3VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleAntonFrederik20011332322427.623.926.726.7
2. #T2260.3VE-drenge 1, Vesterlund EfterskoleTronøeRasmus20011222224437.802.726.126.1
3. #T4253.5Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleNielsenMads20001111111228.904.33131
3. #T4253.5Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleKofoedOliver19991222212438.10428.328.3
3. #T4253.5Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskolePoppLau20001222322437.813.927.327.3
3. #T4253.5Vejstrup Drenge 2, Vejstrup EfterskoleGreteKasper20001333332327.702.625.725.7
4. #T6235.9Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleSørensenMorten20011222211318.50429.529.5
4. #T6235.9Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleBirklerJeppe200012111130802.126.126.1
4. #T6235.9Hold 5, Flemming EfterskoleBo GeislerTeis20001223333537.502.725.225.2

Eliterækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HenriksenPernilleVejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001112221228.602.52855.8
1222211328.42.627.8
2.OlesenLærkeVejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001112222228.502.227.455.5
1112121328.62.328.1
3.ThestrupEmmaVejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20011223222128.302.527.151.2
123322307.41.924.1

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2162.5Vejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleHenriksenPernille20001112221228.602.52855.8
1222211328.42.627.8
1. #T2162.5Vejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleOlesenLærke20001112222228.502.227.455.5
1112121328.62.328.1
1. #T2162.5Vejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleThestrupEmma20011223222128.302.527.151.2
123322307.41.924.1

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.OlesenLærkeVejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001222212328.302.327.227.2
2.HenriksenPernilleVejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup Efterskole20001222222338.102.626.926.9
3.ThestrupEmmaVejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup Efterskole2001122305.201.116.716.7

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2233.3Vejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleHenriksenPernille20001222222338.102.626.926.9
1. #T2233.3Vejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleOlesenLærke20001222212328.302.327.227.2
1. #T2233.3Vejstrup Piger 1, Vejstrup EfterskoleThestrupEmma2001122305.201.116.716.7