Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: SGudme Cup 2019

Konkurrencer

B-rækken Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HenriksenKarl MørkSvendborg GF34345318.801.22040.3
33346318.81.520.3
2.MeyerLaurits MøllgaardGS-Gudme59981091601.217.234.2
6991012915.51.517

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HenriksenKarl MørkSvendborg GF32457818.101.519.619.6
2.MeyerLaurits MøllgaardGS-Gudme511111010915.401.216.616.6

B-rækken Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MeyerLaura MøllgaardGS-Gudme47689417.201.217.835.7
489810716.41.517.9

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MeyerLaura MøllgaardGS-Gudme45448617.901.519.419.4

C-rækken Niv. 1 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NielsenKarl Johan FløeSvendborg GF7881012216.300.917.233.7
789913316.10.416.5

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.NielsenKarl Johan FløeSvendborg GF7891113515.700.916.616.6
2.StamerMarcus FuglsangGS-Gudme00000

C-rækken Niv. 1 piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BeckTilleSvendborg GF35555318.400.919.338.7
35555318.4119.4
2.ChristophersenRasmine KaasGS-Gudme35656218.300.919.237.9
44778317.7118.7
3.LjungbergKathrineGS-Gudme44566617.900.918.837.2
457611317.4118.4
4.SørensenLærke RoseGS-Gudme34567817.700.918.537.1
445710417.6118.6
5.RuizLauraSvendborg GF4578971700.917.935.8
46776517.50.417.9
6.MadsenJulie BruusgaardSvendborg GF37810931700.917.935.2
3581011416.90.417.3
7.BeckMatildeGS-Gudme00000
35555318.4119.4
7.QvarfotElieGS-Gudme00000
7.BangOlivia FredenslundGS-Gudme00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BeckTilleSvendborg GF44554318.500.919.419.4
2.ChristophersenRasmine KaasGS-Gudme54446318.40119.419.4
3.SørensenLærke RoseGS-Gudme34666318.20119.219.2
4.RuizLauraSvendborg GF46767317.70118.718.7
5.MadsenJulie BruusgaardSvendborg GF367911317.100.91818
6.LjungbergKathrineGS-Gudme4657215.600.41616
7.QvarfotElieGS-Gudme00000
7.BeckMatildeGS-Gudme00000

Dommer test

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SømodSørenSG0000000003003030
2.SørensenAndersSG758115616.8016.816.8

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SørensenAndersSG00000
1.SømodSørenSG00000

Niv. 1 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ErlingssonMagnusGS-Gudme1411121212714.2014.228
10121214013.213.2
1.ErlingssonChristianGS-Gudme1310111114314.8014.828
10121214013.213.2
3.BlomAbelGS-Gudme1391010912.9012.927.8
1389913914.914.9
4.BangLui FredenslundGS-Gudme00000
4.TørnquistChristianGS-Gudme00000
4.NielsenLucas HussGS-Gudme00000
4.SørensenMarcus FuglsangGS-Gudme00000
4.AkselGS-Gudme00000
4.SjøholmMagneGS-Gudme00000
4.BrønddumRasmusGS-Gudme00000
4.PloughWilmer K.GS-Gudme00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BlomAbelGS-Gudme15891113514.9014.914.9
2.ErlingssonChristianGS-Gudme912121114614.6014.614.6
3.ErlingssonMagnusGS-Gudme1411121312714.1014.114.1
4.AkselGS-Gudme00000
4.SørensenMarcus FuglsangGS-Gudme00000
4.NielsenLucas HussGS-Gudme00000
4.TørnquistChristianGS-Gudme00000
4.BangLui FredenslundGS-Gudme00000

Niv. 1 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BruunEmmaGS-Gudme52445118.9018.937.3
32456618.418.4
2.BuchMajaGS-Gudme32435618.7018.736.8
36469118.118.1
3.BlomWilhelmineGS-Gudme23436718.5018.536.7
24467518.218.2
4.Veje-OutzenSigridGS-Gudme45665517.9017.935.6
355410617.717.7
5.NørgaardJasminaGS-Gudme85676017.8017.835.5
86764217.717.7
6.BotheLærke HæjlundGS-Gudme44448817.8017.833.9
3466016.116.1
7.SchøttStellaGS-Gudme12535871701731.8
11579014.814.8
8.ErlingssonLauraGS-Gudme957710816.4016.430.5
1071012014.114.1
9.LjungkvistFrida WormGS-Gudme810101012815.2015.229
1391010013.813.8
10.JensenJulia Sol LindSvendborg GF1398912615.3015.328.8
128912413.513.5
11.RoholdteOliviaGS-Gudme00000
11.ThomsenBelugaGS-Gudme00000
11.KølleskovSaraGS-Gudme00000
11.NielsenLærke K.GS-Gudme00000
11.BidstrupJohanne BeckGS-Gudme00000
11.HansenElla Sofie ÅgaardGS-Gudme00000
11.KæmpeMayaGS-Gudme00000
11.AndersenClaraGS-Gudme00000
11.LundtangFrederikke BrøndumGS-Gudme00000
11.MalmmoseJulie LøweGS-Gudme00000
11.HarreskovAlma EdithGS-Gudme00000
11.FaberKamilleGS-Gudme00000
11.SandgaardMiaMaja StæhrGS-Gudme00000
11.RobstadSimoneGS-Gudme00000
11.KondrupFreya FynboGS-Gudme00000
11.MortensenEmilie KrollGS-Gudme00000
11.KristensenAmalie ØrnholmGS-Gudme00000
11.EkmanSofiaSvendborg GF00000
11.BangFlora FredenslundGS-Gudme00000
11.OlsenEmily KaaGS-Gudme00000
11.RileySarah EgelundGS-Gudme00000
11.PedersenVigga DaugaardGS-Gudme00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BruunEmmaGS-Gudme14427119.1019.119.1
2.BlomWilhelmineGS-Gudme233610717.9017.917.9
3.BotheLærke HæjlundGS-Gudme545410617.4217.417.4
4.BuchMajaGS-Gudme346811916.9016.916.9
5.NørgaardJasminaGS-Gudme76548018016.516.5
6.ErlingssonLauraGS-Gudme1256610716.4016.416.4
6.Veje-OutzenSigridGS-Gudme775712816.4016.416.4
8.SchøttStellaGS-Gudme136101110915.1015.115.1

Niv. 2 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.OliverGS-Gudme00000

Niv. 2 piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KirstineKirstine GryGS-Gudme36856317.9017.936.6
15446318.718.7
2.DanielsenSille RubyGS-Gudme44585917.5017.535.4
15896217.917.9
3.MogensenAmalieSvendborg GF43663118.7018.732
248313.313.3
4.FlyPanitaGS-Gudme00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KirstineKirstine GryGS-Gudme357108317.4017.417.4
2.DanielsenSille RubyGS-Gudme36896717.1017.117.1
3.MogensenAmalieSvendborg GF25671281701717
4.FlyPanitaGS-Gudme00000