Resultater - GymDanmark

Trampolin Resultater: DM U12/U14/U17+DMT3 2019

Konkurrencer

U12 - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Fredensborg MøllerRyanGlamsbjerg Trampolinklub 200020072221220213218.109.713.35541.15586.15
5225444466215.67.19.512.79544.995
2.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20071213221034417.709.713.27540.67583.975
5576546656214.37.89.511.743.3
3.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20074434322445016.509.713.5739.7783.06
34556654264155.29.813.2943.29
4.Skovgaard JohnsenLauritsKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20074334422235416.409.812.53538.73580.495
2344666566015.25.29.611.7641.76
5.Løth Kjul BrunsvigViktorSpringteam Nordjylland20093344422243016.909.311.9738.1779.6
4445564346015.54.89.211.9341.43
6.BundgaardMarcusAars Gymnastikforening20086564532244415.509.811.4236.7276.79
6464422244116.12.69.811.5740.07
7.Frobian BanasKarlLundtofte Trampolinklub20076446664344414.909.811.92536.62576.485
6536744452015.42.39.912.2639.86
8.JoensenTobiasAars Gymnastikforening20086333465535215.509.610.40535.50573.85
6212264556016.12.49.610.24538.345
9.GyldenkroneWilliamOdense Gymnastik Forening20076567843358014.509.511.6935.6972.975
56788886610012.84.29.310.98537.285
10.Christian OdgaardCarlOdense Gymnastik Forening20076656894467413.509.910.6134.0168.855
46688886810012.84.59.410.14534.845
11.Dan JensenRasmusOdense Gymnastik Forening20096647953358214.209.710.8134.7168.48
587910681084611.939.19.7733.77
12.Mourre-WillumsenJoshuaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20078886546878412.809.710.56533.06566.845
10610954610884122.39.410.0833.78
13.Nyborg SvenssonAlbertOdense Gymnastik Forening2007856881076610312.309.69.6931.5964.605
7771091087710411.41.79.910.01533.015

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Fredensborg MøllerRyanGlamsbjerg Trampolinklub 200020076426544666414.707.19.912.82544.52544.525
2.MulbergVictorStrib Udspring & Trampolin20076574345646114.907.89.612.01544.31544.315
3.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20075666666548114.105.29.713.53542.53542.535
4.Skovgaard JohnsenLauritsKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20072445665465015.305.29.911.89542.29542.295
5.Løth Kjul BrunsvigViktorSpringteam Nordjylland20094445644355015.604.89.311.52541.22541.225
6.Frobian BanasKarlLundtofte Trampolinklub20076666863245014.802.39.712.2639.0639.06
7.BundgaardMarcusAars Gymnastikforening20086465864454314.502.69.511.4238.0238.02
8.JoensenTobiasAars Gymnastikforening20086226566666114.802.49.710.3837.2837.28

