Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: 25th FIG Trampoline Gymnastics World Age Group Competitions

Konkurrencer

11-12 Boys

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.OGANESIANVladimirRUS200510763239326.60531.663.2
11744338326.6531.6
2.FINICHENKOSergeyRUS200532332126926.903.730.662.1
34321216327.5431.5
3.DURIEZAxelFRA2005122311314426.903.630.561
233210310327.33.230.5
4.BOJANGMalakaiGBR2005333322212726.303.73060.8
33332119427.13.730.8
5.SKAANINGFrederikDEN200534333127327.103.630.760.5
434323212526.23.629.8
6.COWENAlexanderGBR2005133302312626.703.229.960.3
2331232104273.430.4
7.COLLINGTON-MEARSBenjaminGBR2005333331312326.603.229.860
033333311326.83.430.2
8.WILLIAMSSebastianGBR2006333331212326.703.430.159.8
344433312326.13.629.7
9.HAJIZADAAdilAZE2005675654412324.805.330.159.5
266866612524.35.129.4
10.SHATALOVDmitriiRUS200513332339626.703.730.459.1
356544411625.23.528.7
11.LOUWENDamonAUS2005335542310426.103.329.458.7
365343312325.83.529.3
12.JOERGENSENFrederikDEN2005344433311326.203.329.555.4
466676812923.62.625.9
13.JENSENOliverDEN200535466561232503.328.355.4
466766512923.93.527.1
14.VELYKOKONArtemUKR20053666553123022.403.525.654.5
376455312624.9428.9
15.TIMMERMANSVincentBEL2005466688614623.603.226.854.4
464554510225.52.127.6
16.SOMMERLudvigDEN2005355666612324.802.22753.5
466666612923.92.626.5
17.SEKINIMohamedALG2006366666713624.103.227.353.5
48891012911622.33.926.2
18.LABIZAFranciscoPOR2005466566612624.302.226.553.3
366666512324.72.126.8
19.PINHEIRORafaelPOR2005465464714302203.325.353
56566699024.82.927.7
20.LAGOUMTZISChristosGRE2005366666510324.902.227.152.9
3667678143241.825.8
21.BALTARErnestoESP2006246655410025.801.327.152.5
356666610624.61.425.4
22.HUBAUSenneBEL20061446446024.100.92552.4
353654412924.92.827.4
23.PAUWELSRobinBEL200626787969324.302.526.852.3
388999611323.42.125.5
24.VIEIRAPedroPOR20063465443133022.802.725.550.8
566767612823.71.625.3
25.MASANGANEMichaelRSA2005899891011020.602.723.350.1
39971081013922.24.626.8
26.KHURSHUDYANJasonBEL20053566769022.801.524.347.8
3567789022.5123.5

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.OGANESIANVladimirRUS200500663319326.905.232.132.1
2.FINICHENKOSergeyRUS200513320116427.90431.931.9
3.DURIEZAxelFRA200500133328327.703.631.331.3
4.COWENAlexanderGBR2005033013312327.203.430.630.6
5.SKAANINGFrederikDEN20053331113962703.630.630.6
6.COLLINGTON-MEARSBenjaminGBR2005133343311326.603.229.829.8
7.BOJANGMalakaiGBR2005223233312526.503.329.829.8
8.WILLIAMSSebastianGBR2006233333302501.226.226.2

