Resultater - GymDanmark

Trampolin Resultater: DM 2021

Konkurrencer

DM - Damer

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20034222222234217.303.89.414.9745.4796.38
4464444346015.76.79.313.3745.07
2.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20042222340226217.303.39.315.05544.95593.27
6655444444215.2109.313.81548.315
3.MaysfeltMilla BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20051222442433017.302.69.414.43543.73590.4
4242444434116.479.413.86546.665
4.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20052222444446016.602.69.314.0642.3689.29
45664444472159.19.213.8346.93
5.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20052222442343017.2029.613.7242.5287.59
4464444346015.76.79.313.3745.07

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200342444642460160119.514.16550.66550.665
2.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20045544444434015.90108.913.948.748.7
3.MaysfeltMilla BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20054444444234216.1099.313.71548.11548.115
4.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20054446444448015.409.19.313.747.347.3

DM - Herrer

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19980000012222019.104.89.817.49551.195106.585
0000544445017.411.79.616.6955.39
2.KirckhoffMalte NannerupKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20022122024445017.405.49.616.93549.335104.83
4434424446215.914.49.215.99555.495
3.BakerOskarKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20032444535466115.6049.216.4545.2596.155
6665655864014.312.19.115.40550.905
4.AndersenJulius AlmtoftHaslev TT20043424444464016.103.89.715.4845.0895.31
4475664556014.811.19.814.5350.23
5.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20052443444423216.403.19.415.40544.30593.56
4776564446014.710.19.614.85549.255
6.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin2004122242224811704.69.516.46547.56592.68
43646681010012.3127.613.21545.115
7.KristensenAlbert HolmSpringteam Nordjylland20052444664444215.603.59.715.27544.07592.33
4444455446015.699.114.55548.255
8.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT20033233424564216.203.69.515.2744.5791.84
4586644446014.98.39.514.5747.27
9.BialasTobiasHaslev TT2004546866656801404.29.414.72542.32587.69
6664667666213.98.19.114.26545.365
10.LaurentLucas RubenLundtofte Trampolinklub20034444444546215.504.68.915.3244.3279.175
456686501086.210.65534.855
11.SørensenPeterGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20010122023648017.205.69.416.8449.0454.885
701.320.81.7455.845

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19984234544466015.8016.58.815.75556.85556.855
2.KirckhoffMalte NannerupKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20024454645444215.4014.49.216.0655.0655.06
3.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20054664464346015.3011.29.615.00551.10551.105
4.AndersenJulius AlmtoftHaslev TT20044464664446015.2011.19.214.8550.3550.35
5.KristensenAlbert HolmSpringteam Nordjylland20052444444346215.9099.114.59548.59548.595
6.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20044264666010.609.36.310.8837.0837.08
7.BakerOskarKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200346668608.407.35.89.430.930.9
8.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT20033446807.505.34.66.9624.3624.36

U12 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DalstenOliver T.Haslev TT20106444623454015.809.713.338.880.52
5666666877413.35.99.513.0241.72
2.PalmAlbert KjerulfOdense Gymnastik Forening20104434463445415.509.612.93877.295
4644462466215.22.39.612.19539.295
3.OlsenVictor BlunchGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin2009667666426741409.812.00535.80575
64567622570152.39.712.19539.195
4.PommergaardOskarGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20097446776778313.409.612.3835.3874.235
7446864447314.32.39.712.55538.855
5.PedersenLinus ScottGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20096676667665213.709.612.0735.3773.565
7656464666014.42.39.611.89538.195
6.SørensenKarl WeinknuffSpringteam Nordjylland20106446664676214.309.311.59535.19572.745
6448743268414.42.39.211.6537.55

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DalstenOliver T.Haslev TT20106556565768014.105.99.312.8642.1642.16
2.OlsenVictor BlunchGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20096666664688013.8059.812.1740.7740.77
3.PalmAlbert KjerulfOdense Gymnastik Forening20104446764466114.802.39.611.84538.54538.545
4.PommergaardOskarGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20097546864568413.702.39.712.4338.1338.13