U12 - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.StormSigneOdense Gymnastik Forening20072222422124017.709.812.4939.9982.74
2323445324016.84.99.111.9542.75
2.DyrmanJulieAars Gymnastikforening20074233340022217.509.612.51539.61582.66
5433445336415.64.79.812.94543.045
3.Bennike MürschEaRoskilde Gymnastikforening2009523440123421709.911.8438.7480.47
3444544256015.94.79.511.6341.73
4.Bjorg TomasdottirFridaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20084425422444416.109.811.28537.18578.86
4534245456115.74.49.811.77541.675
5.K. RasmussenJosefineOdense Gymnastik Forening20074225640237416.109.712.69538.49577.625
44466107885213.64.19.312.1339.13
6.Rohde PaulsenEmmaOdense Gymnastik Forening20076346743347215.109.812.68537.58577.555
5666756664014.34.19.412.1739.97
7.Rohde PaulsenLauraOdense Gymnastik Forening20095446653447015.209.912.2337.3377.355
5666756664014.34.19.412.1739.97
8.Gjøderum KochNannaSpringteam Nordjylland20086333622244016.509.611.737.877.3
4646626835114.94.1911.539.5
9.AndersenElisabethAars Gymnastikforening20086423346855015.409.711.6136.7176.395
6432244648015.72.79.911.38539.685
10.JørgensenMelanieAars Gymnastikforening20074254632346016.109.611.4235.1274.71
4232264648415.52.69.911.5939.59
11.Marie Haumann-PhilipsenAstridSpringteam Nordjylland20086337622244415.709.811.0136.5174.62
4666766758013.94.29.510.5138.11
12.Bønneland MaysfeltMollieSpringteam Nordjylland2008541552024015.208.510.9434.6474.26
5536626536414.94.19.511.1239.62
13.SteenVildeSpringteam Nordjylland20076446743346015.309.610.63535.53573.645
6426722356015.72.39.710.4138.11
14.Kragh NielsenNicolineSpringteam Nordjylland20086336643265015.609.810.37535.77573.46
6446643354015.52.3109.88537.685
15.Norsker FolkeAndreaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20076448383310921401011.3435.3473.4
6448484456014.72.39.711.3638.06
16.Dahl BendtsenCamillaSpringteam Nordjylland2008644663223401609.99.4535.3572.97
6346732244215.72.3109.6237.62
17.Nørgaard HøgsbroEmmaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20076466324656015.209.410.7535.3572.93
6456644646014.92.29.810.6837.58
18.HruzdaAnastasiiaSpringteam Nordjylland20086446824327015.409.69.9334.9372.84
6447722246015.62.39.810.2137.91
19.NielsenNadjaAars Gymnastikforening20076423274766414.909.810.85535.55572.59
6434486866214.32.49.810.53537.035
20.MathiesenViggaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20076546694346214.509.810.5634.8672.28
6447382247215.12.39.610.4237.42
21.HruzdaVeronikaSpringteam Nordjylland19106547105333401509.99.54534.44571.47
6447722246015.62.39.810.2137.91
22.Signe Mørk ThomsenJulieSpringteam Nordjylland20076566844465214.409.610.134.171.325
6547732464015.22.39.510.22537.225
23.MuranePaulaOdense Gymnastik Forening20077468104455701409.810.59534.39570.735
73671074469013.72.39.710.6436.34
24.YderMajaSpringteam Nordjylland20076447932446015.109.79.5534.3570.28
74571042436014.82.39.59.3335.93
25.Mejer ChristensenCecilieSpringteam Nordjylland20098546924446014.809.88.6833.2868.35
6548944436014.72.39.48.6735.07
26.NormannLærkeSpringteam Nordjylland200865461046665014.208.98.95532.05567.755
75471043234015.12.39.58.835.7
27.SørensenVictoriaSpringteam Nordjylland20097658934464214.209.60.9124.7160.585
64471024445214.82.39.69.17535.875
28.Munck NielsenCecilieStrib Udspring & Trampolin20074444607.804.56.1918.4957.59
5346623456015.62.39.311.939.1
29.Skovbo CarlsenLivaSpringteam Nordjylland200865671053346014.509.79.40533.60537.14
901.10.510.9353.535

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.StormSigneOdense Gymnastik Forening20072222543214017.304.99.912.15544.25544.255
2.Bennike MürschEaRoskilde Gymnastikforening2009245544424511604.79.811.76542.26542.265
3.Bjorg TomasdottirFridaRoskilde Gymnastikforening2008631525535501604.49.811.6641.8641.86
4.K. RasmussenJosefineOdense Gymnastik Forening20072446656442215.504.19.512.6741.7741.77
5.Rohde PaulsenLauraOdense Gymnastik Forening20095546676625214.604.99.712.24541.44541.445
6.DyrmanJulieAars Gymnastikforening20075464654436414.904.79.112.4741.1741.17
7.Rohde PaulsenEmmaOdense Gymnastik Forening20074668646864014.204.19.512.21540.01540.015
8.Gjøderum KochNannaSpringteam Nordjylland20086746635726014.804.19.411.44539.74539.745