11-12 Girls

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KALIANDRAArinaRUS200613320029327.703.931.663
02434318327.24.231.4
2.MAMOMollyAUS2005025676511325.505.831.362.2
023311211327.43.530.9
3.OPPONNaanaGBR20060332421962703.630.661.8
13320018427.83.431.2
4.SMOTRIKOVAVitaliyaKAZ200644333439326.40430.461.1
11653109626.83.930.7
5.ELLIOTTGeorginaGBR200533331129726.803.430.260.9
232133210327.13.630.7
6.NESYTYKHAdelinaRUS20061334232932703.330.360.8
033332196273.530.5
7.WILLIAMSTashaUSA200533343319826.303.429.760
344222210027.13.230.3
8.FONUATamiaAUS200603333369326.703.229.959.9
333333310326.63.430
9.SUTHERLANDHopeGBR200514443339826.103.429.559.3
13443229626.63.229.8
10.CASTELLANOSAbigailUSA2006233343311326.503.329.858.8
233323211926.23.129
11.RODDMadisonAUS2006363433412625.60429.658.4
344543312625.63.228.8
12.GASIMLIZeynabAZE2006565453312325.404.229.657.8
366663312824.73.528.2
13.THOMSENSolaDEN20060333332141525.403.228.657.6
03333439326.92.129
14.YEATESComfortGBR2005256464310925.103.628.757.4
155533311825.63.428.7
15.SKOROKHODSvetlanaRUS20050433223123024.103.527.357.2
65534339325.9429.9
16.KENTROUAretiGRE2005343455612425.403.528.957
356656612324.83.328.1
17.NEYRINCKSaraBEL2005336655412325.303.328.656.2
366776611324.53.127.6
18.CAUCHIBreanahAUS2005255553311325.803.429.255.9
3345433103023.53.226.7
19.VAN DEN BERGHESamBEL20062453343123023.403.126.255.4
345432311625.93.329.2
20.SANTOSMatildePOR2006356633310825.303.128.454.9
3566444141523.92.926.5
21.MADSENOliviaDEN2006346666312724.702.32754.2
356665411325.12.127.2
22.GALENSHeliaBEL20051334464024.500.925.454
14653339925.72.928.6
23.SUGIURAHimenaJPN200636665441062501.326.353.2
355555310625.31.626.9
24.NOGUEIRALaraPOR2006367775713324.201.725.952.9
364555312325.41.627
25.KEFALAMelanthiaGRE2005365433312925.203.328.252.8
3466456133022.32.624.6
26.TOTHCarolineDEN2005167866611324.602.226.852.6
367966612623.91.925.8
27.PEREIRALuciaESP2006233566612924.801.626.151.7
356669712324.31.325.6
28.GIRAOMatildePOR2005366646612324.801.526.350.9
3556455023.70.924.6
29.SCHOCKAERTNoreBEL2006366866612324.40226.450.4
2666867022.91.124
30.PACHECOEstherESP2006255667510325.101.326.450.3
3445555133022.61.623.9

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MAMOMollyAUS200501763319326.705.832.532.5
2.KALIANDRAArinaRUS200600431219627.404.63232
3.OPPONNaanaGBR200612322328327.403.63131
4.SMOTRIKOVAVitaliyaKAZ200603432339626.703.930.630.6
5.WILLIAMSTashaUSA200532433329027.103.430.530.5
6.FONUATamiaAUS20063333343802703.230.230.2
7.ELLIOTTGeorginaGBR2005333433212326.403.63030
8.NESYTYKHAdelinaRUS200613333439726.403.529.929.9