U12 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MürschEa BennikeRoskilde Gymnastikforening2009433341224401709.713.4840.1882.895
4456666567214.36.39.612.51542.715
2.MortensenLærke Huanqin LundegaardStrib Udspring & Trampolin20094424521324016.909.911.538.378.29
4424514344016.52.39.711.4939.99
3.PedersenAmalie FuglsangAars Gymnastikforening20104444364656215.209.711.3836.2875.34
6436655666114.63.49.711.3639.06
4.HansenMaiaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20106556546666014.509.910.88535.28572.935
6647455578114.22.89.810.8537.65
5.GjelstrupMynte BøgvadGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200976681054458013.709.710.98534.38571.285
7668964448013.82.39.81136.9
6.KujawaAdriannaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20118798688887012.309.68.8730.7764.125
7686888888012.52.39.78.85533.355

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MürschEa BennikeRoskilde Gymnastikforening20092466667468014.506.39.712.71543.21543.215
2.PedersenAmalie FuglsangAars Gymnastikforening20104536664678314.203.49.811.59538.99538.995
3.MortensenLærke Huanqin LundegaardStrib Udspring & Trampolin20094434724455015.802.39.411.34538.84538.845
4.HansenMaiaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin2010684746666701402.89.510.49536.79536.795

U14 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20073864454323015.809.214.74539.74586.015
3224665643215.76.49.314.8746.27
2.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20073334645677015.209.515.0439.7485.225
6666686567513.39.18.914.18545.485
3.MøllerRyan FredensborgTGA2020073664544444013.6209.614.3737.5783.9
2664443444115.86.49.614.5346.33
4.GrandePeter KroghSpringteam Nordjylland20085444543564015.609.412.88537.88581.045
7586866568413.17.19.712.32542.225
5.GrandeRasmus KroghSpringteam Nordjylland20084455644664115.109.513.0937.6979.915
7586866568413.17.19.712.32542.225
6.BanasKarl FrobianLundtofte Trampolinklub20076667566468413.609.913.3336.8377.775
7887768665113.15.39.313.24540.945
7.RasmussenOliverOdense Gymnastik Forening2008910101078888841109.912.3833.2868.91
10101010797898111.12.89.412.3335.63
8.OlsenRasmus WintherGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20086858787788412.409.811.65533.85566.375
67891010899010.43.28.610.3232.52

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20076654686466214.109.19.614.42547.22547.225
2.MøllerRyan FredensborgTGA2020075446444456015.408.59.613.5847.0847.08
3.GrandeRasmus KroghSpringteam Nordjylland2008456664666741407.19.512.5243.1243.12
4.GrandePeter KroghSpringteam Nordjylland20086666676668113.607.19.412.00542.10542.105
5.BanasKarl FrobianLundtofte Trampolinklub20078886868665013.105.39.213.18540.78540.785
6.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin200778786454011.1067.411.19535.69535.695

U14 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Haumann-PhilipsenAstrid MarieSpringteam Nordjylland2008442242224401709.612.9739.5783.71
3444242436216.25.19.813.0444.14
2.MaysfeltMollie BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20082202222144017.909.713.49541.09581.555
534444444014.46.18.411.5640.46
3.DyrmanJulieAars Gymnastikforening2007462644424401609.812.8138.6179.63
8546738678413.45.99.212.5241.02
4.SørensenNynneKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20073544656764214.809.611.99536.39576.89
4565855653014.84.19.512.09540.495
5.HjertholmIsabella Angelina IhlerOdense Gymnastik Forening2008888756444601401011.535.574.315
6678674446114.13.49.811.51538.815
6.MadsenMelanieTGA202007685869679011.608.811.18531.58569.235
68685981098012.33.49.912.0537.65

