Resultater - GymDanmark

Trampolin Resultater: DM Senior + DMT 2019

Konkurrencer

Senior - Dame

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.RosenquistMalouKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200100000
1.Burrack VilenSille-SofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200500000
1.Thea JensenSmillaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200300000
1.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200400000
1.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200500000
1.WalmodMailaRoskilde Gymnastikforening199100000
1.Kruse LarsenTheaStrib Udspring & Trampolin200400000
1.Bønneland MaysfeltMillaSpringteam Nordjylland200500000

Senior - Herre

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Ruben LaurentLucasLundtofte Trampolinklub200300000
1.Nannerup KirckhoffMalteKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200200000
1.Veber BuskSilasKøbenhavns Trampolinklub199900000
1.BendsenAntonGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin199400000
1.SeidlerMarcGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin199800000
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT199800000
1.AndersenChristianHaslev TT199100000
1.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT200300000
1.CheungJoahHaslev TT200100000
1.Almtoft AndersenJuliusHaslev TT200400000
1.PetersenTeisHaslev TT199700000
1.BialasTobiasHaslev TT200400000
1.PakesBenOdense Gymnastik Forening199800000
1.KlingenbjergKristofferOdense Gymnastik Forening200000000
1.HeidelbachMikkelOdense Gymnastik Forening200400000
1.JakobsenEmilStrib Udspring & Trampolin200100000
1.Brinch KjerGustavStrib Udspring & Trampolin200400000
1.Bromand KoldkjærAkselSpringteam Nordjylland200500000
1.Holm KristensenAlbertSpringteam Nordjylland200500000
1.SørensenPeterSpringteam Nordjylland200100000
1.Thoft NygaardJoakimIK Skovbakken - Trampolin200400000
1.Thoft NygaardRasmusIK Skovbakken - Trampolin200100000
1.Risak JohansenValdemarIK Skovbakken - Trampolin200400000

Senior B - Dame

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Laursen FinderupMichelleLundtofte Trampolinklub200000000
1.NielsenLouiseGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin199900000
1.MurrekildeKatrineOdense Gymnastik Forening199500000

Senior B - Herre

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.TinggaardJensOdense Gymnastik Forening200000000

Dame Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.RosenquistMalouKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200100000
1.Burrack VilenSille-SofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200500000
1.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200500000
1.Kruse LarsenTheaStrib Udspring & Trampolin200400000

Herre Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Ruben LaurentLucasLundtofte Trampolinklub200300000
1.Nannerup KirckhoffMalteKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200200000
1.SeidlerMarcGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin199800000
1.KjærBenjaminHaslev TT199800000
1.AndersenChristianHaslev TT199100000
1.Almtoft AndersenJuliusHaslev TT200400000
1.PakesBenOdense Gymnastik Forening199800000
1.SørensenPeterSpringteam Nordjylland200100000
1.Brinch KjerGustavStrib Udspring & Trampolin200400000
1.Bromand KoldkjærAkselSpringteam Nordjylland200500000
1.Risak JohansenValdemarIK Skovbakken - Trampolin200400000
1.Thoft NygaardJoakimIK Skovbakken - Trampolin200400000