Resultater - GymDanmark

Sports Acrobatik Resultater: Acro Cup 2018 Øst

Konkurrencer

Individuel

ForeningNavneRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4TotalPlacering
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningFrida Jeppesen9,73000,009,731
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningEmilie Gyldholm9,58000,009,582
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningSophia Westh9,53000,009,533
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningLuna Lynge9,50000,009,504
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningKamine Jacobsen9,50000,009,504
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningCaroline Christiansen9,45000,009,456
Fuglebjerg IFSisse Kilde Jensen9,43000,009,437
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningAlberte Pedersen9,43000,009,437
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningLaura Lê Nielsen9,38000,009,389
Fuglebjerg IFFreja Sellebjerg9,38000,009,389
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningAgnes Ravn-Jakobsen9,25000,009,2511
Fuglebjerg IFMajse Bodil ring Andreasen9,25000,009,2511
Fuglebjerg IFSiv Kilde Jensen9,10000,009,1013
Fuglebjerg IFVictoria Cortes9,10000,009,1013
Fuglebjerg IFFreya Hansen9,08000,009,0815
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningAnouk Mikkelsen8,93000,008,9316
Fuglebjerg IFLouise Bergmann Hansen8,73000,008,7317
Fuglebjerg IFMarta Ellebæk Brink8,70000,008,7018

Par - Balance

ForeningNavneRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4TotalPlacering
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningAgnes & kamine9,43000,009,431
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningSilke & Luna9,23000,009,232
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningLarua & Caroline9,05000,009,053
Fuglebjerg IFSisse & Victoria8,73000,008,734
Slagelse GFMathilde & Sandra7,85000,007,855

Par - Tempo

ForeningNavneRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4TotalPlacering
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningAgnes & Kamine9,20000,009,201
Fuglejerg IFSisse & Victoria9,10000,009,102
Slagelse GFMathilde & Sandra8,90000,008,903

Gruppe - Balance

ForeningNavneRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4TotalPlacering
Fuglebjerg IFMarta & Louise & Freya9,10000,009,101
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningAnouk & Emilie & Anna9,05000,009,052
Svinninge Gymnastik ForeningMalina & Sophia & Alberte8,88000,008,883
Fuglebjerg IFMajse & Freja & Siv8,68000,008,684

Gruppe - Tempo

ForeningNavneRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4TotalPlacering
Fuglebjerg IFMajse & Freja & Siv9,13000,009,131
Fuglebjerg IFMarta & Louise & Freya8,70000,008,702