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MaysfeltMollie BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20084344644445015.807.19.412.85545.15545.155
2.Haumann-PhilipsenAstrid MarieSpringteam Nordjylland20084445353226016.205.19.412.99543.69543.695
3.SørensenNynneKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2007457805.601.744.8716.1716.17
4.DyrmanJulieAars Gymnastikforening20076802.601.71.82.588.688.68

U17 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20052223442222217.309.615.4142.3192.625
5664565466014.711.29.614.81550.315
2.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20042244543246016.40916.0141.4190.875
1122445466316.27.89.316.16549.465
3.KristensenAlbert HolmSpringteam Nordjylland20053334463444016.209.515.2840.9889.115
4444444346215.798.814.63548.135
4.AndersenJulius AlmtoftHaslev TT20044424544464215.709.615.5740.8788.845
4334434464415.76.89.715.77547.975
5.WaltoftSebastian VærnhøjGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20053345444346115.909.414.65539.95586.65
6664466469014.38.59.514.39546.695
6.BialasTobiasHaslev TT20046446666664014.609.214.7638.5685.295
5665456656014.68.19.314.73546.735
7.JensenMalte BreinholtHaslev TT20066776688646013.609.4133680.025
5774568686013.87.89.512.92544.025
8.NyboePatrickHaslev TT200600000

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20044263665757314.6013.69.315.2652.7652.76
2.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20054654544446015.4011.29.914.86551.36551.365
3.AndersenJulius AlmtoftHaslev TT20044366564446314.9011.19.614.7350.3350.33
4.KristensenAlbert HolmSpringteam Nordjylland20054444444578015.208.8914.67547.67547.675
5.WaltoftSebastian VærnhøjGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin2005460302.31.82.8959.9959.995

U17 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20041022222222018.309.415.05542.75590.82
5664444434015.69.49.313.76548.065
2.MaysfeltMilla BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20052244454344016.409.614.35540.35588.04
4444544444015.98.39.613.88547.685
3.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20052224444444016.609.314.3840.2887.865
4666445346015.29.19.313.98547.585
4.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20052202443344117.109.813.9940.8987.755
4244444447215.77.79.713.76546.865
5.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening20065446666664014.709.413.51537.61559.415
46668073.84.46.621.8
6.Skjalm-RasmussenLanaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2005454606.103.84.9814.8814.88

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200456444334340160109.513.9749.4749.47
2.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20054645444457015.3099.414.03547.73547.735
3.MaysfeltMilla BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20056444446444015.6089.613.8847.0847.08
4.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin2005544436446821507.79.913.52546.12546.125

U17B Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.OvereemXenia VanHaslev TT2005454444456641509.113.17537.27580.28
4444544244215.94.19.713.30543.005
2.JohansenSofie SteenHaslev TT20064464456457015.109.512.8537.4578.365
5565676467014.34.39.812.51540.915
3.LarsenLea Christine SkovgaardRoskilde Gymnastikforening20065667678788113.109.912.24535.24574.895
6666668576113.749.712.2539.65
4.NielsenEmmelie Birkemark BjerregaardHaslev TT20056466899688412.609.412.8734.8774.725
6566866698013.44.19.512.85539.855
5.HansenCecilie LundsgaardGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20046658865786113.409.112.30534.80573.81
57888108667012.74.79.612.00539.005

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.OvereemXenia VanHaslev TT20054234445376315.504.19.313.34542.24542.245
2.JohansenSofie SteenHaslev TT20064464686667014.304.49.412.71540.81540.815
3.NielsenEmmelie Birkemark BjerregaardHaslev TT20056466887688013.304.19.612.9539.9539.95
4.LarsenLea Christine SkovgaardRoskilde Gymnastikforening20065666677466114049.612.32539.92539.925