U14 - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Holm KristensenAlbertSpringteam Nordjylland20052022442434017.309.214.3940.8988.525
4331344445016.58.49.413.33547.635
2.Bromand KoldkjærAkselSpringteam Nordjylland20053322353347316.209.514.43540.13586.39
5564455436414.98.49.413.55546.255
3.OrsiniLucaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20064345644455015.609.213.67538.47582.715
5466768568413.58.59.312.9444.24
4.Secher JensenOscarKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20053444434546115.809.613.16538.56581.125
4356686656414.16.49.212.8642.56
5.LedstrupMaltheGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20065466656545014.809.513.09537.39579.83
5644454677114.74.99.513.33542.435
6.LaursenNikolajHaslev TT2005764566565641409.512.53536.03576.89
5656666556214.24.99.512.25540.855
7.S. BallanAlexanderKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20056656666866413.508.712.39534.59576.595
7544676677313.86.39.412.542
8.GlatzMadsGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin2005686788766801309.512.0634.5676.13
6666666556014.24.79.712.9741.57
9.Værnhøj WaltoftSebastianGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20056444688656413.909.412.7236.0276.07
8668968679010.7207.19.712.5540.05
10.Breinholt JensenMalteHaslev TT20066656664568014.209.311.50535.00575.605
4446644466015.23.69.712.140.6
11.FaberIsakIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20066656668768013.609.111.9134.6173.775
5667667868113.44.49.411.96539.165
12.NyboePatrickHaslev TT200676686856710412.709.711.63471.64
6898854456413.32.99.611.8437.64
13.JürgensenLucasSpringteam Nordjylland200687610764659412.80911.3433.1471.085
6678888658212.84.89.311.04537.945
14.NørgaardLukasGlamsbjerg Trampolinklub 200020058869899988011.809.611.79533.19566.015
8878910898010.538.810.5232.82
15.VestermarkMadsOdense Gymnastik Forening200681088101010101010410.209.810.6430.6465.695
78101010101010108410.34.19.611.05535.055
16.StougaardJohannesHaslev TT2006691003.5033.610.144.44
8689967888411.92.99.410.1434.34

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Bromand KoldkjærAkselSpringteam Nordjylland20054432245334016.608.49.714.3249.0249.02
2.Holm KristensenAlbertSpringteam Nordjylland20053232244434016.908.49.613.7848.6848.68
3.OrsiniLucaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20066678878688412.408.59.612.70543.20543.205
4.S. BallanAlexanderKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20058544787677213.506.38.913.08541.78541.785
5.Secher JensenOscarKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20055445688888113.506.49.212.65541.75541.755
6.LaursenNikolajHaslev TT20056765556566014.304.99.212.66541.06541.065
7.GlatzMadsGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20056676666556014.104.79.213.05541.05541.055
8.LedstrupMaltheGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20066546666678413.604.99.413.0140.9140.91

U14 - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Burrack VilenSille-SofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20052254444444016.309.713.6339.6385.19
5456644566214.78.19.613.1645.56
2.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20050224664346216.109.213.1438.4483.395
7466466468114.28.49.512.85544.955
3.vandsted DalgaardAndrea-EvelinaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20066666656576014.109.812.37536.27579.095
4444446446415.24.89.813.0242.82
4.Olstad Grann HyldigCharlotteRoskilde Gymnastikforening20056667865486013.809.413.9337.1377.33
6888766465313.33.89.513.640.2
5.Steen JohansenSofieHaslev TT20067646664469014.209.211.6535.0577.01
6466564446014.94.89.912.3641.96
6.Skjalm-RasmussenLanaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20054445456686114.709.511.7535.9576.195
6566866866413.35.99.311.74540.245
7.Bønneland MaysfeltMillaSpringteam Nordjylland20053434454446015.909.313.11538.31574.13
47676465011.55.97.710.71535.815
8.Lopdrup JensenKatrineAars Gymnastikforening20066456455688014.309.311.67533.27574.01
6564666667014.25.39.611.63540.735
9.Vangsgaard HesselbergVictoriaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20064766886666013.709.211.24534.14573.87
6756666664014.24.19.711.72539.725
10.Dia Gørlitz JordellVanillaOdense Gymnastik Forening200589666886510112.709.811.88534.38573.39
6667866786013.44.19.212.30539.005
11.Dahlsgaard AndersenKatjaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20056976676466013.709.710.9334.3372.825
6888766665013.44.19.411.59538.495
12.C. Mygind JesseenMarinellaOdense Gymnastik Forening20058866888669412.309.51233.872.54
5656767776313.54.19.211.9438.74
13.LollerNikolineKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200566566664710013.809.610.60534.00572.3
6866656785013.74.19.311.19538.295
14.Christine Skovgaard LarsenLeaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20068878868568012.809.811.3333.9371.495
8768868866012.93.69.411.66537.565
15.PlæhnFilippaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20058788668688212.509.311.12532.92570.495
5668668678213.23.59.311.5737.57
16.SørensenEmmaOdense Gymnastik Forening20066667898876412.509.811.68533.98570.055
88810109878809.6204.99.811.7736.07
17.Beck-OhmsenVilmaOdense Gymnastik Forening20067788988668112.409.79.9432.0468.08
8868868886412.24.19.610.1436.04
18.BiehlAmalieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200576688109686012.609.411.6833.6866.54
7668810108701138.610.2632.86
19.MølgaardFrejaOdense Gymnastik Forening20056768108108810611.309.411.65530.35566.485
7888975668112.72.39.411.7336.13
20.Ewald RieckeCarlaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20066768806.5055.49516.99554.26
676875546601439.510.76537.265
21.Rask KegelSiljeSpringteam Nordjylland2006676805.303.74.43513.43551.345
7666866756113.64.19.211.0137.91