13-14 Boys

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.COWENWilliamGBR200302633017627.206.633.867
04310026627.85.433.2
2.LEAHYJackGBR20030133102732806.934.966.5
01332239527.24.431.6
3.DAYTONEzekielUSA200322100026328.404.432.866
11101116328.54.733.2
4.STEPANIANArseniiRUS200333666547325.705.731.463.9
31743326326.85.732.5
5.MIAKISHEVEvgeniiRUS2003337755310325.405.430.862.4
36633217626.35.331.6
6.SHADRINViacheslavRUS200313753338326.405.131.562.3
16432336626.64.230.8
7.KOSHEVMuratRUS20041313232962703.930.962.2
14433229326.94.431.3
8.HANSENMadsDEN200333443337426.604.731.362.2
56643339325.85.130.9
9.ADUHENEIzaiahGBR200423966539325.405.731.162.1
36644339325.95.131
10.LINDHOLMERMagnusDEN2003366553310625.305.230.561.5
36433218426.64.431
11.RAHANEAniketUSA200313454427626.40430.461.2
03344427926.44.430.8
12.CHIVINGTONCubUSA2004344656312325.403.829.260
54333339326.44.430.8
13.ALIYEVTofigAZE200499666659324.105.329.459.9
38767559324.75.830.5
14.GOMBERGLiorISR2004376866311924.10529.158.2
447666411524.74.429.1
15.CATARINOBrunoPOR2004343533410426.103.429.557.6
346666312924.53.628.1
16.PALMAAndrePOR2003344453312925.303.628.657.5
486563396253.928.9
17.OMANSKIOskarPOL200413344339826.202.728.957.3
23444439326.4228.4
18.BONNICHSENJonathanDEN2004366666312724.503.928.456.5
368966612324.1428.1
19.KELLYJacobGBR2004365656412824.50428.556.3
366655510924.53.627.8
20.PLAUBORGJeppeDEN2003377665612824042855.9
3686655129243.927.9
21.MAZURYKOlehUKR2003356453402401.225.255.8
336665312924.75.930.6
22.KOZLOWSKIOliwierPOL20044666543123022.403.826.255.8
34544338426.23.429.6
23.QUELHASGoncaloPOR2004366666612524.403.227.655.1
366666911624.1427.5
24.BRYANTRafaelUSA20033310121211712922.103.925.454.8
966643512324.64.829.4
25.LARASMohamed LouakalALG20046553454123022.603.225.553.5
696664512923.74.328
26.TROYANArturUKR20038886666121522.503.82652.5
49101198714322.5426.5
27.REZENDERodrigoBRA200336666669324.901.526.450.4
699999812622.31.724
28.SHULEZHKORomanUKR2004329131210813922.103.224.750.3
3333333024.90.725.6
29.BOUAZIDIshakALG200335666671292403.226.949.8
69999990211.922.9
30.MBOLEKWAKhanyileRSA2004599898911023.203.326.544.7
911101011015.92.318.2

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.COWENWilliamGBR200301743316626.906.933.833.8
2.LEAHYJackGBR200302645448426.306.632.932.9
3.DAYTONEzekielUSA20030123210652804.732.732.7
4.HANSENMadsDEN200336433228526.405.431.831.8
5.STEPANIANArseniiRUS200323776439525.405.731.131.1
6.SHADRINViacheslavRUS2003037664311325.705.33131
7.MIAKISHEVEvgeniiRUS2003027886515824.105.429.229.2
8.KOSHEVMuratRUS200413777866025.503.125.625.6

13-14 Girls

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BRATKOVADianaRUS200313222236727.203.730.962.2
03321036527.73.631.3
2.EFRAIMOGLOUAlexandraGRE2004254422311326.404.430.861.9
13331219527.23.931.1
3.FORBESGeorgiaGBR200413231138926.903.630.261.6
23312028327.63.831.4
4.BRUNSMiahUSA20031331102632803.531.561.6
03433329926.43.730.1
5.BRIERE-VETILLARDCandyFRA2003253333210526.403.63060.8
137433310326.34.530.8
6.CASCALHEIRAMarianaPOR2003333323311626.303.830.160.1
33353237726.43.630
7.DOROKHOVAPolinaRUS200333333128626.803.630.460.1
337763310625.24.529.7
8.GARDINERMaddieGBR200324633338925.903.729.660
33333236626.83.630.4
9.OWENAshleighGBR200313333339326.903.530.459.9
233343215925.63.929.5
10.CECILSavannaUSA2004136565411525.404.129.559.2
333555311325.93.829.7
11.VISLOBOKOVAAnzhelaKAZ2003646333312325.704.229.959.1
447654313325.14.129.2
12.VERMILLIONMorganUSA200303332339926.503.429.658.6
366665310425.13.929
13.HARRISONEmilyCAN200325533336826.203.429.658.6
67654339625.13.929
14.OVERALLydiaGBR200333554538925.503.628.858.4
144533310526.23.429.6
15.DE WILDEMaiteBEL2004334544411925.303.428.758.2
235453210326.33.229.5
16.LUTKOVAKseniiaRUS2004766764312624.304.228.558
357765411424.84.729.5
17.CHRISTENSENSisselDEN2003243566512325.403.62957.7
388765511524.24.528.7
18.GORISJulieBEL2003333333411626.103.22957.5
335445610625.43.428.5
19.PLATANOPOULOUAnastasiaGRE200326533331232603.629.657.5
366554313924.63.627.9
20.VAN REGENMORTELLouiseBEL2003254543312425.803.429.256.9
366654412924.53.227.7
21.TUMOINELucieFRA20031443333123023.703.827.256.8
233213312926.23.429.6
22.THOMSENVictoriaDEN2003134543513425.803.72856.7
248654311924.84.228.7
23.ROBERTSON-HAHNEmilyAUS2003244455513924.903.328.256.6
355533513924.93.528.4
24.ZUREKSandraPOL2003245555311725.302.928.256.3
236643311825.42.728.1
25.DONGHelenCAN2003134545513725.303.428.756
346665512924.43.227.3
26.PASHINAVladaRUS20043555545023.801.325.155
367686610324.55.429.9
27.SUGIURAYumenaJPN20032435443133023.203.326.253.9
256645512924.63.127.7
28.ALBRIGHTAyannaUSA20031345455123023.103.426.253.9
399666612523.83.927.7
29.STEENSSENSJulieBEL20033454544123022.903.726.353.7
3478109913323.4427.4
30.LEDOClaudiaESP200435666467325.401.326.753.3
366666494251.626.6
31.DROBNIAKMagdalenaPOL20033565655123022.303.525.853
399978512623.2427.2
32.LABINNogaISR2004310131087109322.703.626.352.1
4710111091310022.63.225.8
33.PINTOFranciscaPOR2004358665413624.40327.451.6
3666656023.2124.2
34.SANTOSMarianaPOR20031456665133022.403.225.351.2
266555412724.81.125.9