DM - Damer

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20030.50.511.251.51.750.751.51.752.508.703.39.550.8137.7581.395
LandbergSofie200422.75232.52.25222.251.752.57.725109.30.84143.645
2.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200511.251.51.7522.51.7522.52.2558.1029.750.81536.1577.86
MaysfeltMilla Bønneland20052.251.52.251.751.752.52.251.522.7507.956.79.50.87841.71
3.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20051.751.51.752.252.52.504.725102.15.90.45821.68546.63
Skjalm-RasmussenLana20052.25222.753.253305.1751.96.750.56624.945

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenSmilla TheaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20032.252.522.253.52221.751.752.57.77501090.90444.85544.855
2.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200522.252.7521.753.252.7522.52.7557.5507.89.350.89942.6842.68
3.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200522.252.252.753.252.52.752.53.253.257.57.2506.19.70.72337.5137.51

DM - Herrer

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19980.750.511.250.50.751.752.251.52108.67505.49.650.93442.40588.95
KirckhoffMalte Nannerup20020.750.50.511.50.752.521.751.558.67510.19.650.90646.545
2.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland200511.251.521.752.251.251.751.52.512.58.203.59.450.94840.1184.48
KristensenAlbert Holm20051.752.752.532.52.252.522.253.2512.57.499.350.93144.37
3.SørensenPeterGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20011.251.251.25221.75222.53.2512.57.95049.550.81837.8679.13
BakerOskar20031.251.251.51.751.752.252.753.252.752.2512.57.87.89.450.81141.27
4.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin200411.751.51.7521.7521.752.52.2508.17503.69.60.82537.87551.33
AndersenJulius Almtoft20042.52.25302.2253.82.750.23413.455
5.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT20033.2522.252.52.52.7532.752.252.7507.4039.250.89937.6342.63
BialasTobias2004200.81.30.90.15

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT19980.750.50.50.51.51.5211.251.2508.925010.19.750.90646.89546.895
2.SørensenPeterGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20011.2511.521.51.752.52.252.52.52.58.107.89.60.89343.3643.36
3.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20042.251.752.7532.753.252223107.425011.19.650.74843.13543.135
4.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20051.5222.52221.752.5357.825099.50.8443.12543.125

U12 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.PedersenLinus ScottGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20093.752.252.75332.51.752.252.53.2557.2509.750.92535.573.465
OlsenVictor Blunch200932.2533.253.52.51.751.752.253.252.57.3252.89.60.91237.965
2.DalstenOliver T.Haslev TT20103.2521.752.53.2532.252.252.252.507.509.850.82133.7769.375
PalmAlbert Kjerulf20103.252.252.75333222.752.7557.2752.39.750.81435.605

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.DalstenOliver T.Haslev TT20102.52.52.532.752.752.522.7532.57.3502.39.50.87936.7336.73
2.PedersenLinus ScottGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20093.52.52.533.253.2521.75306.52501.78.550.86934.15534.155

U12 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenMaiaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20103.253.52.53.2532.7533.2533.252.56.65509.50.832.1568.05
GjelstrupMynte Bøgvad20093.2532.532.53.253.253.753.253.7506.852.89.450.8435.9

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenMaiaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin201000000

U14 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20071.252222.52.751.7522.2527.57.87509.70.92836.13578.68
MøllerRyan Fredensborg20071.51.51.52.52.53.2522.521.752.57.8756.49.450.94142.545
2.GrandePeter KroghSpringteam Nordjylland20082.52.5222.52.522.7522157.57509.50.93835.83575.82
GrandePeter Krogh200822.2521.752.5322.52.752.257.57.6253.89.60.94839.985
3.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin2007000014.15
RasmussenOliver20083.544.54.502.352.33.90.2814.15

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20071.752.251.752.752.753.252.251.751.52.257.57.706.49.550.88941.4341.43
2.GrandePeter KroghSpringteam Nordjylland20082.252.252.52.252.52.252.252.752.752.57.57.503.89.60.82637.4237.42
3.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20072.7543.754.53.753.2534.253.253.2556.37503.49.80.79235.01535.015