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20056456455446015.108.49.513.08546.08546.085
2.Burrack VilenSille-SofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2005635644556601508.19.713.17545.97545.975
3.Bønneland MaysfeltMillaSpringteam Nordjylland20056556645446014.907.19.713.31545.01545.015
4.vandsted DalgaardAndrea-EvelinaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20064444446446015.604.89.612.95542.95542.955
5.Skjalm-RasmussenLanaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20056466866856013.905.99.911.9641.6641.66
6.Lopdrup JensenKatrineAars Gymnastikforening20066664666446014.605.39.811.70541.40541.405
7.Steen JohansenSofieHaslev TT2006686876544601404.89.212.09540.09540.095
8.Olstad Grann HyldigCharlotteRoskilde Gymnastikforening20056666644488012.2203.79.614.1239.6239.62

U17 - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Nannerup KirckhoffMalteKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20020012242123018.309.616.2844.1894.925
6665668654014.212.29.315.04550.745
2.Ruben LaurentLucasLundtofte Trampolinklub20032234443444016.609.514.84540.94588.745
5447664544015.19914.747.8
3.Almtoft AndersenJuliusHaslev TT20045424464543015.909.613.94539.44587.07
4544235545015.98.29.514.02547.625
4.Thuesen GüsmerPeterKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20024446664434115.409.615.1540.1585.995
6886666767113.39.28.914.44545.845
5.Brinch KjerGustavStrib Udspring & Trampolin20043446565544215.209.713.79538.69583.915
8676665568413.38.89.813.3245.22
6.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT20034566654556114.709.514.04538.24582.255
5666686468413.57.69.413.5144.01
7.Risak JohansenValdemarIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20045685664645214.309.214.337.881.78
8645666868413.38.3913.3843.98
8.Møller TvingsholmJeppeOdense Gymnastik Forening20045444446688014.709.513.31537.51581.11
6567746768413.47.39.813.09543.595
9.HeidelbachMikkelOdense Gymnastik Forening20042134421124317.309.614.5341.4346.9
301.71.311.475.47

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Nannerup KirckhoffMalteKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20024666466656014.5013.39.115.44552.34552.345
2.Ruben LaurentLucasLundtofte Trampolinklub20035447644366015.1099.114.40547.60547.605
3.Almtoft AndersenJuliusHaslev TT20045544444545215.408.29.314.14747
4.Thuesen GüsmerPeterKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20026866888667013.109.29.314.5246.1246.12
5.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT20036666686566113.807.69.513.7844.6844.68
6.Brinch KjerGustavStrib Udspring & Trampolin20048678865685412.907.69.313.24343

U17 - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Thea JensenSmillaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20031122443224017.50914.8741.3790.44
4664665644114.811.29.313.7749.07
2.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20040222444324416.909.714.10540.70587.465
6567666445014.510913.2646.76
3.Kruse LarsenTheaStrib Udspring & Trampolin20044233444424016.609.513.6539.7584.61
6665456546414.37.89.413.3644.86
4.LaugesenEmmelieHaslev TT20026866664556014.209.512.8536.5581.52
6666576466014.27.69.713.4744.97

