Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: Efterskole-DM 2019

Konkurrencer

A rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.LarsenBenjaminBøvling IG2002439865310424.805.530.359.6
66101186512922.76.629.3
2.ChristensenDavid TolstrupVejstrup E2002338866713923.704.32855.8
497755512524.14.327.8
3.OlsenEmilVejstrup E2001547865510924.103.227.351.1
4786577022.61.223.8
4.FeddernFrederikVejstrup E2002687779711922.903.226.151.1
687798712722.92.125
5.HancockJamieBøvling IG200255886771592303.626.350.9
5347665023.41.224.6
6.GadeChristianVejstrup E20013798117611922.903.12650.1
3586766022.91.224.1
7.KroghLauritzVejstrup E20023456589133021.703.32549.6
3655656023.41.224.6
8.FrostiÖrnVejstrup E20013410128712021.405.226.648.3
3565334113023221.7
9.JensenOliver OvermarkBøvling IG2003798787610423.401.825.248.3
58977761130212.123.1
10.BækAndreas JakobsenBøvling IG2003599876513922.903.226.148.2
3987671113922.72.422.1
11.ViborgAsgerVejstrup E20024768989021.901.223.147.8
3677910811723.22.124.7
12.AndersenMaltheVejstrup E200200000

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T3159.7Bøvling IGLarsenBenjamin2002439865310424.805.530.359.6
66101186512922.76.629.3
1. #T3159.7Bøvling IGHancockJamie200255886771592303.626.350.9
5347665023.41.224.6
1. #T3159.7Bøvling IGBækAndreas Jakobsen2003599876513922.903.226.148.2
3987671113922.72.422.1
1. #T3159.7Bøvling IGJensenOliver Overmark2003798787610423.401.825.248.3
58977761130212.123.1
2. #T2154.2Vejstrup EChristensenDavid Tolstrup2002338866713923.704.32855.8
497755512524.14.327.8
2. #T2154.2Vejstrup EGadeChristian20013798117611922.903.12650.1
3586766022.91.224.1
2. #T2154.2Vejstrup EFrostiÖrn20013410128712021.405.226.648.3
3565334113023221.7
2. #T2154.2Vejstrup EAndersenMalthe200200000
3. #T1152.7Vejstrup EOlsenEmil2001547865510924.103.227.351.1
4786577022.61.223.8
3. #T1152.7Vejstrup EFeddernFrederik2002687779711922.903.226.151.1
687798712722.92.125
3. #T1152.7Vejstrup EKroghLauritz20023456589133021.703.32549.6
3655656023.41.224.6
3. #T1152.7Vejstrup EViborgAsger20024768989021.901.223.147.8
3677910811723.22.124.7

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.LarsenBenjaminBøvling IG200235974439525.106.531.6123.3
1.LarsenBenjaminBøvling IG2002339543310425.606.532.191.7
2.ChristensenDavid TolstrupVejstrup E2002376434512924.704.328.8114.1
2.ChristensenDavid TolstrupVejstrup E2002386533312525.204.329.585.3
3.HancockJamieBøvling IG2002454433411925.303.628.6108
3.HancockJamieBøvling IG20025433333121524.903.628.579.4
4.OlsenEmilVejstrup E2001346445415924.603.227.878.9
4.OlsenEmilVejstrup E2001358766412824.103.227.3106.2
5.KroghLauritzVejstrup E2002356454312924.903.42877.6
5.FeddernFrederikVejstrup E20025666665153021.503.224.7102.3
6.KroghLauritzVejstrup E200234597121112922.801.824.6102.2
6.FeddernFrederikVejstrup E2002577788615623.103.426.577.6
7.GadeChristianVejstrup E200131196554123021.503.124.4101.4
7.GadeChristianVejstrup E2001378666810823.803.126.977
8.FrostiÖrnVejstrup E200133913653133021.505.726.1100.4
8.FrostiÖrnVejstrup E2001341212864123020.905.72674.3
9.ViborgAsgerVejstrup E2002356664312724.803.22828
10.JensenOliver OvermarkBøvling IG200357766648424.701.726.426.4
11.BækAndreas JakobsenBøvling IG200348788871282303.226.226.2
12.AndersenMaltheVejstrup E200200000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T3246.3Bøvling IGLarsenBenjamin200235974439525.106.531.6123.3
1. #T3246.3Bøvling IGHancockJamie2002454433411925.303.628.6108
1. #T3246.3Bøvling IGJensenOliver Overmark200357766648424.701.726.426.4
1. #T3246.3Bøvling IGBækAndreas Jakobsen200348788871282303.226.226.2
2. #T2233.5Vejstrup EChristensenDavid Tolstrup2002376434512924.704.328.8114.1
2. #T2233.5Vejstrup EGadeChristian200131196554123021.503.124.4101.4
2. #T2233.5Vejstrup EFrostiÖrn200133913653133021.505.726.1100.4
2. #T2233.5Vejstrup EAndersenMalthe200200000
3. #T1232.7Vejstrup EOlsenEmil2001358766412824.103.227.3106.2
3. #T1232.7Vejstrup EFeddernFrederik20025666665153021.503.224.7102.3
3. #T1232.7Vejstrup EKroghLauritz200234597121112922.801.824.6102.2
3. #T1232.7Vejstrup EViborgAsger2002356664312724.803.22828
99. #T00Bøvling IGLarsenBenjamin2002339543310425.606.532.191.7
99. #T00Vejstrup EChristensenDavid Tolstrup2002386533312525.204.329.585.3
99. #T00Vejstrup EOlsenEmil2001346445415924.603.227.878.9
99. #T00Bøvling IGHancockJamie20025433333121524.903.628.579.4
99. #T00Vejstrup EKroghLauritz2002356454312924.903.42877.6
99. #T00Vejstrup EFeddernFrederik2002577788615623.103.426.577.6
99. #T00Vejstrup EGadeChristian2001378666810823.803.126.977
99. #T00Vejstrup EFrostiÖrn2001341212864123020.905.72674.3

A rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenFilippa FjeldalVejstrup E200224678769924.201.825.751.3
1368810611923.82.125.6
2.DowhanIsabellaVejstrup E20023565685932501.826.850.4
25658812022.41.223.6
3.BentsenCecilieVejstrup E2002257667020.701.121.849.1
23665558825.22.127.3
4.GrossTrineVejstrup E200335688858524.401.826.248.9
3568897113241.722.7
5.ErlandsenLaura JuelVejstrup E2002365677602301.224.247.3
46976610421.81.323.1
6.BrodersenIda PiperVejstrup E20023510013.200.513.713.7

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2150.6Vejstrup EHansenFilippa Fjeldal200224678769924.201.825.751.3
1368810611923.82.125.6
1. #T2150.6Vejstrup EDowhanIsabella20023565685932501.826.850.4
25658812022.41.223.6
1. #T2150.6Vejstrup EGrossTrine200335688858524.401.826.248.9
3568897113241.722.7
2. #T1110.1Vejstrup EBentsenCecilie2002257667020.701.121.849.1
23665558825.22.127.3
2. #T1110.1Vejstrup EErlandsenLaura Juel2002365677602301.224.247.3
46976610421.81.323.1
2. #T1110.1Vejstrup EBrodersenIda Piper20023510013.200.513.713.7

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenFilippa FjeldalVejstrup E2002146655514924.502.126.377.6
1.HansenFilippa FjeldalVejstrup E2002236437512924.902.126.6104.2
2.DowhanIsabellaVejstrup E2002345556511824.802.126.977.3
2.BentsenCecilieVejstrup E20023666566023.201.224.4100.9
3.BentsenCecilieVejstrup E2002253455710625.302.127.476.5
3.GrossTrineVejstrup E2003345788611923.901.825.1100.8
4.GrossTrineVejstrup E20033455465992501.826.875.7
4.DowhanIsabellaVejstrup E2002357667020.601.121.799
5.ErlandsenLaura JuelVejstrup E2002347455512624.902.12774.3
5.ErlandsenLaura JuelVejstrup E20023588910019.702.120.795
6.BrodersenIda PiperVejstrup E2002000013.7
6.BrodersenIda PiperVejstrup E2002000013.7

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2224Vejstrup EHansenFilippa Fjeldal2002236437512924.902.126.6104.2
1. #T2224Vejstrup EGrossTrine2003345788611923.901.825.1100.8
1. #T2224Vejstrup EDowhanIsabella2002357667020.601.121.799
2. #T1155.2Vejstrup EBentsenCecilie20023666566023.201.224.4100.9
2. #T1155.2Vejstrup EErlandsenLaura Juel20023588910019.702.120.795
2. #T1155.2Vejstrup EBrodersenIda Piper2002000013.7
99. #T00Vejstrup EGrossTrine20033455465992501.826.875.7
99. #T00Vejstrup EBentsenCecilie2002253455710625.302.127.476.5
99. #T00Vejstrup EDowhanIsabella2002345556511824.802.126.977.3
99. #T00Vejstrup EHansenFilippa Fjeldal2002146655514924.502.126.377.6
99. #T00Vejstrup EErlandsenLaura Juel2002347455512624.902.12774.3
99. #T00Vejstrup EBrodersenIda Piper2002000013.7

B rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærEsbenVesterlund E200322327518.90321.944
22129319.1322.1
2.LemvigOliver TangeDejbjerglund E200212239918.402.821.243.3
24147918.33.822.1
3.HansenSimon BechDejbjerglund E200225339917.90320.942.2
334310917.83.821.3
4.PötzschMarkVesterlund E200356748617.40320.440
56548118.11.519.6
5.PedersenPeder KjærBrejninggaard TT200333661391702.619.640
345412817.4320.4
6.KjeldsenVictorVesterlund E2002354411917.402.820.239.7
35337718.21.919.5
7.MeisnerEmilFlemming EG2002468611317.202.619.839.5
37876117.81.919.7
8.SøndergaardAsgerVesterlund E200237649817.302.619.938.8
355410917.41.518.9
9.HansenRuneFlemming EG2002367410317.702.620.338.7
334310917.83.821.3
10.SeldalKasper HøghBøvling IG2003265612717.202.619.838.7
34579817.41.518.9
11.HøjeThomasBøvling IG2003379714916.102.618.738.3
36758417.71.919.6
12.JensenViktor ZøllnerVesterlund E200137651091702.619.638.3
2754133014.93.818.7
13.NielsenNikolaj KirkebyBrejninggaard TT2002343412917.502.619.537.9
244412917.51.518.4
14.EriksenMathiasFlemming EG2001356610317.70320.737.7
4664119171.517
15.OlesenLukas EigtvedVesterlund E200224248518.502.821.337.4
341383016.11.516.1
16.GrundsøeChristopher Lucas ScurrahVesterlund E200159968916.401.517.637.1
67759017.61.919.5
17.GensøViktor SkjerningFlemming EG200378658916.701.217.936.3
765511716.91.518.4
18.SteffensenSimon BrunsgaardBøvling IG20037810614915.602.618.236
789611616.31.517.8
19.KlemmensenTobiasVesterlund E200215857917.501.218.435.9
1710611916.61.517.5
20.ChristensenHjalte LindingDejbjerglund E2003666313417.202.619.834.2
68851330141.914.4
21.KristensenMads SøltoftFlemming EG2002281069816.701.216.433.8
387612916.51.517.4
22.AarrestadOle Frederik IbVesterlund E200335741291702.819.833.8
366013.50.514
23.SøndergaardJacob KlitBrejninggaard TT20023896153013.902.616.533.8
355410917.41.518.9
24.SkovhusOliverFlemming EG200313558917.901.218.533.7
056383015.815.2
25.LangergaardMalthe EmilBøvling IG200318858417.601.218.833
1886153014.21.514.2
26.NonboeMarkusFlemming EG2001375412417.501.117.732.8
48866317.50.615.1
27.LaugesenKristianFlemming EG2002398911916.101.117.230.6
4107012.90.513.4
28.MengMadsFlemming EG20035877015.300.615.929.3
58978616.70.613.4
29.KvieholmMagnusFlemming EG200200000
29.AgergaardAsger KroghFlemming EG200200000

