Resultater - GymDanmark

Trampolin Resultater: DM Senior - 2022

Konkurrencer

Dame

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20036455464236015.5011.8914.12550.42550.425
2.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20046546444646015.1010.89.214.25549.35549.355
3.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening2006646668646621407.89.314.41545.51546.175
4466467466114.67.89.514.27546.175
4.PaskalAlinaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20054466807.204.84.47.0223.4244.785
4666646668413.88.29.213.58544.785
5.HansenCecilie LundsgaardGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200468887898810211.805.59.311.93538.53538.87
6788898887012.35.59.311.7738.87

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20034552454225216011.39.314.1450.7450.74
2.PaskalAlinaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2005446644464621508.29.914.2947.3947.39
3.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening20066466466566014.507.89.814.1346.2346.23
4.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20046702.702.71.62.959.959.95

Herre

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19982444555435015.9015.49.717.67558.67558.675
2.PetersenTeisHaslev TT19976666545446414.4014.49.316.18554.28554.685
6464636656014.813.99.316.68554.685
3.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20046686688668213014.68.715.36551.66551.665
4.CheungJoahHaslev TT20015443464464215.4010.99.215.7351.2351.23
5.MøllerRyan FredensborgTGA2020076464565468214.4010.69.514.3448.8448.84
6.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20078466464446414.409.79.114.7247.9247.92
846688759011.99.18.113.0841.98
7.BialasTobiasHaslev TT20046802.602.31.739.643.855
87868108869010.2209.98.914.85543.855
8.LaurentLucas RubenLundtofte Trampolinklub200387675608.1075.78.97529.77541.06
66585468011.29.97.712.2641.06
9.SørensenPeterGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20013603.103.423.5612.0639.385
4454546010.810.16.811.68539.385

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19984444444446415.4015.49.516.0656.3656.36
2.PetersenTeisHaslev TT19975546456666014.7015.29.516.455.855.8
3.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20046565468546214.3015915.94554.24554.245
4.CheungJoahHaslev TT20014452455544215.6010.99.315.55551.35551.355
5.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20078588786766312.8010.39.414.68547.18547.185
6.MøllerRyan FredensborgTGA2020075403.102.11.93.05510.15510.155

Dame

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20032.532.52.52.522.52.52357.45010.49.40.86844.6144.61
LandbergSofie20042.52.532.52.52.52.52.522.507.59.88.80.92344.56
2.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening20062.522.52333.522.5257.4507.89.30.93143.1743.62
WalmodMaila1991212.52.532.53.51.52.5207.77.89.30.94143.62
3.PaskalAlinaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2005333.533.54404.604.16.70.51925.7825.78
HansenCecilie Lundsgaard20042.53.53.502.051.82.90.23211.39

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20032.532.52.532222.53.507.45010.49.250.87944.6844.68
2.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening2006223323323307.407.89.250.79540.3540.35
3.PaskalAlinaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2005333.53.534.53.53.53.53.5256.305.59.40.56332.4632.46

Herre

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19980.511121.52.5222.5108.3010.29.80.94847.2647.26
2.BialasTobiasHaslev TT20042.52.521.522.52.52.533107.508.19.20.9243.243.2
3.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20071.5222.523232.52.557.6506.49.450.90841.6641.66
MøllerRyan Fredensborg200733.532.534433.506.058.18.050.74837.16
4.SørensenPeterGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20012.52.501.503.21.750.1519.4724.77
JohansenValdemar Risak20042.5232303.757.44.60.45124.77

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.SørensenPeterGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20012.5332323322.5107.3013.49.30.67843.5643.56
2.BialasTobiasHaslev TT20042.53.5222.52.5332.5357.307.69.250.80540.2540.25
3.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20072.53.52.53.533.53.554.806.96.450.62330.6130.61
4.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19981.500.85021.40.0936.116.11