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Thea JensenSmillaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20035455466656014.8011.29.613.76549.36549.365
2.LandbergSofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20046668666456014.10109.213.4246.7246.72
3.Kruse LarsenTheaStrib Udspring & Trampolin20044254456646015.407.89.413.4146.0146.01

U17B - Drenge

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.TomassonBenjaminKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20044543544634015.809.612.8338.2382.355
4344544456015.76.29.712.52544.125
2.Nannerup KirckhoffFrederikKøbenhavns Trampolinklub2004546587666701409.612.32535.92576.955
4446677888213.65.99.312.2341.03
3.Wiborg HeeschenKristofferOdense Gymnastik Forening200367578864810412.709.813.2633.7674.795
6856866467213.64.39.713.43541.035
4.HassinggaardChristianØrum/Daugård Motion20047881010810989410.909.510.5330.9367.1
7781086896831249.610.5736.17

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.TomassonBenjaminKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20043134554666015.706.29.613.0144.5144.51
2.Nannerup KirckhoffFrederikKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20043444665666214.805.99.512.36542.56542.565
3.Wiborg HeeschenKristofferOdense Gymnastik Forening2003467109107476212.804.99.413.12540.22540.225

U17B - Piger

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.AuchenbergVictoriaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20034345334226216.209.613.36539.16583.67
2244344224116.84.99.613.20544.505
2.Jægergaard NielsenBella-oliviaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20044445654342215.709.313.2438.2481.085
2244656442215.94.19.813.04542.845
3.VeenstraFennaSpringteam Nordjylland20022566676556014.609.613.1137.3180.62
6446645496014.66.19.712.9143.31
4.JürsMieStrib Udspring & Trampolin20034454444242016.309.913.1139.3180.49
6652544436013.5205.39.612.7841.18
5.Senika AndersenRebekkaHaslev TT20042465566455115.108.913.13537.13577.865
3477673248014.94.6912.2340.73
6.Winther NørgaardEmilieSpringteam Nordjylland20045446646525015.309.611.9936.8976.895
6666766374014.35.39.311.10540.005
7.Curtis GravesenLilyKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20033668564632015.109.911.51536.51576.485
4566665556214.44.69.511.4739.97
8.FrøkjærSilkeKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20044647746684014.409.411.45535.25574.265
6767747864013.84.19.611.5139.01
9.BjerringFridaRoskilde Gymnastikforening200424442458012.707.310.95530.95573.85
4645246422016.14.19.313.39542.895
10.Mei Halkier ThomsenLivaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20044466746764214.409.612.8336.8373.775
24666568701348.511.44536.945
11.MondrupEmilieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20046668685646013.909.612.5336.0371.405
656766656012.73.28.111.37535.375
12.NielsenIdaØrum/Daugård Motion20046868497467612.908.911.132.970.65
5778588468213.24.39.410.8537.75

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JürsMieStrib Udspring & Trampolin20034465344042016.404.11013.2443.7443.74
2.Senika AndersenRebekkaHaslev TT20042256444246016.104.79.513.1343.4343.43
3.VeenstraFennaSpringteam Nordjylland20026455648486014.406.19.512.9742.9742.97
4.Jægergaard NielsenBella-oliviaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20042444567342015.904.19.213.1642.3642.36
5.AuchenbergVictoriaGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20036666465314414.904.99.313.2142.3142.31
6.Winther NørgaardEmilieSpringteam Nordjylland20046666666264014.604.89.111.02539.52539.525
7.Curtis GravesenLilyKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200336761096646013.704.69.311.739.339.3
8.FrøkjærSilkeKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20046667857765013.704.19.411.2638.4638.46

U12 - Drenge Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Fredensborg MøllerRyanGlamsbjerg Trampolinklub 200020070.750.750.511.5111.251.51.2558.909.60.88536.275.235
MulbergVictor2007110.751.251.250.750.50.751.5258.8752.39.40.92339.035
2.Christian OdgaardCarlOdense Gymnastik Forening200733.252.753.754.2542.252.253.5417.56.52509.750.80632.39567.415
Dan JensenRasmus20093.252.7533.754.252.51.752.53.254.5106.752.39.750.81135.02
3.Løth Kjul BrunsvigViktorSpringteam Nordjylland2009222.5331.751.752.252.251.57.57.72509.550.61629.59566.615
Frobian BanasKarl20072.2522.52.53.252.751.752.522107.552.39.650.88637.02
4.GemyntheMathiasGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin200721.522.52.752.7521.52.252.2507.8509.70.85834.7160.105
Skovgaard JohnsenLaurits20072.251.752.752.752.753.5355.1253.56.750.50125.395