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BRATKOVADianaRUS200313655416626.306.833.133.1
2.BRIERE-VETILLARDCandyFRA200311665319326.505.231.731.7
3.FORBESGeorgiaGBR20040323210632803.631.631.6
4.EFRAIMOGLOUAlexandraGRE200403322029327.603.931.531.5
5.CASCALHEIRAMarianaPOR200302333306627.40431.431.4
6.DOROKHOVAPolinaRUS200313321326727.203.630.830.8
7.BRUNSMiahUSA200300233216927.403.530.630.6
8.GARDINERMaddieGBR200313332327926.703.630.330.3

15-16 Boys

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BROWNKadenUSA200101332028327.807.635.470.9
13631017027.87.735.5
2.VILELADiogoPOR2001033324410326.807.634.468.1
13431136327.56.233.7
3.FINNWilliamGBR200132333317427.106.93466.9
33642336326.76.232.9
4.RICHARDSONDavidGBR200123664336326.406.232.666.3
23552237326.86.933.7
5.SELEZNEVEgorRUS200102532326327.405.833.266.2
03330139327.55.533
6.CHUPRYNAIvanUKR200210463336526.905.832.766
126332193276.333.3
7.SHIKUNOVIgorRUS200122543338626.406.733.165.4
13596336326.16.232.3
8.FOSTERIainGBR200113456336326.606.132.765.2
215331393275.832.5
9.GEORGENicholasUSA200211465336326.805.932.765.1
22563239326.55.932.4
10.ABILDGAARDMartinDEN2002333743310326.106.532.664.4
333333363274.831.8
11.HOUBRECHTSNoahBEL200123543336726.405.831.964.4
236964310325.47.132.5
12.SVETLISHNIKOVAlekseiRUS200223674439625.606.632.264
338865395256.831.8
13.PADDOCKJaydonGBR20011354336024.503.327.863.5
12633137526.98.835.7
14.CLAUSIERLorisFRA2002226433310626.106.93363.4
233232310926.34.430.4
15.FITZGERALDHaydnUSA200212443336327.106.93463.4
24666888424.84.629.4
16.FORSEEGrant ReedUSA200223455651192506.530.963.3
33246339326.4632.4
17.LESYSHYNMykhailoUKR200296453331162506.33163.2
365445382266.232.2
18.D'HOOPSamBEL2001235669711624.506.130.662.4
23643339426.35.531.8
19.FREDENSLUNDAndreasDEN2002224332310526.604.531.162
343333210826.15.130.9
20.WILLEMSYarneBEL200133335337426.604.831.462
26553339525.94.730.6
21.RYBKABenjaminCAN2001336568612924.206.530.161.6
35343336326.74.831.5
22.WARMING-JENSENMathiasDEN20021335333632703.630.661.1
03233336627.13.430.5
23.WINTHERAdamDEN20012348610712923.905.329.261.1
33333328826.45.531.9
24.MOREIRAGoncaloPOR2002236433310925.703.829.559.4
365343312625.54.429.9
25.GAMA FERNANDESPauloPOR2002234443312326.203.83059.3
236345312925.34.329.3
26.PESOVascoPOR20023346558023.603.42759
26333336626.55.532
27.OSMININAlexanderRUS20012386644123022.505.627.858.7
33866459325.35.630.9
28.RIABETSIlliaUKR200123961210815152207.128.557.7
2391097512923.45.829.2
29.KOSOWSKIMichalPOL20011333332025.201.226.457.2
23333326327.23.630.8
30.PANAGIOTOPOULOSVasileiosGRE2002249876612324.306.330.657.2
3512688615623.13.526.6
31.SHVETSDmytroUKR200233697639824.605.530.156.6
3354333024.61.926.5
32.ROCHASaidBRA20023433335024.601.225.853.4
1359763143022.25.727.6

