Resultater - GymDanmark

Tumbling Resultater: Testkonkurrence 2

Konkurrencer

Damer og piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JuhlAnne-SofieVGF891100100119.504.332.865.1
1210000229.24.732.3
2.NørbyJohanneOGF1101000119.504.332.864.6
1221001318.95.131.8
3.ØrskovSaraOutrup121432241803.527.559.9
1221000219.15.132.4
4.La CourSaraOGF1111111328.804.130.559.3
1221111328.6328.8
5.SørensenFrejaGudme1111111328.804.130.559
1221110238.52328.5
6.MølgaardChristineSPD1111111310804.128.153
13222113107.32324.9
7.KrejbergCecilieSPD1122432337.722.525.652.8
1222221328.212.627.2

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JuhlAnne-SofieVGF891111011219.104.331.6128.1
1211011318.94.731.4
2.NørbyJohanneOGF1100110219.304.332.2127.5
1221111328.64.930.7
3.ØrskovSaraOutrup1013321218.604.129.9120.7
1321101328.65.130.9
4.La CourSaraOGF111101131904.131.1119.5
1221111318.7329.1
5.SørensenFrejaGudme111011131904.131.1119.2
1221111318.7329.1
6.MølgaardChristineSPD12221214107.504.126.6107.2
1222212338.2327.6
7.KrejbergCecilieSPD1221211218.702.528.6105.9
1211212438.32.624.5

Junior Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SteffensenRasmusSPD1211210218.9010.537.274.7
0012010229.29.937.5
2.ErbsDavidOGF1121100119.206.43467.1
1112111318.86.733.1
3.VibækEmilOGF2111000219.204.331.964.5
22110002295.632.6
4.LucassenAndreasVGF891111111228.904.33158.9
1111111338.615.127.9
5.SømodGustavGudme1122211418.504.129.658.9
1322211428.24.729.3
6.MøldrupMartinSPD1222111318.60429.858.5
1221121338.43.528.7
7.SkriverJonasOutrup1222112438.114.128.453.5
3221111318.52.625.1
8.WintherAdamVGF8900000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SteffensenRasmusSPD1210211218.9010.537.2146.6
0012121328.88.334.7
2.ErbsDavidOGF1112221218.706.432.5134.1
11121102197.534.5
3.VibækEmilOGF111100141903.930.9127.4
2221110218.85.632
4.SømodGustavGudme2122111328.504.129.6118.4
2322111318.44.729.9
5.LucassenAndreasVGF891121111218.904.331117.8
1112211328.65.127.9
6.MøldrupMartinSPD2111121428.504.229.7115.2
1221221438.112.727
7.SkriverJonasOutrup2222111338.214.328.9101.6
32212213107.419.2

Senior Mænd

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.EskesenMagnusOGF1111111228.90935.770.1
1122111218.8834.4
2.PihlLasseOGF0221311218.707.833.969.7
11211102198.835.8
3.GreenEliasVGF891112111218.908.435.169.6
10121112197.534.5
4.HayesKristofferSPD1122122318.50631.564.2
1122232218.47.532.7
5.SømodJohannesOGF1212211228.606.131.962.6
11133324286.730.7
6.TermansenOliverOutrup112112108.103.928.262.5
1122111218.87.934.3
7.HvidemoseJohanOGF1211344317.826.63057.7
1134433337.325.827.7
8.BeckRasmusOGF00000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.EskesenMagnusOGF1122121318.608.534.3139.4
1121101228.98.335
2.GreenEliasVGF891121111308.908.435.1138.6
1022111318.87.533.9
3.PihlLasseOGF0221321218.608.334.1133.2
112211108.15.129.4
4.TermansenOliverOutrup1111101219.108.435.7129.8
11211013107.917.931.6
5.SømodJohannesOGF1122111418.606.232127.6
1112321228.57.533
6.HayesKristofferSPD1112121328.605.931.7113
11304.53.617.1
7.HvidemoseJohanOGF1322122437.826.63087.7
8.BeckRasmusOGF00000