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Fredensborg MøllerRyanGlamsbjerg Trampolinklub 2000200710.750.51.51.2510.250.51.52.2508.9502.39.70.91439.2339.23
2.Løth Kjul BrunsvigViktorSpringteam Nordjylland20092.52.252.753.2532.751.51.752257.57502.39.550.86536.72536.725
3.Christian OdgaardCarlOdense Gymnastik Forening20073.253.52.753.54.252.752.752.253.253.75206.602.39.750.69932.6332.63

U12 - Piger Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Rohde PaulsenEmmaOdense Gymnastik Forening20072.511.52.531.511.251.53.2508.109.70.91936.1874.34
StormSigne20072.25222.752.751.751.251.251.7532.57.92.39.70.91338.16
2.K. RasmussenJosefineOdense Gymnastik Forening20072.52.252.752.52.51.750.751.251.75357.8509.750.88135.2273.18
Rohde PaulsenEmma20072.25222.752.751.751.251.251.7532.57.92.39.70.91338.16
3.Bønneland MaysfeltMollieSpringteam Nordjylland20082.2521.252.52.751.751.25122.2558.0509.550.82634.1271.71
Gjøderum KochNanna20082.752.250.752.530.750.751.251.52.7512.58.052.39.50.88737.59
4.Norsker FolkeAndreaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200732.752.53.751.7542.252.52.253.757.57.0750100.87134.49571.4
MathiesenVigga20073.752.252.254.252.54.522.52.753.752.56.9252.39.60.90436.905
JørgensenMelanie200721.751.5222.5222.252.257.57.92.39.70.89437.78
5.AndersenElisabethAars Gymnastikforening2008211.251.51.752.51.752.251.25208.27509.750.77333.48571.265
Kragh NielsenNicoline20083.752.252.753.542.52.25222.507.252.39.70.75534.35
6.NormannLærkeSpringteam Nordjylland20083.752.52.53.54.252.7521.752.252.752.57.17509.60.83833.53567.885
7.MuranePaulaOdense Gymnastik Forening200732.52.53.7552.751.7522.753.507.0509.550.73731.3465.245
Munck NielsenCecilie20072.7521.753.53.52.751.51.25232.57.5752.39.650.71933.905
8.SørensenVictoriaSpringteam Nordjylland20093.52.52.253.754.251.752.251.751.753.7506.751009.250.63328.6662.29
YderMaja20073.252234.521.51.51.753.257.57.452.39.70.70933.63
9.Marie Haumann-PhilipsenAstridSpringteam Nordjylland20083.251.752.7533.7503.5504.80.42616.8754.685
SteenVilde20072.751.52.5331.751.251.252.52.25107.7252.39.550.91237.815
Bjorg TomasdottirFrida2008322.2531.7522.2532.252.507.62.49.90.76535.2
10.Nørgaard HøgsbroEmmaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20072.51.751.752.752.251.2504.77505.850.33117.24552.445
11.HruzdaAnastasiiaSpringteam Nordjylland20083.2522.253.257.52.925040.17310.38545.31
Signe Mørk ThomsenJulie200731.7522.753.752.51.51.522.757.57.5752.39.750.76534.925
12.Dahl BendtsenCamillaSpringteam Nordjylland200832.251.753.54.51.751.251.75222.57.609.60.76632.5232.52
HruzdaVeronika19100000000000010-

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Rohde PaulsenEmmaOdense Gymnastik Forening200721.25222.251.250.250.751.52.57.58.3502.39.550.95839.3639.36
2.AndersenElisabethAars Gymnastikforening20082.50.7511.51.2532.252.751.52.52.58.07502.39.90.93638.99538.995
3.K. RasmussenJosefineOdense Gymnastik Forening20072.751.51.52.52.7521.251.2523.2557.87502.39.60.95438.85538.855
4.NormannLærkeSpringteam Nordjylland20083.2522.2533.251.751.7522.252.2507.62502.39.650.86536.87536.875
5.Norsker FolkeAndreaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200732.252.253.751.53.52.51.752.254.25107.202.39.60.88736.8436.84
6.Bønneland MaysfeltMollieSpringteam Nordjylland20082.751.250.752.752.51.50.7511.252.25108.22502.39.70.81836.58536.585
7.MuranePaulaOdense Gymnastik Forening20072.7522.753.54.2521.51.52.253.2507.42502.39.650.835.37535.375
8.SørensenVictoriaSpringteam Nordjylland20093.522.253.2541.751.75223107.3502.39.550.72733.7433.74

