Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: VM-udtagelse 2019

Konkurrencer

Test

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenThomas JuulGymDanmark99999000025.5055.58181
2.SørensenAndersGymDanmark9999731122509.934.934.9
3.RasmussenJakobGymDanmark0000000003003030
3.BredvigPoul SkovgaardGymDanmark0000000003003030
5.JensenSune StraarupGymDanmark99999977722.145.527.627.6
6.HvidMaltheGymDanmark99999999921.905.527.427.4

VM2 Damer (lørdag)

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ØrskovSara RaunholtOutrup GUB199833322205627.403.63162.4
36322109327.14.331.4
2.NørbyJohanne LassenOdense GF19922131176415324.806.231.160.6
365733312625.24.329.5
3.HansenSara la CourOdense GF199933334339626.303.429.759.7
363331114925.74.330
4.SørensenFrejaOdense GF199934333311462603.229.258.1
36533328626.12.828.9
5.PagårdIdaOutrup GUB1997133333111626.603.43056.4
1664332024.51.926.4
6.AndersenJosefineOdense GF200236766631032501.826.854.6
386666483252.827.8
7.SkjøttSabine LykkeOutrup GUB199900000

VM2 Herrer (lørdag)

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SteffensenRasmusSilkeborg P-D199903353006927.1010.137.275.3
02331009927.310.838.1
2.PihlLasseFlemming EG199004534239326.707.434.170.1
01331114328.37.736
3.HansenRasmus BeckOdense GF199843333237926.307.934.269.2
42663116326.88.235
4.AbildgaardMartinSilkeborg P-D200233643006327.207.83567.9
33696639325.27.732.9
5.BredvigAlexander SkovgaardOdense GF200033326539925.707.833.566.8
1356301129267.333.3
6.EskesenMagnusOdense GF199533696538924.807.832.665.8
33765339325.87.433.2
7.FrederiksenEmil VibækOdense GF200032565436326.305.531.865.3
423663311925.38.233.5
8.SømodJohannes JuulOllerup GF1998324633311925.605.631.264.4
331656311325.97.333.2
9.HermannNiclasBrejninggaard TT2002234665615025.305.430.761.7
336533315625.35.731
10.WintherAdamSilkeborg P-D20013355332024.603.327.959.5
3291086310324.6731.6
11.JørgensenMikkel SkræddergaardOdense GF199333663336426.305.832.156.9
763651213021.8324.8
12.KristensenBenjaminSilkeborg P-D199833757641232505.630.656.9
3389868022.53.826.3
13.NissenMikaelBrejninggaard TT199200000
13.FredenslundAndreasOdense GF200200000

VM3 Damer (søndag)

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.ØrskovSara RaunholtOutrup GUB199833332207327.403.63161.8
36433319326.54.330.8
2.HansenSara la CourOdense GF1999333543210626.103.429.559.3
363333312625.84.329.8
3.SørensenFrejaOdense GF1999354433313525.703.32957.6
36543336925.82.828.6
4.NørbyJohanne LassenOdense GF199233310109612324.103.527.655
368127436524.62.827.4
5.AndersenJosefineOdense GF2002366877514623.803.226.753.9
37977749324.42.827.2
6.PagårdIdaOutrup GUB1997233332113302403.427.153.6
2654331024.61.926.5
7.SkjøttSabine LykkeOutrup GUB199900000

VM3 Herrer (søndag)

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SteffensenRasmusSilkeborg P-D199903263006727.3010.73873
13631168726.48.935
2.HansenRasmus BeckOdense GF199834532107327.208.535.770.8
33664315026.98.235.1
3.PihlLasseFlemming EG199023523549326.407.834.269.8
023430010926.98.735.6
4.AbildgaardMartinSilkeborg P-D200233653219326.507.834.369.1
33564325326.68.234.8
5.SømodJohannes JuulOllerup GF199833463316326.805.832.665.8
33464429625.97.333.2
6.EskesenMagnusOdense GF199533577426425.905.531.465.4
33763439725.58.534
7.FrederiksenEmil VibækOdense GF2000322633511925.605.43165.1
33246339526.28.234.1
8.BredvigAlexander SkovgaardOdense GF2000345396515924.105.129.262.3
336643110625.87.333.1
9.KristensenBenjaminSilkeborg P-D19983466453023.903.427.353.7
33710786022.63.826.4
10.WintherAdamSilkeborg P-D2001336533412625.505.430.930.9
11.HermannNiclasBrejninggaard TT200200000
11.NissenMikaelBrejninggaard TT199200000
11.JørgensenMikkel SkræddergaardOdense GF199300000
11.FredenslundAndreasOdense GF200200000