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T8121.4Vesterlund EKjærEsben200322327518.90321.944
22129319.1322.1
1. #T8121.4Vesterlund EPötzschMark200356748617.40320.440
56548118.11.519.6
1. #T8121.4Vesterlund EOlesenLukas Eigtved200224248518.502.821.337.4
341383016.11.516.1
2. #T5119.7Dejbjerglund ELemvigOliver Tange200212239918.402.821.243.3
24147918.33.822.1
2. #T5119.7Dejbjerglund EHansenSimon Bech200225339917.90320.942.2
334310917.83.821.3
2. #T5119.7Dejbjerglund EChristensenHjalte Linding2003666313417.202.619.834.2
68851330141.914.4
3. #T7116.8Vesterlund EKjeldsenVictor2002354411917.402.820.239.7
35337718.21.919.5
3. #T7116.8Vesterlund ESøndergaardAsger200237649817.302.619.938.8
355410917.41.518.9
3. #T7116.8Vesterlund EJensenViktor Zøllner200137651091702.619.638.3
2754133014.93.818.7
4. #T6113.6Bøvling IGHøjeThomas2003379714916.102.618.738.3
36758417.71.919.6
4. #T6113.6Bøvling IGSeldalKasper Høgh2003265612717.202.619.838.7
34579817.41.518.9
4. #T6113.6Bøvling IGSteffensenSimon Brunsgaard20037810614915.602.618.236
789611616.31.517.8
4. #T6113.6Bøvling IGLangergaardMalthe Emil200318858417.601.218.833
1886153014.21.514.2
5. #T1113.5Flemming EGMeisnerEmil2002468611317.202.619.839.5
37876117.81.919.7
5. #T1113.5Flemming EGEriksenMathias2001356610317.70320.737.7
4664119171.517
5. #T1113.5Flemming EGGensøViktor Skjerning200378658916.701.217.936.3
765511716.91.518.4
5. #T1113.5Flemming EGAgergaardAsger Krogh200200000
6. #T4111.7Brejninggaard TTPedersenPeder Kjær200333661391702.619.640
345412817.4320.4
6. #T4111.7Brejninggaard TTNielsenNikolaj Kirkeby2002343412917.502.619.537.9
244412917.51.518.4
6. #T4111.7Brejninggaard TTSøndergaardJacob Klit20023896153013.902.616.533.8
355410917.41.518.9
7. #T9106.8Vesterlund EGrundsøeChristopher Lucas Scurrah200159968916.401.517.637.1
67759017.61.919.5
7. #T9106.8Vesterlund EKlemmensenTobias200215857917.501.218.435.9
1710611916.61.517.5
7. #T9106.8Vesterlund EAarrestadOle Frederik Ib200335741291702.819.833.8
366013.50.514
8. #T2105.3Flemming EGHansenRune2002367410317.702.620.338.7
334310917.83.821.3
8. #T2105.3Flemming EGKristensenMads Søltoft2002281069816.701.216.433.8
387612916.51.517.4
8. #T2105.3Flemming EGNonboeMarkus2001375412417.501.117.732.8
48866317.50.615.1
8. #T2105.3Flemming EGMengMads20035877015.300.615.929.3
58978616.70.613.4
9. #T364.3Flemming EGSkovhusOliver200313558917.901.218.533.7
056383015.815.2
9. #T364.3Flemming EGLaugesenKristian2002398911916.101.117.230.6
4107012.90.513.4
9. #T364.3Flemming EGKvieholmMagnus200200000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.LemvigOliver TangeDejbjerglund E200222249518.603.822.488
1.KjærEsbenVesterlund E2003232112318.70321.765.7
2.LemvigOliver TangeDejbjerglund E200233147818.404.222.365.6
2.HansenSimon BechDejbjerglund E200223229618.603.822.486.8
3.KjærEsbenVesterlund E20033322119180320.786.4
3.HansenSimon BechDejbjerglund E200233329618.403.822.264.4
4.PötzschMarkVesterlund E2003466699170319.779.8
4.PedersenPeder KjærBrejninggaard TT2003334312617.902.820.760.7
5.SøndergaardAsgerVesterlund E200235739517.802.620.479.1
5.PötzschMarkVesterlund E2003356612317.502.620.160.1
6.KjeldsenVictorVesterlund E2002365311317.902.620.577.4
6.SøndergaardAsgerVesterlund E2002375310917.302.619.958.7
7.MeisnerEmilFlemming EG2002367713317.102.619.776.1
7.KjeldsenVictorVesterlund E20023434016.600.617.256.9
8.MeisnerEmilFlemming EG20023666133014.602.616.956.4
8.EriksenMathiasFlemming EG200136448617.90320.920.9
9.ChristensenHjalte LindingDejbjerglund E200356348318.102.620.720.7
10.OlesenLukas EigtvedVesterlund E2002333312717.902.820.720.7
11.SeldalKasper HøghBøvling IG2003353311318.202.620.620.6
12.JensenViktor ZøllnerVesterlund E2001346510917.302.619.619.6
13.GensøViktor SkjerningFlemming EG200375449517.601.518.818.8
14.LangergaardMalthe EmilBøvling IG200328968317.401.218.418.4
15.SteffensenSimon BrunsgaardBøvling IG200378861471602.618.418.4
16.HøjeThomasBøvling IG2003378710916.601.918.318.3
17.AgergaardAsger KroghFlemming EG200200000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5185.2Dejbjerglund ELemvigOliver Tange200222249518.603.822.488
1. #T5185.2Dejbjerglund EHansenSimon Bech200223229618.603.822.486.8
1. #T5185.2Dejbjerglund EChristensenHjalte Linding200356348318.102.620.720.7
2. #T8182.5Vesterlund EKjærEsben20033322119180320.786.4
2. #T8182.5Vesterlund EPötzschMark2003466699170319.779.8
2. #T8182.5Vesterlund EOlesenLukas Eigtved2002333312717.902.820.720.7
3. #T7177.3Vesterlund ESøndergaardAsger200235739517.802.620.479.1
3. #T7177.3Vesterlund EKjeldsenVictor2002365311317.902.620.577.4
3. #T7177.3Vesterlund EJensenViktor Zøllner2001346510917.302.619.619.6
4. #T1172.9Flemming EGMeisnerEmil2002367713317.102.619.776.1
4. #T1172.9Flemming EGEriksenMathias200136448617.90320.920.9
4. #T1172.9Flemming EGGensøViktor Skjerning200375449517.601.518.818.8
4. #T1172.9Flemming EGAgergaardAsger Krogh200200000
5. #T6171Bøvling IGSeldalKasper Høgh2003353311318.202.620.620.6
5. #T6171Bøvling IGLangergaardMalthe Emil200328968317.401.218.418.4
5. #T6171Bøvling IGHøjeThomas2003378710916.601.918.318.3
5. #T6171Bøvling IGSteffensenSimon Brunsgaard200378861471602.618.418.4
99. #T00Vesterlund EKjærEsben2003232112318.70321.765.7
99. #T00Dejbjerglund ELemvigOliver Tange200233147818.404.222.365.6
99. #T00Dejbjerglund EHansenSimon Bech200233329618.403.822.264.4
99. #T00Vesterlund EPötzschMark2003356612317.502.620.160.1
99. #T00Brejninggaard TTPedersenPeder Kjær2003334312617.902.820.760.7
99. #T00Vesterlund ESøndergaardAsger2002375310917.302.619.958.7
99. #T00Flemming EGMeisnerEmil20023666133014.602.616.956.4
99. #T00Vesterlund EKjeldsenVictor20023434016.600.617.256.9

B rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenCecilie KrejbergVesterlund E2002333313617.902.620.240.2
34429318.51.520
2.RytterAthenaBøvling IG200333528018.901.219.939.4
35539318.21.519.5
3.LarsenEmmaFlemming EG20023764731801.219.238.5
34548817.81.519.3
4.LarsenMartha BachVejstrup E200235118941701.218.236.9
34548817.81.519.3
5.BrahmsNicolineBøvling IG2002568711616.701.217.734.5
3109713716.11.516.8
6.RasmussenSigne MøllerBøvling IG2001368710916.7015.634.4
368411317.51.518.8
7.HolseFreja MieVejstrup E200246659317.701.218.934.3
475612317.31.115.4
8.SeverinsenCecilie BaandFlemming EG2002366510917.101.21832.1
367515916.50.614.1
9.SønderskovLea LauridsenBøvling IG2003467614916.401.117.330.2
35111215915.51.212.9
10.HolmAnnaVejstrup E20023911012.7012.725.4
59111014915.21.112.7
11.HellumAnnaVesterlund E200200000
11.Stausbøl-GrønSofieVesterlund E200200000
11.AnthonsenNannaFlemming EG200300000