U14 - Drenge Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Bromand KoldkjærAkselSpringteam Nordjylland200511.51.51.7522.251.751.751.252.2508.309.350.92336.1180.1
Holm KristensenAlbert20051.7522.2521.7522.7521.7532.57.858.49.50.91243.99
2.Værnhøj WaltoftSebastianGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20052.752.252.252.75333.253.252.252.7557.209.30.80132.5271.11
OrsiniLuca200622.752.53332.52.25342074.99.150.87738.59
3.Breinholt JensenMalteHaslev TT200633.253.2533.253.7533.753.754.752.561009.40.74429.8867.175
NyboePatrick20062.752.252.52.752.752.51.7522.753.52.57.4252.39.750.89137.295
4.VestermarkMadsOdense Gymnastik Forening200644.754.254.54.54.554.544.57.55.47509.70.68828.93566.04
GyldenkroneWilliam20074.254.544.754.754.54.754.254.54.252.55.5253.79.60.91437.105

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Bromand KoldkjærAkselSpringteam Nordjylland20052.252.752.2522.252.52.51.751.75257.7508.49.40.94844.5144.51
2.Værnhøj WaltoftSebastianGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20052.53.2532.752.753.53.252.252.53.2512.56.97504.99.30.91439.45539.455
3.Breinholt JensenMalteHaslev TT20062.752.252.7533.253.2533.253.253.257.56.92502.39.70.84735.86535.865

U14 - Piger Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20050.751.251.7522.52.752.2522.5307.92509.450.8834.77575.99
Bønneland MaysfeltMilla200511.251.252.252.252.52.252.252.253.507.9255.79.450.90741.215
2.Vandsted DalgaardAndrea-EvelinaRoskilde Gymnastikforening200622.252.7532.752.251.752.253.252.7557.4509.250.86333.9671.015
Olstad Grann HyldigCharlotte20052.253.53.53.53.252.251.7523.52.2557.1753.89.60.82437.055
3.Ewald RieckeCarlaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20063.253.53.253.54.254.253.53.53.75406.32509.450.83132.39568.1
LollerNikoline20053.253.252.7544.53.753.753.53.754.2556.27539.350.85435.705
4.C. Mygind JesseenMarinellaOdense Gymnastik Forening20053.543.753.753.7544.543.754.757.55.9509.20.75830.3165.16
Dia Gørlitz JordellVanilla200544.53.53.54.254.2553.53.754.7555.854.29.60.7634.85
5.SørensenEmmaOdense Gymnastik Forening20063.753.253.53.754.5403.72505.850.50119.59540.465
MølgaardFreja20053.2543.53.754.254.2503.72.15.550.47620.87
6.Dahlsgaard AndersenKatjaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20053.75443.75443.753.754406.109.70.90533.933.9
Christine Skovgaard LarsenLea20060000000000010-

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JensenMarieGreve Gymnastik og Trampolin20051.51.251.751.752.752.252.252.252.7537.57.77505.79.250.86239.96539.965
2.Vandsted DalgaardAndrea-EvelinaRoskilde Gymnastikforening20062.52.52.752.532.252.52.253.752.752.57.303.89.70.9339.439.4
3.C. Mygind JesseenMarinellaOdense Gymnastik Forening20053.54.253.53.53.53.753.753.53.54.2506.304.29.40.90838.0638.06
4.Ewald RieckeCarlaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20063.53.2533.253.253.25333.54.5256.4039.450.88736.5936.59