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BROWNKadenUSA200100520017328.20836.236.2
2.FOSTERIainGBR200134323539026.807.734.234.2
3.FINNWilliamGBR200112633329426.707.33434
4.SHIKUNOVIgorRUS20010364323902706.733.733.7
5.CHUPRYNAIvanUKR200211631226527.306.133.433.4
6.RICHARDSONDavidGBR2001336664312625.107.332.432.4
7.SELEZNEVEgorRUS200101439431152605.431.431.4
8.VILELADiogoPOR20010223356024.905.630.530.5

15-16 Girls

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DOUDICANEveUSA200233396648325.506.932.464.2
233313393274.831.8
2.LOCKETTKileyUSA200123232226327.503.631.162.6
03122327327.73.831.5
3.LAFFERTYKaitlinGBR200114654126326.804.331.162.4
23321126727.3431.3
4.MOREIRAInesPOR20011533322832704.331.362.1
043333293273.830.8
5.ANTONIUSAimeeGBR2001336866611924.206.230.162
35533019326.85.131.9
6.MCDONALDAshleyUSA200203330127527.603.631.261.9
13433237526.93.830.7
7.BOGDANOVASofyaRUS200113334326626.903.630.561.5
269765410324.86.231
8.BRAINJessicaGBR200233332329426.80430.861.4
233343363273.630.6
9.STEPANOVAElinaRUS200234544336426.403.730.161.2
16543326526.54.631.1
10.MALLETSophieFRA20010333333932703.530.561
03563339326.5430.5
11.SCHULTZGretchenUSA200103331128427.503.631.160.4
36655449625.24.129.3
12.GAGODianaPOR200233432539726.103.629.760.2
544333311326.14.430.5
13.BUYENSAnnaBEL200134534448426.103.429.560.1
34334336326.83.830.6
14.UGRYUMOVADianaKAZ200223344338326.703.530.260.1
37643339325.9429.9
15.HUCHETDoryaneFRA200116543431132604.129.860.1
035533110626.43.930.3
16.MOELGAARDChristineDEN2001333333312426.303.629.959.9
46643338425.94.130
17.KORBUTKendraCAN2001233333310426.603.630.259.8
3335333116263.629.6
18.SAFONOVAEkaterinaRUS2001347876511324.605.930.559.8
36654339425.73.629.3
19.STEGENJillBEL200233333331362603.229.258.6
34453339526.13.629.4
20.TUYTELEERSHanneloreBEL200233533331162603.829.858.4
356633210925.33.628.6
21.BEDDALLGeorgia EllaAUS2001354445411625.403.62958.2
36454339725.63.629.2
22.KARAKUTSIAOleksandraUKR2002235343411326.203.229.457.9
336764411824.83.728.5
23.AGOSTINHOMargaridaPOR200216665349325.704.229.957.9
346866512624.43.928
24.SOUSA PEREIRAMatildePOR200236554539325.703.228.957.7
16665538325.73.428.8
25.SHILTONMayaISR200124766641142504.129.156.7
2887664109243.927.6
26.SIERZCHALAOliwiaPOL2001366634310825.103.628.256.3
36665649624.93.428.1
27.PAYNEEmmaCAN20010333323025.301.226.556.2
08653339725.64.129.7
28.ABBATEArielleAUS2001366665412324.903.228.156
366566312824.53.427.9
29.FRAGNITOEmmelineAUS2002266666411624.703.227.955.8
36776659624.53.427.9
30.FLEMENTLobkeBEL200233443338826.103.629.755.6
36644430241.925.9
31.ALLENSophieGBR2002331087879024.503.224.754.2
35643339625.8429.5
32.NAMAAsithandileRSA2001366666512302203.425.152.8
1066666411723.83.927.7
33.ZORMPAAngeliki AnnaGRE20023676544023.501.224.452.7
346645312525.23.428.3
34.BINSHTEINInbarISR20023997666022.403.425.850.4
3665664023.41.224.6
35.ALMEIDAAnna JuliaBRA20013366644023.801.22548.4
3667666133021.72.323.4
36.KUZNETSOVAEkaterinaRUS2001000029.8
24433339626.33.529.8
37.VALLERAElisavetGRE200100000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DOUDICANEveUSA200202195549326.206.933.133.1
2.LAFFERTYKaitlinGBR200123543216826.604.731.331.3
3.LOCKETTKileyUSA200103322317327.603.631.231.2
4.MCDONALDAshleyUSA200203333436027.503.631.131.1
5.ANTONIUSAimeeGBR20013310764411624.606.330.930.9
6.BOGDANOVASofyaRUS2001069776311624.506.230.130.1
7.MOREIRAInesPOR200116785338525.404.129.529.5
8.BRAINJessicaGBR20021333331025.301.226.526.5