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T3110Bøvling IGRytterAthena200333528018.901.219.939.4
35539318.21.519.5
1. #T3110Bøvling IGBrahmsNicoline2002568711616.701.217.734.5
3109713716.11.516.8
1. #T3110Bøvling IGRasmussenSigne Møller2001368710916.7015.634.4
368411317.51.518.8
1. #T3110Bøvling IGSønderskovLea Lauridsen2003467614916.401.117.330.2
35111215915.51.212.9
2. #T296.6Vejstrup ELarsenMartha Bach200235118941701.218.236.9
34548817.81.519.3
2. #T296.6Vejstrup EHolseFreja Mie200246659317.701.218.934.3
475612317.31.115.4
2. #T296.6Vejstrup EHolmAnna20023911012.7012.725.4
59111014915.21.112.7
3. #T170.6Flemming EGLarsenEmma20023764731801.219.238.5
34548817.81.519.3
3. #T170.6Flemming EGSeverinsenCecilie Baand2002366510917.101.21832.1
367515916.50.614.1
3. #T170.6Flemming EGAnthonsenNanna200300000
4. #T440.2Vesterlund EJensenCecilie Krejberg2002333313617.902.620.240.2
34429318.51.520
4. #T440.2Vesterlund EHellumAnna200200000
4. #T440.2Vesterlund EStausbøl-GrønSofie200200000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenCecilie KrejbergVesterlund E2002133412318.401.519.980.4
1.JensenCecilie KrejbergVesterlund E200223329318.801.520.360.5
2.RytterAthenaBøvling IG2003378712117.201.518.557.9
2.RytterAthenaBøvling IG2003365510917.201.518.576.4
3.LarsenEmmaFlemming EG200247858417.401.518.975.7
3.LarsenEmmaFlemming EG2002278610916.801.518.356.8
4.LarsenMartha BachVejstrup E2002368915716.201.517.754.6
4.SeverinsenCecilie BaandFlemming EG200234537518.301.219.570.3
5.BrahmsNicolineBøvling IG200237881591601.516.951.4
5.BrahmsNicolineBøvling IG2002476410417.501.518.870.2
6.LarsenMartha BachVejstrup E20023655143014.701.215.670.2
6.SeverinsenCecilie BaandFlemming EG2002336611917.201.518.750.8
7.RasmussenSigne MøllerBøvling IG2001337615816.801.21650.4
7.HolseFreja MieVejstrup E2002353310418.201.219.468.8
8.HolseFreja MieVejstrup E20023448133014.801.215.149.4
8.RasmussenSigne MøllerBøvling IG2001379715016.901.117.267.6
9.Stausbøl-GrønSofieVesterlund E200236339917.701.519.219.2
10.HellumAnnaVesterlund E2002346710717.301.518.818.8
11.SønderskovLea LauridsenBøvling IG200337101115715.701.116.616.6
12.AnthonsenNannaFlemming EG200300000
12.HolmAnnaVejstrup E200230000

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T3164.5Bøvling IGRytterAthena2003365510917.201.518.576.4
1. #T3164.5Bøvling IGBrahmsNicoline2002476410417.501.518.870.2
1. #T3164.5Bøvling IGRasmussenSigne Møller2001379715016.901.117.267.6
1. #T3164.5Bøvling IGSønderskovLea Lauridsen200337101115715.701.116.616.6
2. #T2131.6Vejstrup ELarsenMartha Bach20023655143014.701.215.670.2
2. #T2131.6Vejstrup EHolseFreja Mie2002353310418.201.219.468.8
2. #T2131.6Vejstrup EHolmAnna200230000
3. #T1109Flemming EGLarsenEmma200247858417.401.518.975.7
3. #T1109Flemming EGSeverinsenCecilie Baand200234537518.301.219.570.3
3. #T1109Flemming EGAnthonsenNanna200300000
4. #T498.1Vesterlund EJensenCecilie Krejberg2002133412318.401.519.980.4
4. #T498.1Vesterlund EHellumAnna2002346710717.301.518.818.8
4. #T498.1Vesterlund EStausbøl-GrønSofie200236339917.701.519.219.2
99. #T00Vesterlund EJensenCecilie Krejberg200223329318.801.520.360.5
99. #T00Bøvling IGRytterAthena2003378712117.201.518.557.9
99. #T00Flemming EGLarsenEmma2002278610916.801.518.356.8
99. #T00Vejstrup ELarsenMartha Bach2002368915716.201.517.754.6
99. #T00Bøvling IGBrahmsNicoline200237881591601.516.951.4
99. #T00Bøvling IGRasmussenSigne Møller2001337615816.801.21650.4
99. #T00Flemming EGSeverinsenCecilie Baand2002336611917.201.518.750.8
99. #T00Vejstrup EHolseFreja Mie20023448133014.801.215.149.4

Eliterækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.AbildgaardMartinVesterlund E2002125564310625.807.833.668.1
22543118626.87.734.5
2.FredenslundAndreasVejstrup E200223765221032606.932.966.5
12664339026.6733.6
3.Møller-JensenEmil SkaarupVesterlund E2003345433313825.403.428.859.2
331322213526.63.830.4
4.HermannNiclasBrejninggaard TT20023337109913723.604.327.958.2
35644329525.94.430.3
5.SkovøMagneVesterlund E2002544643310625.503.727.758.1
3464333113264.430.4
6.LauritsenMagnus HarryVejstrup E2002336755513924.405.529.956.4
5710109910119224.526.5
7.SkyttheFrederik SebergVesterlund E2002434334413425.803.22956.1
336545310825.32.127.1
8.KümpelJeppe VintherVejstrup E2002335667513924.303.227.555
256564511225.42.127.5
9.AagaardAndreasVejstrup E2002354586715923.803.22754.2
344455611725.12.127.2
10.JensenSteffenFlemming EG2003554536313025.603.42953.6
6555366023.41.224.6
11.TroelsenJonathanFlemming EG200257867741332403.227.253.4
579668711423.72.526.2
12.KnudsenMads Erik V.Vejstrup E2002577766510624.102.526.653
557566611624.32.126.4
13.MikkelsenDavid KrogstrupBrejninggaard TT2002556656515923.803.226.751.5
5667655153021.53.624.8
14.FyrsterlingMadsFlemming EG2001566989513823.102.125.251.2
577988512423.52.526
15.GregersenSamuelVejstrup E2002574913119520.703.32450.8
5544543133022.74.426.8
16.MånssonEliasVesterlund E20023687875122.501.223.750.6
45576559624.82.126.9
17.JessenJonathanVejstrup E2002445811151515921.403.925.350.4
46687866024.93.525.1
18.VedelgartNoélFlemming EG2002277810913021.40324.450.3
377677512823.82.125.9
19.BriceSebastianFlemming EG20024798910911422.901.824.750.1
467877712923.32.125.4
20.KorsgaardAndersFlemming EG200268109897153019.803.222.745.9
79101011121114521.12.123.2

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5185.4Vesterlund EAbildgaardMartin2002125564310625.807.833.668.1
22543118626.87.734.5
1. #T5185.4Vesterlund EMøller-JensenEmil Skaarup2003345433313825.403.428.859.2
331322213526.63.830.4
1. #T5185.4Vesterlund ESkovøMagne2002544643310625.503.727.758.1
3464333113264.430.4
2. #T4175Vejstrup EFredenslundAndreas200223765221032606.932.966.5
12664339026.6733.6
2. #T4175Vejstrup ELauritsenMagnus Harry2002336755513924.405.529.956.4
5710109910119224.526.5
2. #T4175Vejstrup EJessenJonathan2002445811151515921.403.925.350.4
46687866024.93.525.1
2. #T4175Vejstrup EGregersenSamuel2002574913119520.703.32450.8
5544543133022.74.426.8
3. #T3162.2Vejstrup EAagaardAndreas2002354586715923.803.22754.2
344455611725.12.127.2
3. #T3162.2Vejstrup EKümpelJeppe Vinther2002335667513924.303.227.555
256564511225.42.127.5
3. #T3162.2Vejstrup EKnudsenMads Erik V.2002577766510624.102.526.653
557566611624.32.126.4
4. #T1158.2Flemming EGJensenSteffen2003554536313025.603.42953.6
6555366023.41.224.6
4. #T1158.2Flemming EGTroelsenJonathan200257867741332403.227.253.4
579668711423.72.526.2
4. #T1158.2Flemming EGFyrsterlingMads2001566989513823.102.125.251.2
577988512423.52.526
5. #T2146.3Flemming EGVedelgartNoél2002277810913021.40324.450.3
377677512823.82.125.9
5. #T2146.3Flemming EGBriceSebastian20024798910911422.901.824.750.1
467877712923.32.125.4
5. #T2146.3Flemming EGKorsgaardAnders200268109897153019.803.222.745.9
79101011121114521.12.123.2
6. #T6106.7Vesterlund ESkyttheFrederik Seberg2002434334413425.803.22956.1
336545310825.32.127.1
6. #T6106.7Vesterlund EMånssonElias20023687875122.501.223.750.6
45576559624.82.126.9
99. #T00Brejninggaard TTHermannNiclas20023337109913723.604.327.958.2
35644329525.94.430.3
99. #T00Brejninggaard TTMikkelsenDavid Krogstrup2002556656515923.803.226.751.5
5667655153021.53.624.8