U17 - Drenge Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Nannerup KirckhoffMalteKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20021.751.51.7522.2531.51.52.252.252.5809.850.88635.1777.055
Thuesen GüsmerPeter20022.25333.2533.53.25333.556.8759.29.350.84341.885
2.Brinch KjerGustavStrib Udspring & Trampolin200412.51.752.2533.5222.252.75107.609.70.87234.7476.655
HeidelbachMikkel20042.52.52.52.7532.2521.522.57.57.5757.39.60.87241.915
3.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT200322.752.252.252.52.7532.751.752.2507.57509.30.89634.79573.71
Almtoft AndersenJulius20042.7533.753.253.53.53.253.53.253.257.56.6257.69.050.78238.915
4.Risak JohansenValdemarIK Skovbakken - Trampolin20041.751.751.751.522.752.252.2522.2557.92509.750.87934.95570.055
Ruben LaurentLucas20031.251.251.751.752.52.52.752.7532.7512.57.655.39.350.8435.1

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Nannerup KirckhoffMalteKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20022.5332.52.252.7532.252.25307.3509.29.550.83542.842.8
2.Brinch KjerGustavStrib Udspring & Trampolin20042.2522.252.753.52.522.25337.57.37507.39.550.89542.12542.125
3.MuusmannFrederikHaslev TT20032.52.252.5302.975043.50.35717.61517.615

U17 - Piger Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Burrack VilenSille-SofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20050.51.251.25222.51.751.751.5258.309.750.92736.5980.97
LandbergSofie20042.252.252.7532.51.752.2522.52.2507.658.19.550.95444.38
2.Marie BrandorffIdaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20030.50.751.25222.51.251.751.52.752.58.3509.70.90836.2166.8
Thea JensenSmilla2003222.751.52.252.53.505.355.66.70.64730.59

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Burrack VilenSille-SofieKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20052.52.52.532.252.752.52.7555.92506.37.550.75334.83534.835
2.Marie BrandorffIdaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20032.500.7500.10.950.0893.383.38

U17B - Drenge Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Nannerup KirckhoffFrederikKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20042.252.2532.753333.5347.56.7509.70.69430.2869.195
Secher JensenOscar20051.51.7522.753.53.253334157.0755.99.70.81238.915
2.Møller TvingsholmJeppeOdense Gymnastik Forening20041.7532.752.53.253.25323.753.252.57.12509.350.87133.89566.225
Wiborg HeeschenKristoffer20032.752.252.252.252.52.752.252.57.56.054.17.70.72432.33

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.Nannerup KirckhoffFrederikKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20042.52.25233.2543.253.753.253.52.56.905.99.550.84839.3139.31
2.Møller TvingsholmJeppeOdense Gymnastik Forening200400000

U17B - Piger Synkron

Qualification

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JürsMieStrib Udspring & Trampolin20031111.51.251.51.51.250.50.752.58.8509.70.91336.8178.77
Kruse LarsenThea200411.2511.751.750.750.750.750.250.25594.19.60.96341.96
2.Skjalm-RasmussenLanaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20052.252.52.53432.53.2532.507.1509.60.9235.1550.18
Mei Halkier ThomsenLiva20042.75433.252.52.71.83.750.33915.03
3.FrøkjærSilkeKøbenhavns Trampolinklub200433.252.757.52.102.80.27310.3647.16
Vangsgaard HesselbergVictoria20062.532.53.253.252.2533.5327.57.14.19.60.836.8
4.Winther NørgaardEmilieSpringteam Nordjylland20042.52.752.753.2543442.752.752.56.809.20.78231.6446.535
Rask KegelSilje20062.52.52.753.552.8751.83.70.32614.895
5.BjerringFridaRoskilde Gymnastikforening200422.501.5501.750.166.544.315
Jægergaard NielsenBella-olivia200412.5332.52.252.53.252.751.5107.4754.19.60.83237.815

Final

Rank Surname Name Club Age S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 L A E D H Tid Total Score
1.JürsMieStrib Udspring & Trampolin20031.51.750.7521.251110.750.7508.82504.19.80.89940.70540.705
2.Skjalm-RasmussenLanaKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20051.752.252.53.253.7522.752.75322.57.37504.19.50.8738.37538.375
3.Winther NørgaardEmilieSpringteam Nordjylland200422.52.7533.52.252.5333.5157.0504.19.450.86137.8237.82
4.FrøkjærSilkeKøbenhavns Trampolinklub20043.25150.67500.60.90.0893.9553.955