17-21 Boys

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MALKINMikhailAZE19960300310672809.937.974.4
004200068288.836.5
2.LISITSYNAleksandrRUS199801432026427.808.836.671.3
003310171527834.7
3.MENSAHDominicGBR20000133000762807.635.371.2
01533006327.9835.9
4.HEMMINGSJackAUS199822662209326.808.835.670
32643018926.4834.4
5.CHULINSergeiRUS199803531107727.307.835.167.9
03764326426.56.332.8
6.BRESLINWilliamGBR199601532018927.107.634.467.8
03665338526.17.333.4
7.GOODALLBenjaminGBR199801365316626.906.933.867.1
12010126628.15.533.3
8.GRAINGERBlakeAUS19991664964772507.732.766.8
13641216826.87.334.1
9.BREDVIGAlexanderDEN200002433339626.706.633.366.7
01953219526.56.933.4
10.HANSENRasmusDEN199833465549825.307.432.466.7
10263338327.17.534.3
11.GREENElias SoegaardDEN199833363338326.505.832.366.1
23363359526.17.733.8
12.LEADDLEYHarryGBR1999123525312925.807.633.165.8
16633107526.86.232.7
13.MATAYOSHIKentoJPN200002100006628.50432.565.6
01331337527.45.733.1
14.DAVISAndrewUSA200001543338526.806.533.164.1
23674339725.65.931
15.CASTRENCEJulianUSA1997336536610325.506.53263.6
33966436325.75.931.6
16.REDILLASDamianCAN200026653336326.305.932.263.3
236653310825.46.331.1
17.BRUNETYanFRA1999001110173025.904.830.463.1
01464329926.26.532.7
18.SUMIKURAKeiichiroJPN199823333337027.303.630.961.9
35333329326.64.431
19.PAREIKEAndrePOR20002433323642703.730.761.6
255333310326.34.630.9
20.DARRJeremyUSA1998236654412725.105.530.661.5
13333216926.9430.9
21.GEYBELSDylanBEL1998136568612524.807.432.261.1
2226344024.74.228.9
22.HENDRICKXThomasBEL1996338667610224.905.330.261
33333339626.44.430.8
23.GOETHALSMathiasBEL199700366539626.205.731.961
1133221113024.64.829.1
24.PINTOCarlosPOR2000238763312924.706.230.960.6
346766615624.15.629.7
25.BOSCHMatthewRSA2000334433510625.905.231.159.8
676654412624.44.328.7
26.FARIAMiguelPOR2000225966613324.805.430.257.2
2274356024.12.927
27.ERBSDavidDEN199914356019.105.224.357
133320083025832.7
28.LADJELWalidALG20001333333025.100.925.855.2
36664339625.44.229.4
29.BOHNDylanUSA199723369128022.703.225.952.3
1333323025.21.226.4
30.GUEDESIsraelBRA19993386665153021.803.224.449.7
33344580241.325.3
31.OFFIRTomerISR200000000000030000
00000000030-
31.NASCIMENTOLucasBRA199900000000030000
00000000030-
31.VAN DE VELDEDinoBEL200000000000030000
00000000030-