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.AbildgaardMartinVesterlund E200222432139327.107.736.1174.5
12331019227.87.835.6
1.AbildgaardMartinVesterlund E20022244322832707.734.7138.4
12331019227.87.835.6
2.FredenslundAndreasVejstrup E2002325431110326.806.933.7134.5
126310214926.28.134.3
2.FredenslundAndreasVejstrup E200232542429326.606.933.1167.6
126310214926.28.134.3
3.HermannNiclasBrejninggaard TT200213244239326.905.532.4121.1
233232312926.14.430.5
3.Møller-JensenEmil SkaarupVesterlund E2003342433312825.803.829.6146.6
3322334146263.229.2
4.Møller-JensenEmil SkaarupVesterlund E2003346634212925.103.828.6117
3322334146263.229.2
4.LauritsenMagnus HarryVejstrup E2002336637310425.505.731.2146.5
4611644512923.93.227.1
5.LauritsenMagnus HarryVejstrup E2002435355311825.306.531.8115.3
4611644512923.93.227.1
5.SkovøMagneVesterlund E2002335344312425.904.430.3145.5
45655549924.84.829.6
6.KümpelJeppe VintherVejstrup E2002345544314924.903.228.1132.9
3555465023.71.224.9
6.SkovøMagneVesterlund E200233791110813323.304.227.5115.2
45655549924.84.829.6
7.SkyttheFrederik SebergVesterlund E20023344232024.901.226.1106.8
3464676023.41.224.6
7.JensenSteffenFlemming EG2003544533311325.903.429.329.3
8.JessenJonathanVejstrup E2002565464411325.203.628.828.8
8.KümpelJeppe VintherVejstrup E20023446655023.701.224.9104.8
3555465023.71.224.9
9.AagaardAndreasVejstrup E2002335555413525.203.228.428.4
10.TroelsenJonathanFlemming EG2002466666513024.803.22828
11.VedelgartNoélFlemming EG20023677109614323.503.226.726.7
12.KnudsenMads Erik V.Vejstrup E20024558891012323.602.526.126.1
13.FyrsterlingMadsFlemming EG2001489899711323.202.525.725.7
14.GregersenSamuelVejstrup E2002344814141515921.403.824.624.6
15.BriceSebastianFlemming EG20026781010121115921.202.222.822.8
16.KorsgaardAndersFlemming EG200268991011915921.401.722.522.5

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T5281.4Vesterlund EAbildgaardMartin200222432139327.107.736.1174.5
12331019227.87.835.6
1. #T5281.4Vesterlund EMøller-JensenEmil Skaarup2003342433312825.803.829.6146.6
3322334146263.229.2
1. #T5281.4Vesterlund ESkovøMagne2002335344312425.904.430.3145.5
45655549924.84.829.6
2. #T4268.1Vejstrup EFredenslundAndreas200232542429326.606.933.1167.6
126310214926.28.134.3
2. #T4268.1Vejstrup ELauritsenMagnus Harry2002336637310425.505.731.2146.5
4611644512923.93.227.1
2. #T4268.1Vejstrup EJessenJonathan2002565464411325.203.628.828.8
2. #T4268.1Vejstrup EGregersenSamuel2002344814141515921.403.824.624.6
3. #T3244.8Vejstrup EKümpelJeppe Vinther2002345544314924.903.228.1132.9
3555465023.71.224.9
3. #T3244.8Vejstrup EAagaardAndreas2002335555413525.203.228.428.4
3. #T3244.8Vejstrup EKnudsenMads Erik V.20024558891012323.602.526.126.1
4. #T1241.2Flemming EGJensenSteffen2003544533311325.903.429.329.3
4. #T1241.2Flemming EGTroelsenJonathan2002466666513024.803.22828
4. #T1241.2Flemming EGFyrsterlingMads2001489899711323.202.525.725.7
5. #T2218.3Flemming EGVedelgartNoél20023677109614323.503.226.726.7
5. #T2218.3Flemming EGBriceSebastian20026781010121115921.202.222.822.8
5. #T2218.3Flemming EGKorsgaardAnders200268991011915921.401.722.522.5
99. #T00Vesterlund EAbildgaardMartin20022244322832707.734.7138.4
12331019227.87.835.6
99. #T00Vejstrup EFredenslundAndreas2002325431110326.806.933.7134.5
126310214926.28.134.3
99. #T00Brejninggaard TTHermannNiclas200213244239326.905.532.4121.1
233232312926.14.430.5
99. #T00Vesterlund EMøller-JensenEmil Skaarup2003346634212925.103.828.6117
3322334146263.229.2
99. #T00Vesterlund ESkovøMagne200233791110813323.304.227.5115.2
45655549924.84.829.6
99. #T00Vejstrup ELauritsenMagnus Harry2002435355311825.306.531.8115.3
4611644512923.93.227.1
99. #T00Vesterlund ESkyttheFrederik Seberg20023344232024.901.226.1106.8
3464676023.41.224.6
99. #T00Vejstrup EKümpelJeppe Vinther20023446655023.701.224.9104.8
3555465023.71.224.9

S rækken - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SchrøderAlbertFlemming EG20026101189416.201.217.435.2
588813915.91.917.8
2.SmedMariusFlemming EG20024911810316.501.217.734.6
5811915815.41.516.9

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T169.8Flemming EGSmedMarius20024911810316.501.217.734.6
5811915815.41.516.9
1. #T169.8Flemming EGSchrøderAlbert20026101189416.201.217.435.2
588813915.91.917.8