U14 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Haumann-PhilipsenAstrid MarieSpringteam Nordjylland200822.251.51.52.251.51.751.52.52.757.57.97509.850.85834.98574.915
MaysfeltMollie Bønneland20082.252.51.51.51.751.751.51.252.252.751083.89.850.91439.93
2.SørensenNynneKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200733.534.502.603.650.34513.1528.175
HjertholmIsabella Angelina Ihler20083.254.53.54.502.4252.33.70.3315.025

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Haumann-PhilipsenAstrid MarieSpringteam Nordjylland200822.251.2522.251.751.51.2522.508.12503.89.850.88639.49539.495
2.SørensenNynneKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200733.7533.52.752.752.52.253.506.303.28.650.61930.5330.53

U17 Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.BialasTobiasHaslev TT20042.252.2522.52.251.752.252.252.5307.709.30.90735.1477.315
WaltoftSebastian Værnhøj200523.2531.751.752.752.752.534.2512.57.1758.59.60.84542.175
2.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20041.5111.251.751.51.751.752.751.757.58.32509.60.88435.60576.045
AndersenJulius Almtoft20041.51.751.7522.522.251.752.751.7557.956.89.550.80740.44
3.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20050.750.7511.75221.51.51.751.752.58.509.70.89336.0662.68
KristensenAlbert Holm200522223.252.7504.65.95.40.53626.62
4.NyboePatrickHaslev TT20062.252.52.2522.7532.52.752.52.7557.42509.80.87834.78545.775
JensenMalte Breinholt200622.252.502.25152.22.70.19210.99

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JohansenValdemar RisakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20041.751.52.52.752.53.252.752.52.2532.57.5011.19.350.82644.4744.47
2.BialasTobiasHaslev TT200422.753.252.253333306.47507.38.50.81138.49538.495
3.KoldkjærAksel BromandSpringteam Nordjylland20051.752.7501.5102.51.90.1649.189.18
4.NyboePatrickHaslev TT200622.7501.52501.61.90.1287.5857.585

U17 Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200510.751.252211.250.751.752.52.58.5509.40.9436.7579.355
LandbergSofie200421.752.251.7522.252.25222.507.9258.29.40.85442.605
2.MaysfeltMilla BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland20050.2512.52.52.2522.251.7522.558.0509.550.81833.9676.4
JensenMarie20050.51.251.252.52.2521.2522208.36.49.80.89742.44
3.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening20062.753.252.75332.752.752.533.2557.0509.650.87734.2476.165
MürschEa Bennike20092.7532.53.53.2532.752.752.752.507.1256.59.30.9541.925

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.VilenSille-Sofie BurrackKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20052.251.751.752.251.7521.751.252.252.2558.02508.29.450.91143.89543.895
2.MaysfeltMilla BønnelandSpringteam Nordjylland200521.7522.752.52.752.752.252.52.7512.57.47507.89.40.93943.45543.455
3.DalgaardAndrea-Evelina vandstedRoskilde Gymnastikforening20062.752.52.53.2533.253.533.253.252.56.9506.59.250.88840.4640.46

U17B Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenCecilie LundsgaardGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200422.52.53.53.5333.53.752.750709.650.92335.1173.53
JohansenSofie Steen200622.752.753.253.753.253.253.253.252.556.954.19.550.89138.42
2.OvereemXenia VanHaslev TT20052.52.2522.52.7532.52.50607.850.67927.4365.665
NielsenEmmelie Birkemark Bjerregaard20052.252.252.2532.752.52.52.253.25317.57.2254.19.550.86838.235

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.HansenCecilie LundsgaardGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20042.252.52.7533.533.533.52.75106.92504.19.450.9439.27539.275
2.OvereemXenia VanHaslev TT20052.52.2522.53.533.2505.102.96.80.65527.927.9