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MALKINMikhailAZE199603203025328.209.938.138.1
2.LISITSYNAleksandrRUS199800521006328.308.837.137.1
3.MENSAHDominicGBR200000432006428.10836.136.1
4.GRAINGERBlakeAUS199906539326326.309.135.435.4
5.CHULINSergeiRUS199803533017327.507.835.335.3
6.HEMMINGSJackAUS199811663319926.108.834.934.9
7.BRESLINWilliamGBR199601333027927.207.634.534.5
8.GOODALLBenjaminGBR1998013385310326.406.532.932.9

17-21 Girls

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KEALYMeganGBR200001343206627.506.834.367.2
01311007628.14.832.9
2.CLAYTONGeorgiaGBR1997013553410626.306.632.964.6
123311063283.731.7
3.MAGNIANTEmelineFRA199802665329526.206.532.763.5
013333296273.830.8
4.ABADIEMaelieFRA2000025966412325.306.231.562.5
03433306427.43.631
5.COSTELLOLucyGBR199823320119327.60431.362.4
36653339325.95.231.1
6.NASHTillyGBR19980331064310625.506.131.362.3
03333229527431
7.VANDEVOORDELauraBEL199802865339525.906.13262
66433327925.74.330
8.MILHEviBEL20000033333872703.630.661.3
033323112626.7430.7
9.KUZIUKOVAAlenaRUS199923443326526.803.730.561.2
14434319326.83.930.7
10.MATTHYSLindeBEL199602333329926.60430.661
67664338225.54.930.4
11.HIPELZoe LynnCAN2000132223313926.203.629.860.6
06432329426.74.130.8
12.CARNEIROThaisBRA1999349665311624.706.130.860.6
2335543114263.829.8
13.HANSENSara La CourDEN1999334333310326.503.429.959.4
286643312425.24.329.5
14.PALMAMafaldaPOR200023333339626.503.229.759
133353311925.93.429.3
15.SYROITSarahBEL2000033345511526.103.429.558.8
24554439326.13.229.3
16.JUBENVILLEAlexandraCAN1997233322312526.503.630.158.8
276643312924.83.928.7
17.LEANDROMartaPOR1997244464312325.803.128.958.3
345433310426.13.329.4
18.DONLEYJuliaUSA2000345433311625.803.329.158
344323311925.83.128.9
19.FEDIAKINAAlinaRUS2000233365312925.403.328.757.6
36986679424.24.728.9
20.HIRUKOMeganUSA19980213332113024.503.427.657.5
10333329926.73.229.9
21.FORESTAlexandraCAN20001233133123024.203.227.157.1
18654338325.94.130
22.LAANAYAIsmaFRA2000137910111115922.403.625.456
233422310326.83.830.6
23.TUDURYCamilleFRA19981357976153021.706.227.655.4
1335998143021.86.627.8
24.PORFIRIOCarolinaPOR20001333333153023.603.226.852.7
2333533124.71.225.9
25.HECKMeganCAN19992444566023.901.225.150.4
2666655023.41.925.3
26.LEWISPhoebeUSA20003655545133022.403.325.450.2
35666551430223.124.8

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KEALYMeganGBR200001433238427.206.83434
2.CLAYTONGeorgiaGBR199701363201142706.833.833.8
3.MAGNIANTEmelineFRA199801553329526.706.933.633.6
4.NASHTillyGBR1998023664210326.406.532.932.9
5.MILHEviBEL2000023332210327.20431.231.2
6.COSTELLOLucyGBR1998363332211326.403.930.330.3
7.VANDEVOORDELauraBEL1998146664310302306.329.329.3
8.ABADIEMaelieFRA2000037912106022.302.925.225.2