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SmedMariusFlemming EG20023889151515.202.617.552.1
2.SchrøderAlbertFlemming EG2002599915815.501.516.751.9

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
99. #T00Flemming EGSmedMarius20023889151515.202.617.552.1
99. #T00Flemming EGSchrøderAlbert2002599915815.501.516.751.9

S rækken - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BrøndFrida SundsFlemming EG200336668018.101.219.338.9
34539518.11.519.6
2.HenriksenSimoneFlemming EG200345348418.201.219.438
346614617.11.518.6
3.AbildgaardEmmaFlemming EG2002456513417.301.118.436.7
367413916.81.518.3
4.SønderskovFrederikkeFlemming EG2002367611417.301.218.536.2
338712916.81.517.7
5.StraussLeaFlemming EG200235957417.701.218.932.2
3712012.80.513.3
6.HolmJasmin BruunFlemming EG2002368813616.601.317.331.6
578712516.60.714.3
7.JuhlLineFlemming EG20023710713916.101.216.729.3
589815915.60.612.6

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1110.1Flemming EGHenriksenSimone200345348418.201.219.438
346614617.11.518.6
1. #T1110.1Flemming EGBrøndFrida Sunds200336668018.101.219.338.9
34539518.11.519.6
1. #T1110.1Flemming EGStraussLea200235957417.701.218.932.2
3712012.80.513.3
1. #T1110.1Flemming EGHolmJasmin Bruun2002368813616.601.317.331.6
578712516.60.714.3
2. #T2102.2Flemming EGAbildgaardEmma2002456513417.301.118.436.7
367413916.81.518.3
2. #T2102.2Flemming EGSønderskovFrederikke2002367611417.301.218.536.2
338712916.81.517.7
2. #T2102.2Flemming EGJuhlLine20023710713916.101.216.729.3
589815915.60.612.6

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BrøndFrida SundsFlemming EG200334349318.401.519.958.8
1.BrøndFrida SundsFlemming EG2003345512717.401.518.977.7
2.HenriksenSimoneFlemming EG200332528318.701.219.957.9
2.HenriksenSimoneFlemming EG2003346815916.501.217.175
3.AbildgaardEmmaFlemming EG2002333412717.801.519.356
3.AbildgaardEmmaFlemming EG2002335314917.301.518.874.8
4.SønderskovFrederikkeFlemming EG2002378713017.201.518.754.9
4.SønderskovFrederikkeFlemming EG200223549917.801.519.374.2
5.StraussLeaFlemming EG200233358318.501.52052.2
5.StraussLeaFlemming EG200234549917.601.519.171.3
6.JuhlLineFlemming EG2002467712916.501.217.146.4
6.JuhlLineFlemming EG2002369915915.901.216.462.8
7.HolmJasmin BruunFlemming EG2002000031.6
7.HolmJasmin BruunFlemming EG2002371013014.7015.447

Final Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T1165.2Flemming EGBrøndFrida Sunds2003345512717.401.518.977.7
1. #T1165.2Flemming EGHenriksenSimone2003346815916.501.217.175
1. #T1165.2Flemming EGStraussLea200234549917.601.519.171.3
1. #T1165.2Flemming EGHolmJasmin Bruun2002371013014.7015.447
2. #T2156.7Flemming EGSønderskovFrederikke200223549917.801.519.374.2
2. #T2156.7Flemming EGAbildgaardEmma2002335314917.301.518.874.8
2. #T2156.7Flemming EGJuhlLine2002369915915.901.216.462.8
99. #T00Flemming EGBrøndFrida Sunds200334349318.401.519.958.8
99. #T00Flemming EGHenriksenSimone200332528318.701.219.957.9
99. #T00Flemming EGAbildgaardEmma2002333412717.801.519.356
99. #T00Flemming EGSønderskovFrederikke2002378713017.201.518.754.9
99. #T00Flemming EGStraussLea200233358318.501.52052.2
99. #T00Flemming EGJuhlLine2002467712916.501.217.146.4
99. #T00Flemming EGHolmJasmin Bruun2002000031.6

Test

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HvidMaltheGymDanmark55555000027.5027.563.5
666666661523.712.336
2.BredvigPoul SkovgaardGymDanmark10991299128821.405.526.962.9
666666661323.912.336
3.HansenThomas JuulGymDanmark0000000003000.53060
0000000003030
3.SørensenAndersGymDanmark0000000003003060
0000000003030
5.RasmussenJakobGymDanmark0000000003003058
66666633325.52.528
6.JensenSune StraarupGymDanmark000030
0000000003030

Qualification Team

Rank Club score Club Surname Name Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1. #T2184.4GymDanmarkHvidMalthe55555000027.5027.563.5
666666661523.712.336
1. #T2184.4GymDanmarkBredvigPoul Skovgaard10991299128821.405.526.962.9
666666661323.912.336
1. #T2184.4GymDanmarkRasmussenJakob0000000003003058
66666633325.52.528
2. #T1150GymDanmarkHansenThomas Juul0000000003000.53060
0000000003030
2. #T1150GymDanmarkSørensenAnders0000000003003060
0000000003030
2. #T1150GymDanmarkJensenSune Straarup000030
0000000003030